XXXII Koivuniemen Syys-JM / 03.09.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Kosonen MikkoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
2Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Vw
3Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
4Keskinen JanneRauUAJJ racing Honda
5Männistö JessicaKokeUAMV-vuokraus Fiat
6Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
7Peltola JanneE-TMK/UAPohjan sähkö&putkipalvelu oy ford
8Kuusisto TommiRauUAMallivaruste VW
9Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
10Silvan JaniHyUABaby Possu VW
11Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf
12Koivunen JaniRauUAEuramaker Mercedes
13Toivonen HenriSäkUApaja Volvo
14Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto vw
15Isotuovola TapioSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla
16Törmä VilleÄetUARitsojen Ritsa Fiat
17Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAFiat
18Seiko HenrikV-SUAKeijon kyhny escort
19Ojala OlliPunMK/UATeemu ja Lauri citikka
20Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
21Virtanen JonneÄetUAPomppukeppi Jetta
22Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Fiat
23Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing fiat
24Torvinen JuhaV-SUALepakkotiimi Opel
25Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKFiat 133
26Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
27Silvennoinen MiroLoiUASimca Tonni
28Kallionpää JariMynUAL-S Asbestgroup oy wv
29Suominen VesaV-SUAKYNSIHUONE VW
30Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
31Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
32Mätinki AnttiMynUANissanpower FIAT
33Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat
34Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
35Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Opel
36Rinne TomiSäkUAROR Fiat
37Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä Racing fiat
38Rajala MikkoNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Volvo
39Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri toyota
40Naskali KalleKangUASuomen Betonilattiat Fiat
41Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
42Siren TuomasL-H UARane Racing VW
43Jusi NikoRauUALonsin akku fiat
44Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAFiat 850
45Grönberg VilleV-SUAKynsihuone VW
46Viitanen PasiKokeUARomuliike Mäki vw
47Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUAVauhtihirmu Volvo
48Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing Ford
49Lehtonen SamuV-SUATEAM ETUVEITIKKA OPEL
50Arvola JuhaRauUAOpel Vectra 16V /
51Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Primera
52Palmen TimoSäkUATipi Racing vw
53Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Ooppeli
54Rantapere FransV-SUASulku.fi Fiat
55Toivola TomiKokeUAPuusepänliike Mazda
56Kulmanen JaniLoiUAromukauppa.fi Fiat
57Roslund TeroSatUAS.S Kaivuu Ford
58Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Opel
59REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila racing kupla
60Väyrynen RaunoNokUA Amdix Opel
61Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli Ford
62Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER FORD
63Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo
64Fallila TomiKokeUAgipsoni fiat
65Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
66Rask ToniKokeUAPerttelin boxeripaja fiat
67Mannila JoukoRauUAFiat 600
68Kuisma TapioV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
69Perä-Takala VilleSatUAHannula Service Ford
70Valtanen JoniV-SUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
71Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing opel
72Krook EsaSäkUAtipi racing vekkuli
73Männistö JanneRauUANii Ja Näi VW!!
74Juhola OskariKokeUAROR Toyota
75Siitonen SamiRauUAKirvelä Racing Golf
76Helin RamiSäkUAtipi racing volvo
77Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
78Kondas AhtoKokeUAkimppakupla
79Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat
80Prinkkala SamiKokeUAMatinpaino Fiat
81Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
82Lehtinen JereRauUAPutka Racing Fiat
83Vatajaniemi JanneHämUATas Maal TOYOTA
84Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Mitsu
85Nurmi JaniRauUAReila VW
Osallistujia 85 kpl

Naiset
1Lampinen AnniPunMK/UATurku Steel Fiat
3Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Viiatti
10Kuittinen SenjaHyUALady Possu VW
16Helenius EmmaÄetUARitsojen Ritsa Fiat
19Kallioinen SannaPunMK/UALuottoratsu
29Kesäläinen AnuV-SUAKYNSIHUONE VW
31Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
37Mäkelä VanessaHämUAPlassun fiat
38Rajala KatriNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Volvo
40Perätalo SuviKangUAKirjapainopalvelu Fiat
44Laakso SusannaSAUMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat
52Peippo ElinaSäkUATipi Racing VW
59REKOLA JENNIV-SUAPalttila racing vw
61Heininen NiinaV-SUAKaheli Ford
62Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMilja Ford
63Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAmoukari herkku Volvo
75Kaukola NeaRauUAKIRVELÄ Racing Golf
80Prinkkala TiiaKokeUAMatinpaino Fiat
85Eeva KatiRauUAReila VW
103Rekola HannaV-SUApalttila racing öpel
113Impilä LauraMynUAProcolor Fiat
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret
5Männistö NiclasKokeUAMV-VUOKRAUS HIIVATTI
15Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla
30Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel
53Virtanen JuhoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
54Kiiski RobertV-SUASulku.fi Fiat
58Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel
64Prihti EmilÄetUAKirpun jakaja fiat
68Kuisma EemilV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi ÖKY volsu
71Säteri MatiasKySUAKHW Racing Opel
72Simola RoniKySUAtipi racing vekkuli
74Helminen EetuHuiUALaina Tojota
79Mattila NikoHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat
81Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Opel
82Walden AleksiRauUAVaraosahalli fiat
101Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKPOME MATUKKA
105Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki BMW 2.0
111NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW
112Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPVracing opel
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Keskinen JanneRauUAJJ racing Honda
7Peltola JanneE-TMK/UAPohjan sähkö&putkipalvelu oy ford
11Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf
12Koivunen JaniRauUARengas Liedes Mercedes
13Toivonen HenriSäkUApaja Volvo
18Seiko HenrikV-SUAKeijon kyhny escort
19Ojala OlliPunMK/UATeemu ja Lauri citikka
20Laine SamiKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
21Virtanen JonneÄetUAPomppukeppi Jetta
24Torvinen JuhaV-SUALepakkotiimi Opel
30Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
34Loven JuhaniKokeUARopatech Opel
35Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Opel
38Rajala MikkoNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Volvo
39Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri toyota
41Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
47Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUAVauhtihirmu Volvo
48Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing Ford
49Lehtonen SamuV-SUATEAM ETUVEITIKKA OPEL
50Arvola JuhaRauUAOpel Vectra 16V /
51Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Primera
53Heinimaa HenriÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
55Toivola VilleKokeUAPuusepänliike Mazda
57Roslund TeroSatUAS.S Kaivuu Ford
58Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Opel
60Väyrynen RaunoNokUA Amdix Opel
61Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli Ford
62Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER FORD
63Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo
69Perä-Takala VilleSatUAHannula Service Ford
71Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing opel
72Krook EsaSäkUAtipi racing vekkuli
74Juhola OskariKokeUAROR Toyota
75Siitonen SamiRauUAKirvelä Racing Golf
76Helin RamiSäkUAtipi racing volvo
81Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
83Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Oy Toyota
84Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Mitsu
101Myllymäki MarkusNoorUA/MKPOME MATUKKA
102Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKFord Escort
103REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
104Rinne TomiSäkUAROR Toyota
105Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki BMW Ver. 2.0
106Varjonen TaaviRauUANARVI-AUTO FORD
Osallistujia 44 kpl

Papat
1Aarnio AlpoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
9Erkintalo KariNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
11Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf
13Toivonen KariSäkUApaja volvo
14Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto vw
16Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Fiat
17Aatrakoski MarkkuKokeUAFiat
20Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
26Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
27Ketola PenttiLoiUASimca 1000
32Hellsten KariMynUANissanpower FIAT
36Rinne IlkkaSäkUAROR Fiat
40Naskali KariP-HUASuomen Betonilattiat Fiat
43Laivanen TeroRauUALonsin akku fiat
47Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUATuplapotku Volvo
48Mannila AriNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing Ford
54Lehtonen RainerV-SUAsulku.fi fiat
56Kulmanen EsaLoiUARomukauppa.fi Fiat
60Väyrynen RaunoNokUA Amdix Opel
67Mannila JoukoRauUAFiat 600
71Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing opel
73Rantanen AriHämUANii ja Näi VW!!
74Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Toyota
77Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
79Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat
Osallistujia 25 kpl