Kiilu JM / 11.09.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Siurua TomiRaaUAKorsu Oy Fiat
2Leinonen LasseSsUAJP PAINT VW
3Leppälä MikaNivUAFiat
4Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Ford
5Leskinen ErnoOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Skoda
6Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAverho ja matto ateljee volvo
7Sydänmetsä EsaParatiisin/MUSimca
8Ylitalo PetriRaaUAFord Escort
9Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki Fiat
10Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat
11Leiviskä MattiOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
12Sainila MiraOuMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla
13Riekkola IsmoYUARiekkola Ranch Fiat
14Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto VW
15Pätsi JariKuuUASoodapuhallus BMW
16Saarenpää ViliKokUAVolvo 144
17Wiman JariLakUASaminpienkone VW
18Säävälä SamuliOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
19Hillilä HeimoSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT
20Saarela PetriHvMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Toyota
21Tolonen TuomoPuMK/UAKonetyöt Lötjönen VW
22Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeTapojärvi Toyota
23Hintsala MarkusScPalasKaatesparnea fiat
24Ukura JaniRaaUAKorsu oy fiat
25Illikainen JariOMUFiat Abarth 600
26Tuomaala TopiKokUATuikkula Oy Fiat
27Viirelä TeemuOuMK/UAkintunperäracing volvo
28Paakkari JohannaRaaUAMaint-Time Oy Volvo
29Marjoniemi AleksiReiUAMyllypub Mini
30Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUARaahen SHT OY Ford
31Prittinen MiikkaKRRMK/UATeam Kemora Fiat
32Oikarinen SamiOUAHyvvää Pattia Opel
33Pätsi IsmoKuuUAS.PÄTSI MAZDA
34Rautio TomiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing ford
35Saari NiiloParatiisin/MUVolvo
36Säävälä JuhoOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
37Raudaskoski KariParatiisin/MUvolvo 244
38Paakkari Veli-MattiRaaUAMaint-Time Oy Volvo
39Parviainen MarkoTohUAV.Koljonen Fiat
40Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAPösö
41Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
42Saaranen TapaniNivUAMYLLYPUB FIAT
43Autio ToniReiUAkuljetus autio opel
44Råman JuhaLakUAVW Kupla
45Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAFiat 133
46Kuivalainen TimoYUATTK Racing Ford
47Oksanen AriOuMK/UARaaka Volvo
48Ruuttula MikkoKMKGearmotive kilpavaihtestot Fiat
49Autio JuhaReiUAKuljetus Autio Fiat
50Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Opel
51Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UASTH Racing VW
52Väänänen JarmoLakUASimca 1000
53Väisänen TommiRaaUAFiat 850
54Laukkanen ArttuOuMK/UAToyota Starlet
55Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAWELDONE OY VW
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Naiset
1Viitanen MeijuRaaUAE. Majava Fiat
2Leinonen TiinaSsUAKorjaamo M.Polvinen VW
5Kerttula MinnaRaaUASkoda
8Ukura MarjaanaRaaUAJU Racing Escort
10Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat
12Sainila MiraOuMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla
16Saarenpää JohannaKokUAVolvo 144
19Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT
24Rinne Henna-KaisaYkUALos Ukura's Mafiat
25Glad MariOMUFiat 600 Abarth
26Stenman Lisa-MariaKokUATuikkula Oy Fiat
28Paakkari JohannaRaaUAMaint-Time Oy Volvo
34Rautio SannaOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Ford
35Huhtakangas HeidiParatiisin/MUVolvo
36Säävälä MariaOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
40Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAPösö
42Kaipila SuviHämUANivalan HANUT FIAT
50Koistinen SailaNivUAMönkö Racing Opel
101Hanhikorpi ElinaOuMK/UAJokkisgalleria Toyota
104Junnonaho MariOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Opel
105Kehus KatjaIiMUVolvo 144
107Savela Taija-LeenaOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Mazda
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Nuoret
1Siira SantePuMK/UAJykerö Fiat
6Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Volvo
8Ukura IdaRaaUATintta-iita escort
11Leiviskä MiaOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
13Moilanen RoopePuMK/UARiekkola Fiat
14Leskinen EetuOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto VW
20Viirelä AleksiOuMK/UAKintunperä Racing Toyota
24Ukura KasperiRaaUAKorsu oy fiat
40Holappa MillaPuMK/UAPösö
44Råman ValtteriLakUAVekaralinna VW kupla
48Ohtamaa JimiNivUALaina Fiat
49Autio SakuReiUAKuljetus Autio Fiat
51Kantola NataliaKRRMK/UASTH Racing VW
107Savela TommiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing mazda
111Pirttimaa JoniNivUABestGlass VW
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Ford
6Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAverho ja matto ateljee volvo
8Ylitalo PetriRaaUAFord Escort
15Pätsi JariKuuUASoodapuhallus BMW
16Saarenpää SamiKokUAVolvo 144
20Saarela PetriHvMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Toyota
22Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeNykäset Oy Toyota
27Viirelä TeemuOuMK/UAkintunperäracing volvo
28Paakkari JohannaRaaUAMaint-Time Oy Volvo
29Marjoniemi AleksiReiUAMyllypub Mini
30Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUAHydroscand Raahe Ford
32Kilpelänaho VesaOUAHyvvää Pattia Opel
33Pätsi IsmoKuuUAS.PÄTSI MAZDA
34Rautio TomiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing ford
35Saari NiiloParatiisin/MUVolvo
37Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
38Paakkari Veli-MattiRaaUAMaint-Time Oy Volvo
41Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
43Autio NikoReiUAKuljetus Autio OPEL
46Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing Ford
47Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARaaka Volvo
50Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Opel
54Laukkanen AnttiOuMK/UAV.P Motorsport toyota
101Hanhikorpi KonstaOuMK/UAJokkisgalleria Toyota
102Hillilä HeimoSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT
104Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Opel
105Kehus KatjaIiMUVolvo 144
106Leinonen LasseSsUAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Toyota
107Savela TeemuOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Mazda
108Ventelä KimmoHvMK/UAminikirppis volvo
Osallistujia 30 kpl