Syys-JM / 01.10.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi J.Salomäki FIAT
2Kiveinen JereV-SUASÄLE VW
3Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VW
4Laakso JaniKankUAMIRONE Fiat
5Törmä VilleÄetUAVehkakorpi Racing Fiat
6Nieminen KristianParkUAHanu volvo
7Huhdanmäki JariHoMK/UAKALLO RACING volvo
8Lehtola JoniKauhUA taikaratsu VW
9Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T. Hirsimäki Volvo
10Kuusela TopiHoMK/UAS.Mäkelä Fiat
11Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUAHukin Trafiikki Fiat
12Mäkitalo HenrikÄetUACorsa
13Salomäki HarriLemUAHJS Racing Ford
14Ylinen JarmoHoMK/UAVepsu Rellu
15Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo
16Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Primera
17Poola RoniJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
18Prinkkala SamiKokeUAMatinpaino Fiat
19Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Ooppeli
20Fallila TomiKokeUASorvari Tiian Fiat
21Luuri RamiHoMK/UAaapo&anni fiat
22Virtanen JonneÄetUAPomppukeppi Volvo
23Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri kostaja
24Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän VW
25Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda
26Männistö Paavo-PetteriKankUAiitu & iivari fiiatti
27Kurri JoniHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus lada
28Lampi MikaIKA-UAtarrat24.fi Ford
29Takku PetriKokeUAröpöröpö fiude
30Poola SamiJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Citikka
31Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE & JASPER POWER Fiat
32Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat
33Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Saab
34Heinilä PasiAL-HärmäRampen laina Fiat
35Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
36Salminen SeppoLemUASyksyn muotivärit VW
37Uusitalo MikaSAUKeinänen Racing VW
38Perälä JuhaKauhUATaksi Luuri VW
39Moisio SariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing Kupla
40REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
41Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
42Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJSP-Steel TOYOTA
43Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
44Haapasaari MarkoKankUAJaanan Taksi Fiat
45Lindberg EsaOrSUAKärppälä Power VW
46Peltomäki PetriKokeUAWilleracing Ford
47Maijala TuomasSAUHSR Volvo
48Ala-Varvi AkiKauhUAVarvi Racing vw
49Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
50Saarela SamuliSAUEnset Volvo
51Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT FIAT
52Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing VW
53Hirvilammi JanneJaMoKe/UAE-P:n Kaluste Volvo
54Pertta TimoHämUATanUA Volvo
55Moisio KariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing tojota
56Haapala SebastianKokeUARakennusliike Volvo
57Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing VW
58Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing fiat
59Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UABMW 320 TC
60Keinänen MarkoSAULakupäällikkö Fiat
61Kurri JuhaHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
Osallistujia 61 kpl

Naiset
1Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi Salomäki Fiat
5Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH Fiat
10Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAS.Mäkelä Fiat
13Kaipila SirpaLemUAHJS Racing Ford
15Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAKauneinKukka Volvo
18Prinkkala TiiaKokeUAMatinpaino Fiat
20Fallila TiiaKokeUAKIRPPU SPONSSAA FIAT
21Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKHuoltopäällikkö Aapo Fiat
29Takku HeidiKokeUARöpöröpö fiude
31Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER POWER Fiat
38Perälä AnillaKauhUATaksi Luuri VW
39Moisio SariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing Kupla
40Rekola HannaV-SUApalttila racing öpel
48Ala-varvi SatuKauhUAFiat 133
50Saarela SanniSAUEnset Volvo
106Niemi AnuJaMoKe/UAKippaa kolffi
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
7Huhdanmäki ArtturiHoMK/UAKALLO RACING VOLVO
9Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki Volvo
19Virtanen JuhoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
22Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun volvo
25Haavisto Roni-AnttoniHoMK/UAJakkeObelix racing Honda
33Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Saab
41Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Opel
55Moisio JarkkoHoMK/UAmoisio racing tojota
101Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel
102Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel
103Laaksamo KristianKankUAmörkö bemari
107Iso-Tuisku AleksiAL-HärmäKyrönvirran Autoliike Fiat
108Lahtinen EeroP-HUAVekagroup ky Ruovesi Peugeot
109Lehtiniemi JereHoMK/UABeveg Opel
110Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKPOME MATUKKA
111Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel
112Viljanen JuusoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Vw
113Vilpakka JaakkoAL-HärmäJMH Pesupalvelu VW
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
6Nieminen KristianParkUAHanu volvo
7Huhtala MarttiHoMK/UAKansikoneistus Volvo
9Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T. Hirsimäki Volvo
12Mäkitalo MarkusÄetUACorsa
13Salomäki HarriLemUAHJS Racing Ford
15Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo
16Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Primera
17Poola RoniJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
19Heinimaa HenriÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
22Virtanen JonneÄetUAPomppukeppi Volvo
23Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri kostaja
25Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda
27Kurri JoniHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus lada
28Lampi MikaIKA-UAtarrat24.fi Ford
30Poola SamiJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Citikka
33Honkakangas JariSäkUASaab 900
35Laine SamiKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
40REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
42Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJSP-Steel TOYOTA
43Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
46Peltomäki PetriKokeUAWilleracing Ford
47Maijala TuomasSAUHSR Volvo
50Saarela SamuliSAUEnset Volvo
53Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAE-P:n Kaluste Volvo
54Pertta VilleHämUATanUA Volvo
55Moisio KariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing tojota
56Koski-Tuuri Vesa-MattiSatUARakennusliike Volvo
59Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UABMW 320 TC
61Kurri JuhaHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
101Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER OOPPELI
102Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel
103Laaksamo MauriKankUABMW 325i (E36)
104Mikkola KariVaToSUAToyota
105Viitanen PasiKokeUARomuliike Mäki ford
Osallistujia 34 kpl

Papat
2Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
3Koivunen JoukoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VW
5Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Fiat
19Yli-Hellä OlliNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Opel
24Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän VW
31Rantanen AriHämUAJESSE & JASPER POWER Fiat
35Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
36Salminen SeppoLemUASyksyn muotivärit VW
43Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
49Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
51Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKHAT Fiat
52Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing VW
54Pertta TimoHämUATanUA Volvo
57Mannila AriNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing VW
102Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel
104Mikkola KariVaToSUAToyota
Osallistujia 16 kpl