Unico Finland JM / 02.10.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus fiat
2Herten FredrikNNSBDäckmarket Sigges däck Fiat
3Nukala HeikkiAL-Härmämaanrakennus kujala ford
4Takala SamiKvanUAAkku Ania FORD
5Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
6Perälä JuhaKauhUAPKc Fiat
7Heinilä PasiAL-HärmäRampen laina Fiat
8Saari JuhaLapUAMaanrakennussaari.fi Ford
9Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäKuljetusliike H.Tikkala Oy Opel
10Koivisto MarkoHämUAylöjärven autohuolto fiat
11Angervisto KimmoLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
12Kettu NiklasNNSBST1 Kvevlax VW
13Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäGospel Racing Toyota
14Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE & JASPER POWER Fiat
15Antinaho NikoKarstUAUnelmavävy racing vauxhall
16Snellman BennyPEDE MKB-FOX RACING KUPLA
17Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
18Salokorpi MikaLapUAAutomyynti H.Sippola Opel
19Yliketola ToniAL-HärmäHärmän Liikenne Ford
20Muhonen MarkoKokUAnasse toyota
21Kangas HannuLappajUAHanpro Fiat
22Sjöberg JimNNSBSuper pupujussi imp
23Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäSpecial Huolto Dasse
24Luuri RamiHoMK/UAaapo&anni fiat
25Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAINNA-EMILIA FORD
26Vähälummukka TimoTBo ryTeam Botnia Toyota
27Kojola ReijoAL-HärmäVw kupla
28Isokangas ValtteriKvanUATrala Fiat
29Rantala TeroAL-HärmäSpecial Huolto Fiat
30Saarenpää ViliKokUAFord Escort
31Kukkola Kari-PekkaLappajUAhopeaseppä vw
32Sundqvist AndersNNSBSRT Fiat
33Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäCustomParts Fiat
34Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki Fiat
35Paananen JormaKarstUAOlivia&eemeli/nea taunus
36Rahkonen MattiTohUAVw
37Lammi JoonaAL-HärmäScuderia Lammi Fiat
38Moilanen MikkoKvanUARiisikippo Toyota
39Sillanpää JuhaAL-Härmäcustom parts vw
40Männistö JesseParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
41Kari OlliLappajUALoma-Rantala Fiat
42Ikola AriLapUAPalkinto-asema KA
43Sissala VilleAL-HärmäCarolina keittiö vw
44Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP Rengastarvike Fiat
45Pietinen NikoKarstUAKituperä racing taunus
46Kellosalo TuomoTohUAKoneyhtymä Brant SAAB
47Myllyaho MarkusAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Kujala Fiat
48Salo MikkoKvanUAMikko ja Bemmi
49Antila JarmoEPUASpecial-Huolto/Melmac Fiat
50Penttilä KimmoÄetUAKores VW
51Alaranta JoniAL-HärmäAh tarvike fiat
52Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Toyota
53Suutarinen JuhaAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Team Fiat
54Paananen MarkusEUAJärviseudun Katsastus Fiat
55Blomqvist DanielNNSBKE construction Volvo
56Haapala MarkusOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Ford
Osallistujia 56 kpl

Naiset
2Hertén MarikaNNSBRengasmarket Sigges däck Fiat
6Perälä AnillaKauhUATaksi Luuri VW
10Koivisto JohannaHämUAylöjärven autohuolto fiat
11Saariaho Saila-MariaLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
14Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER POWER Fiat
20Munkki SatuKvanUAsaloteam toyota
30Saarenpää JohannaKokUAFord Escort
41Moisio SariHoMK/UALaina fiat
50Korpela EssiÄetUAKores VW
65Luokkakallio MerjaEUAUrakka Volovo 2
68Hakala SannaP-HUAKKR-Team Golf
70Vartiainen NeaPokyUAMikra KY Honda
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
1Luoma SamuelLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat
15Antinaho EetuKarstUAUnelmavävy racing vauxhall
17Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAShell-Kauhava Fiat
21Laurila EeroLappajUAHanpro Fiat
28Isokangas KonstaAL-HärmäTrala Fiat
29Vilpakka JaakkoAL-HärmäSpecial Huolto Fiat
35Pietinen NeaKarstUAkituperä racing taunus
37Lammi JuusoAL-HärmäScuderia Lammi Fiat
40Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
43Kurkimäki Antti-JussiAL-HärmäHärmän Automeikki VW
75Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel
78Yli-Rantala AkiLapUAMaanrakennus Ford
79Ylitalo NicoEUAJEP Racing Fiat
80Iso-Tuisku AleksiAL-HärmäKyrönvirran Autoliike Fiat
81Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix racing Opel
82Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Nukala HeikkiAL-Härmämaanrakennus kujala ford
4Takala SamiKvanUAPitkis-Kone FORD
5Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
8Saari JuhaLapUAFord Sierra
9Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäKuljetusliike H.Tikkala Oy Opel
13Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäGospel Racing Toyota
15Antinaho NikoKarstUAUnelmavävy racing vauxhall
18Salokorpi MikaLapUAAutomyynti H.Sippola Opel
19Yliketola ToniAL-HärmäHärmän Liikenne Ford
20Munkki SatuKvanUAsaloteam toyota
23Rantala TeroAL-HärmäSpecial Huolto Dasse
25Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAINNA-EMILIA FORD
26Vähälummukka TimoTBo ryTeam Botnia Toyota
30Saarenpää SamiKokUAFord Escort
35Paananen JormaKarstUAOlivia&eemeli/nea taunus
38Moilanen MattiKvanUAharakiri toyota
42Ikola AriLapUAPalkinto-asema KA
45Pietinen NikoKarstUAKituperä racing taunus
46Kellosalo TuomoTohUAKoneyhtymä Brant SAAB
48Kujanpää LassePokyUABMW 320i
52Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Toyota
55Blomqvist DanielNNSBKE construction Volvo
56Haapala MarkusOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Ford
60Aalto RaimoKauhUAOHMEROJÄRVIRACIN FORD
61Huhtanen AleksiKarstUAMiia Oooppel
62Kangas KalleKvanUAHonda Prelude (AB)
63Luoma JuhaniAL-HärmäNeea opel
64Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus toyota
65Mäntylä SimoEUAUrakka Volovo 2
66Paananen MarkusEUAJärviseudun katsastus Audi
67Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Volvo
68Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Golf
Osallistujia 32 kpl

Papat
1Mäkinen HarriLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus fiat
10Haukipää RamiHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto Fiat
11Angervisto HeikkiLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
14Rantanen AriHämUAJESSE & JASPER POWER Fiat
21Jokinen VesaReiUAHanpro Fiat
25Oinonen AriKarstUAInna-Emilia Ford
29Rantala TimoAL-HärmäHärmän Ruosteenesto Fiat
32Sundqvist ChristerNNSBSRT Fiat
39Sillanpää JuhaAL-Härmäcustom parts vw
43Sissala HannuAL-HärmäCarolina keittiö vw
44Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP Rengastarvike Fiat
46Kellosalo TuomoTohUAKoneyhtymä Brant SAAB
48Kujanpää LassePokyUABMW 320i
50Korpela HannuÄetUAKores VW
51Alaranta TapaniAL-HärmäAh autopalvelu fiat
53Kunnari TimoAL-HärmäHärmän Traktorihulto Fiat
60Aalto RaimoKauhUAOHMEROJÄRVIRACIN FORD
62Kanervala JuhaniKvanUAHonda Prelude (AB)
67Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Volvo
75Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel
86Vuorinen JormaPokyUAjokikartano ford
Osallistujia 21 kpl