Somura JM / 02.10.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat
2Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU VW
3Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Vw
4Kuisma HenriSomUAARSKA VW
5Trogen ReijoHyUAPS-Racing Capri
6Salminen MarkoLuPäSUALiekki VW
7Enberg ChristianE-TMK/UAsa-ke-su opel
8Ahola TimoReiUARomu Keinänen BMW
9Mätinki AnttiMynUATimeka Team Fiat
10Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
11Isotuovola TapioSäkUAKoneurakointi vw
12Sarkimo EsaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa VW
13Solitanner EeroSatUAAutojen Vw
14Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett
15Koivunen JukkaSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
16Niemelä MarkkuEMSCpuujalka vw
17Niinivirta KimmoSomUAKoneurakointi J.Lehtimäki Karjalohja Fia
18Vehmas MikkoNaSUklasipoikien sukkela vecculi
19Gröhn AkiSomUATeam Reponen Opel
20Oksanen KaiTHU-TeamPRC Datsun
21Heino JukkaUUAvärikauppa volvo
22Rantapere FransV-SUASulku.fi Fiat
23Järvi JarkkoLoiUAPlus katsastus Fiat
24Huikari SamiElimäenMUKeravan Autosähkö VW
25Valjakka VesaTHU-Teamsmurffi opel
26Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo
27Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku vw
28Silvander MikkoSomUAJV-kaivuu vw
29Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki BMW Ver. 2.0
30Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Citroen
31Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Fiat
32Kääntee AriAUAV-TWIN CITY VOLVO
33Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPohjan Sähkö&Putkipalvelu Oy Volvo
34Vainio VilleSaloUARakennustoimisto Albi Fiat
35Karhunen SamiSomUAKaivuuTyö M.Peltola Vw
36Laapotti TimoLahUAEuroteli / Betomik Ford
37Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
38Setälä JoniLamUAKupla VW
39Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
40Helisvuori JereMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
41Hallamaa JukkaTHU-TeamVolvo 244
42Virtanen SauliSomUAvw kupla
43Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 740
44Ilves RikuAnkUAPikkuvolvo
45Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat
46Rask ToniKokeUAKarhun voimatalli Fiat
47Laanola JarkkoLopUAsekamelskA volvo
48Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAJokkisjohans golf
49Nurmi JukkaSomUATeräskolmio fiat
50Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 8
51Lipponen JaniLvUA123 tuulilasi.fi Vectra
52Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing ooppeli
53Ketola LasseKauhUASamppu Raisin Kupla
54Immonen AliHausUAVJ maa-aines Corolla
55Halme JoniSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Skortti
56Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI MÖRKÖ VOLVO
57Heikkilä JarnoSomUAarska voorti
58Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak. J.Mäentausta Fiat
59Kuukkula TeemuValUAPösöö
60Kontio JarmoSomUA Jampen Talli Honda
61Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
62Hänninen OttoSomUADollar Fiat
63Eronen EsaTHU-Teamsuomen raskaskone huolto vw
64Tuomela JussiSomUATaksi Teppo Oksanen Skoda
65Takku PetriKokeUAröpöröpö ford
66Suominen JanneSomUAurakointi koivunen volvo
67Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 99
68Kaiponen MiroKauhUAYlikylän vw
69Kalliola KimmoSomUADollar VW
70Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC SIERRA
71Tähtinen NikoNaSUGolf
72Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw
73Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAkukku vw
74Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Volvo
75Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Voorti 2
76Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä Fiat
77Kivilehto TopiHyUALogisafe Fiat
78Laukkanen PetriSomUAPJL-Racing Opel
79Salvas TeemuVaToSUASanilate VeeWee
101Kosonen MikkoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
Osallistujia 80 kpl

Naiset
2Kuittinen SenjaHyUALady Possu VW
16Soininen JonnaHyUARtk-Racing kupla
21Heino JennaUUANeste urjala volvo
46Laakso SusannaSAUMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat
55Kontio AnnukkaSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Skortti
56Laapotti NiinaLahUAEURO- TELI MÖRKÖ VOLVO
61Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
63Urén-Akkanen PiaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW
65Takku HeidiKokeUARöpöröpö ford
75Kalenius AnniUUANöhnö Voortti 2
79Laine IlonaL-H UAVW Kupla
101Lampinen AnniPunMK/UATurku Steel Fiat
121Akkanen AdaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW
122Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan vw
123Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAMurheenryyni VW
124Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
6Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki VW
7Söderström OliverE-TMK/UAOpel Astra
11Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla
22Kiiski RobertV-SUASulku.fi Fiat
23Järvi RoopeLoiUAPlus katsastus Fiat
24Kulmala SanteriLemUARoopen volsu
29Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki BMW 2.0
32Uusitalo ArtturiAUAV-Twin city Volvo
34Virtanen RikuSaloUARakennustoimisto Albi Fiat
37Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
51Lahti AnttuLvUA123 tuulilasi.fi Vectra
60Kontio SusannaSomUA Jampen Talli Honda
74Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsan Paja Volvo
111Lindstedt MiikkaTHU-TeamIttetehty Opel
112NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW
113Nurmi ToniSomUATeräskolmio vw
114Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAFiat
115Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPVracing GOLF
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
5Trogen ReijoHyUAPS-Racing Capri
7Enberg ChristianE-TMK/UAsa-ke-su opel
8Ahola TimoReiUARomu Keinänen BMW
14Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett
15Vainio VilleSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen volvo
18Vehmas MikkoNaSUklasipoikien sukkela vecculi
19Gröhn AkiSomUATeam Reponen Opel
20Peltola JesseTHU-TeamPRC DASSE
21Heino JukkaUUAUrjala Engineering volvo
25Valjakka VesaTHU-Teamsmurffi opel
26Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo
29Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki BMW Ver. 2.0
30Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Citroen
32Kulmala AriKySUA v-twin city volvo
33Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPohjan Sähkö&Putkipalvelu Oy Volvo
36Laapotti TimoLahUAEuroteli / Betomik Ford
39Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
41Piekkala JereSomUASomeron Tilapalvelu Volvo
43Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 740
44Ilves RikuAnkUAPikkuvolvo
47Laanola JarkkoLopUAsekamelskA volvo
48Sjöwall OskarLvUAVolkswagen Golf
51Halme PekkaLvUA123tuulilasi.fi Vectra
52Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing ooppeli
54Immonen AliHausUAVJ maa-aines Corolla
55Halme JoniSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Skortti
56Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI MÖRKÖ VOLVO
57Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-Ford
59Kuukkula TeemuValUAPösöö
60Kontio JarmoSomUA Jampen Talli Honda
61Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
65Takku PetriKokeUAröpöröpö ford
66Suominen AkiSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VOLVO
67Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 99
70Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC SIERRA
71Tähtinen NikoNaSUGolf
74Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Volvo
75Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Voorti 2
78Laukkanen PetriSomUAPJL-Racing Opel
Osallistujia 39 kpl