Huittisten Laatupalvelu JM / 23.10.2016
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER FIAT
2Kaiponen MiroKauhUAensimetrit KADETT
3Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo
4Rytkönen SamiHyUARTK kupla
5Heinimaa HenriÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
6Kuljuntausta JaniPunMK/UATursanPaja Skoda
7Luuri RamiHoMK/UAkarin & mamin majoitus fiat
8Latva Juha-MattiSatUAJORPPE VW
9Forsström PeterE-TMK/UAHorsbäck bilservice Fiat
10Kilpinen JereOrSUA3K Racing Toyota
11Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing VW
12Wiman JoniTHU-TeamJW - Sports Fiat
13Järvi RoopeLoiUAPlus Katsastus Fiiatti
14Kallionpää JariMynUAL-S Asbestgroup oy wv
15Jalonen HarriÄetUAJooman kuppeli
16Lindberg EsaOrSUAKärppälä Power VW
17Solitanner EeroSatUAAutomen Vw
18Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 8
19Hänninen OttoSomUADollar Fiat
20Naskali KariP-HUASuomen Betonilattiat Fiat
21Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKonepajaSurvonen Fiat
22Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri vulva
23Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla
24Setälä JoniLamUAVW Kubla
25Jalonen JariÄetUAJussi Pakotti Fiat
26Töykkälä SakariL-H UAfiat
27Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Fiat
28Iso-Tuisku KaiAL-HärmäKyrönvirran Autoliike fiat
29Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing opel
30Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä Racing Tigra
31Perälä JuhaKauhUAPKc Fiat
32REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila Racing öpel
33Haavisto JoniHuiUALaatupalvelu volovo
34Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Volvo evo 2
35Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw
36Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
37Roukala JessicaNNSBMoisio Racing Volvo
38Isotuovola TapioSäkUAKoneurakointi bmw
39Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä Fiat
40Kulmanen JaniLoiUAromukauppa.fi Fiat
41Lehtinen PekkaHyUALasiliike Harjula Volvo
42Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
43Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Datsun
44Kurri JoniHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus lada
45Kaitonen JeriKySUAFiat
46Salminen MarkoLuPäSUALiekki VW
47Alanoja JannePäij-HUAKupla
48Kankaanpää TomiOrSUARomulife fiat
49Valkama MikaRiiUApajamäki raecing ford
50Saloniitty Jari-PekkaSatUAHuiHai team ford
51Nieminen KristianParkUAVekagroup Ruovesi BMW
52Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA VW
53Rantanen JaniÄetUARockj Fiat
54Takku PetriKokeUAröpöröpö fiude
55Nurmi MiroLemUATAKK SIERRA EVO2
56Virtanen JonneÄetUAPomppukeppi Volvo
57Suuniitty MikaHuiUAVolvo 740
58Kurri JuhaHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
59Kilpinen JoniOrSUA3K Racing VW
60Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Ford
61Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
62Silvennoinen MiroLoiUASimca Tonni
63Valonen AkuTamUATiimi Nami Vauxhall
64Tuominen JussiKySUAVepari vw
65Ketonen MiitriKokeUAAvantin Auto Fiat
66Perätalo SuviKangUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
67Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
68Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing VW
69Jukarainen TomiKokeUAMazda 323
70Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa FIAT
71Santala JanneKankUANennuli Fiat
72Eronen EsaTHU-Teamsuomen raskaskone huolto vw
73Koski HeikkiL-H UAPeetu&Petro fiat
74Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
75Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing ooppeli
76Valtanen JoniV-SUAImpilän Ylikylä Kuppelwagen
77Hakanen TeroL-H UAJuja-Team Fiat
78Toivonen KariSäkUApaja ford
79Selin PetriRiiUApajamäki racing vw
80Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
81Kulmala TeroLemUAvw
82Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda
83Salminen OssiAAUFiat
84Nummisto MikkoKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW
85Törmä VilleÄetUAHaisuli Fiat
86Lehtonen RainerV-SUAteam etuveitikka volvo
87Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Toyota
88Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat
89Mäkinen KimmoHyUAK.M.Taksi VW
90Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu
91Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPohjan Sähkö&Putkipalvelu Oy Volvo
92Koskinen PasiKokeUALaatupalvelu Ford
93Karhunen SamiSomUAKaivuuTyö M.Peltola Vw
94Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Fiat
95Honkakangas JariSäkUASaab 900
96Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
97Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
98Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
99Salvas TeemuVaToSUASaniLate Fiat
100Heikkilä SamiKauhUARemowa Fiat
101Joona LauriSAUEnset Ford
102Lehtinen JuusoMynUAPikipeukku Palme
103Kukkonen SamiV-SUAvakkakylmäX Citroen
104Hakanen PetriEurUASuper Asfaltti Opel
105Piekkala JereSomUAPiMu Fiat
106Kakkuri TimoPunMK/UAKuljetus Fiat
107Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki BMW Ver. 2.0
108Siili-Malinen SofiaOrSUAPiikki Racing Fiat
109Kantola JuhaElimäenMUKeravan Autosähkö skoda
110Varjonen TaaviRauUANARVI-AUTO VW
111Saarikko LauriUrMos RyForssan käyttörengas oy ford
112Kääntee AriAUAV-TWIN CITY pötköVOLVO
202Wandell RikuKokeUAMV-Vuokraus Fiat
Osallistujia 113 kpl

Naiset
1Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMilja Fiat
3Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAKauneinKukka Volvo
6Hongisto EmiliaL-H UATursanpaja skoda
12Tela MiraTHU-TeamKuljetus Tela Fiat
20Perätalo SuviKangUASuomen Betonilattiat Fiat
30Mäkelä VanessaHämUAToise matka nepe opel
31Perälä AnillaKauhUAPKc Fiat
32REKOLA JENNIV-SUAPalttila Racing öpel
34Kalenius AnniUUANöhnö Volvo evo 2
37Moisio SariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing Volle
45Fallila TiiaKokeUAFiat
49Lähteenmäki NiinaSäkUAPajamäki Racing Riesa
51Lahtinen ElinaP-HUAVekagroup Ruovesi BMW
54Takku HeidiKokeUAröpöröpöfiude
60Järvenpää VenlaÄetUASorvaamo Ford
65Talvitie JennaKokeUAAvantin Auto Fiat
67Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
69Kallioinen SannaPunMK/UAMazda 323
72Akkanen AdaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW
76Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW
81Soininen JonnaHyUARtk-Racing kupla
85Helenius EmmaÄetUAHaisuli Fiat
88Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat
94Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Fiat
108Siili-Malinen SofiaOrSUAPiikki Racing Fiat
206Männistö VenlaKokeUAOffipaita Opel
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Nuoret
4Kulmala SanteriLemUARTK KUPLA
5Virtanen JuhoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
8Heinonen JesseSatUALuotsipoika VW
26Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAFiat
27Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
28Iso-Tuisku AleksiAL-HärmäKyrönvirran Autoliike Fiat
38Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi bmw
46Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki VW
50Helminen EetuHuiUALaina Voortti
56Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun volvo
61Rekola VerneriKokeUAFORD
66Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
80Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Opel
84NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW
89Kulmala TeemuLemUARTK Racing VW
95Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Saab
104Hakanen SakuEurUASuper Asfaltti Opel
107Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki BMW 2.0
112Uusitalo ArtturiAUAV-TWIN CITY PITKÄKATTO VOLVO
194Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel
196Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKPOME Coltti
197Rajainmäki RikuSatUAKuljetus Eskortti
201Kuisma EemilV-SUATakarauta volsu
202Männistö NiclasKokeUAMV-VUOKRAUS HIIVATTI
203Sanden MatiasHyUALaina GOLF
204Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPVracing FORD
205Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsan Paja sunny
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Kaiponen MiroKauhUAensimetrit KADETT
3Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo
5Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
10Mikkola Lari-PekkaOrSUAJonin Toyota
22Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri vulva
29Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing opel
30Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä Racing Tigra
32REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila Racing öpel
33Haavisto JoniHuiUALaatupalvelu volovo
34Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Volvo evo 2
36Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
37Moisio TommiHoMK/UAMoisio Racing Volvo
38Isotuovola TapioSäkUAKoneurakointi bmw
41Piho JesseHyUALasiliike Harjula Volvo
42Laine SamiKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
43Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Datsun
44Kurri JoniHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus lada
49Valkama MikaRiiUApajamäki raecing ford
50Saloniitty Jari-PekkaSatUAHuiHai team ford
51Lahtinen ElinaP-HUAVekagroup Ruovesi BMW
55Nurmi MiroLemUATAKK SIERRA EVO2
56Virtanen JonneÄetUAPomppukeppi Volvo
57Suuniitty MikaHuiUAVolvo 740
58Kurri JuhaHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
60Innanmaa VilleSAUSorvaamo ford
61Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
63Valonen AriTamUATiimi Nami Vauxhall
67Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
69Jukarainen TomiKokeUAMazda 323
75Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing ooppeli
78Toivonen KariSäkUApaja ford
80Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
82Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda
86Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Volvo
87Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Toyota
91Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPohjan Sähkö&Putkipalvelu Oy Volvo
92Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKonepajaSurvonen Ford
95Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Saab
98Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
101Joona LauriSAUEnset Ford
102Lehtinen JuusoMynUAPikipeukku Palme
103Kukkonen SamiV-SUAvakkakylmäX Citroen
104Hakanen PetriEurUASuper Asfaltti Opel
107Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki BMW Ver. 2.0
111Saarikko LauriUrMos RyForssan käyttörengas oy ford
112Kääntee AriAUAV-TWIN CITY pötköVOLVO
190Aalto ErkkiSAUMettäperä Racing volvo
191Järvi MiikaNokUAMazda
192Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD
193Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER FORD
194Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo opel
195Kivimäki JaniOrSUAPispalasi FIAT Sensatzione
196Myllymäki MarkusNoorUA/MKPOME COLTTI
197Rajainmäki IsmoSatUAKuljetus Sierra
198Rintatalo JamiKauhUAKiinnike-Heinonen Oy Kadetti
199Takku PetriKokeUAröpöröpö ford
Osallistujia 56 kpl