TUA JM / 09.04.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Heinimaa HenriÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
2Jalonen HarriÄetUAJooman kuppeli
3Nylund NikoNokUANR-Ford
4Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Vw
5Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
6Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen DX
7Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHonkajoki Works Fiat
8Huunonen MattiV-SUAAutoasi AUDI
9Piekkala JereSomUASomeron Tilapalvelu Volvo
10Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltinpojan Sierra
11Seiko HenrikV-SUASulku.fi Escort
12Joona LauriSAUEnset VW
13Saarinen SauliOrSUAXOXO Fiat
14Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
15Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
16Helisvuori JereMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
17Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppolaOpel
18Suominen JormaSaloUA Jampen Talli Opel
19Kallionpää JariMynUAL-S Asbestgroup oy wv
20Walden AnttiRauUAFord Sierra
21Mikkola KariVaToSUAVolvo
22Heikkilä JarnoSomUAFiude
23Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 10
24Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing ooppeli
25Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda F
26REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila racing kupla
27Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Opel
28Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA VW
29Kortesniemi VesaAL-HärmäRooster Kadett
30Vehmas MikkoNaSUsukkela suzuki
31Suomela TomiL-H UAMäkilän Saha hygmo
32Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Fiat
33Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
34Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Renu 2
35Virtanen VilleRaisUAkaheli volvo
36Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Peugeot
37Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat
38Suominen VesaV-SUAMIMION PAJA VW
39Hätönen KimmoRaisUAPeugeot 306
40Nurmi JaniRauUAReila VW
41Kuisma TapioV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
42Setälä JoniLemUAWeevee
43Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa FIAT
44Ketola LasseKauhUASamppu Raisin Kupla
45Virtanen MarkoSomUATähtiasennus VW
46Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Opel
47Ahlgren JaniRaisUAAuran Aarteet VW
48Valtanen JoniMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
49Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Volvo
50Tähtinen NikoNaSUVw
51Kankaanpää TomiLuPäSUAROMULIFE FIAT
52Hautaviita VilleSatUAKierrätys volvo
53Kantonen KimSomUAkantonen racing lada
54Arvola JuhaRauUAVekkuli
55Järvi RoopeLoiUAPlus Katsastus Fiiatti
56Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
57Kankaanpää TeroLuPäSUAKuljetus Kankaanpää Ford
58Torvinen JuhaV-SUALepakkotiimi Opel
59Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT VAUXHALL
60Varjonen TaaviRauUANARVI-AUTO VOLLE
61Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
62Isaksson JoelMynUATeam Rasvanippa VW
63Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu
64Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
65Kaipila SuviHämUAVivin laina VW
66Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Skoda
67Rantapere FransV-SUASULKU Fiat
68Heinonen PetriV-SUATupu ja Lupu Fiat
69Rinne TomiSäkUAROR Fiat
70Sjölund NikoMynUAHöllenmaschine 2
Osallistujia 70 kpl

Naiset
5Kaipila SuviHämUAAleksin laina Fiat
7Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAS. MÄKELÄ Fiat
12Järvenpää VenlaÄetUAEnset VW
16Talvitie JennaKokeUAAvantin Auto Fiat
25Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda F
26REKOLA JENNIV-SUAPalttila racing kupla
31Hongisto EmiliaL-H UAHygmo
40Eeva KatiRauUAReila VW
65Mäkelä VivianOrSUAVesajärven korityöt VW
103Kukkonen SusannaV-SUAsuoraX Pösö G
106Rekola HannaV-SUApalttila racing öpel
131Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
1Virtanen JuhoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
8Huunonen RomiV-SUAAutoasi AUDI
13Seppälä JussiOrSUAXOXO Fiat
18Kontio SusannaSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
20Walden AleksiRauUARaumanVaraosahalli sierain
23Kalenius AinoVaToSUARenault 10
34Kalenius SamppaUUARenault 8S
41Kuisma EemilV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
44Tikka TopiasKauhUALassen volsu
49Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Volvo
57Kankaanpää RoopeLuPäSUAKuljetus Kankaanpää Ford
67Kiiski RobertV-SUASULKU Fiat
101Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel
102Törmä VeetiÄetUATonin Opel
105Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Opel
108Simola RoniKySUAHörhö racing nippeli
109Saastamoinen SakariKySUAHörhö racing Volvo
110Virtanen RikuSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI BMW
121Ikävalko NikoPäij-HUAHydraulic Power vw
122Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKPOME Coltti
123Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki VW
124Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsan Paja sunny
125Helminen EetuHuiUALaina Voortti
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Heinimaa HenriÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
3Nylund NikoNokUANR-Ford
6Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen DX
8Huunonen MattiV-SUAAutoasi AUDI
9Piekkala JereSomUASomeron Tilapalvelu Volvo
10Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltinpojan Sierra
11Seiko HenrikV-SUASulku.fi Escort
15Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
17Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppolaOpel
18Kontio JarmoSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
20Walden AnttiRauUAFord Sierra
21Henell SamiVaToSUAvolvo
24Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing ooppeli
25Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda F
27Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Opel
29Kortesniemi VesaAL-HärmäRooster Kadett
30Vehmas MikkoNaSUsukkela suzuki
35Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli Volvo
36Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Peugeot
39Hätönen KimmoRaisUAPeugeot 306
46Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Opel
49Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Volvo
50Tähtinen NikoNaSUVw
52Hautaviita VilleSatUAKierrätys volvo
53Kantonen KimSomUAkantonen racing lada
54Arvola JuhaRauUAVekkuli
56Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
57Kankaanpää TeroLuPäSUAKuljetus Kankaanpää Ford
58Torvinen JuhaV-SUALepakkotiimi Opel
59Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT VAUXHALL
60Varjonen TaaviRauUANARVI-AUTO VOLLE
64Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
70Sjölund NikoMynUAHöllenmaschine 2
101Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Opel
102Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMilja Power Opel
103Kukkonen SusannaV-SUAsuoraX Pösö G
104Loppi JariUUAtoijalan värikauppa lada
105Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
106REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
107Saloniitty Jari-PekkaSatUAHuiHai team FORD
108Simola VesaKySUAHörhö racing nippeli
109Säteri MatiasKySUALaina volvo
110Vainio VilleSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI BMW
Osallistujia 43 kpl