Siilin Auto-Pekka JM / 14.05.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team Opel
2Hassinen JariKoi-SavUARikkarannan RT Kupla
3Lappalainen JaniIisUAkuusela racing vw
4Vainionpää SamiNUAYlikylän Fiat
5Räsänen JoonaLapinlAUJutkista Racing Kupla
6Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Ooppeli
7Pöytälaakso MarcoVesUAJm Pipe welding Oy saab
8Mykkänen JanneLapinlAUsiilin auto-pekka fiat
9Haukka NikoSuonUAMaanrakennus Jari Hämäläinen VW
10Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
11Kärkkäinen KostiKiuUATruck Racing VW
12Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUA Viiatti
13Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT VW
14Vartiainen JonneJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Team Opel
15Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla
16Huttunen NikoIisUAKuusela Racing Fiat
17Suhonen TimoJuvan UAFord
18Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUTmi R Mykkänen Volvo
19Hämäläinen JariSuonUAParturi-Kampaamo VW
20Pursiainen AskoRautaUA röpö röpö team opel
21Jääskeläinen JoonaLapinlAUJJT Imp
22Niskanen HenriKiuUAVolvo 240
23Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Fiat
24Vimpari JuhaKiuUASEO Simca
25Autio JuhaReiUAKuljetus Autio Fiat
26Hyvönen Veli-MattiIisUAKirma Racing Fiat
27Kosunen MikaKUAOpel Kadett C
28Mykkänen RistoLapinlAUTmi R Mykkänen volvo
29Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAHÄMYTRANS FIAT
30Arhe KimmoLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka BMW
31Leskinen PekkaLapinlAUSIILIN AUTO-PEKKA LADA
32Hyvönen HeikkiLapinlAUVolkswagen Kupla
33Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARIMI POWER BMW
47Koistinen Juha-MattiKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu corolla
58Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAKartano VOLVO
Osallistujia 35 kpl

Naiset
4Pekkarinen SariNUAPororajan Majoitus Fiat
9Suorsa TiiaHausUAAutokorjaamo Haukka VW
10Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
12Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUA Viiatti
36Keurulainen MinnaLapinlAUVW Kupla
37Mikkonen SuviKiuUADatsun
Osallistujia 6 kpl

Nuoret
1Puttonen TeroKUATimantti Team Opel
2Silvasti JesseSuonUARemonttipalvelu VW
19Korhonen NikoSuonUAAutokorjaamo Haukka VW
21Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAJoonan Imp
27Piekiäinen OskariKUAOpeli
30Arhe SamuliLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka BMW
31Leskinen SimoLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka Lada
34Voutilainen VilleKoi-SavUAHarpa Oy Volvo
35Karvinen AkuSuonUAkupla
58Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team Opel
6Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Ooppeli
7Pöytälaakso MarcoVesUAJm Pipe welding Oy saab
14Vartiainen JonneJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Team Opel
17Suhonen TimoJuvan UAFord
18Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUTmi R Mykkänen Volvo
20Pursiainen AskoRautaUA röpö röpö team opel
22Niskanen HenriKiuUAProfile Volvo
27Kosunen MikaKUAOpel Kadett C
28Mykkänen RistoLapinlAUTmi R Mykkänen volvo
30Arhe KimmoLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka BMW
31Leskinen HarriLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka Lada
35Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARIMI POWER BMW
37Mikkonen SuviKiuUADatsun
38Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Opel
47Koistinen Juha-MattiKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu corolla
58Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAKartano VOLVO
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Papat
8Leskinen PekkaLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka Fiat
10Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korjaamo Fiat
17Suhonen TimoJuvan UAFord
20Pursiainen AskoRautaUA röpö röpö team opel
21Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAJoonan Imp
26Hyvönen Veli-MattiIisUAKirma Racing Fiat
31Vartiainen MattiSuonUASIILIN AUTO-PEKKA LADA
37Mikkonen EdvinKiuUADatsun
Osallistujia 8 kpl