Jäähdys JM / 13.05.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Takala SamiKvanUAPohjan Rakennuskone VW
2Naskali KariP-HUALisäätehoa.fi Fiat
3Kilpinen JereOrSUA3K Racing Datsun
4Järvi MiikaNokUAJaperacing Mazda
5Kurri JuhaHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
6Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Volvo
7Pirttimäki OlliKarUA/MKRyhmärämä fiat
8Risula MikaP-HUASuuli Toyota
9Kurri JoniHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus lada
10Keljo VilleP-HUASekatyömies Fiat
11Joutsi TeppoNokUAEi Rikota Vaarin Sillmäterää VW
12Rämänen OlliSaaUAKöpö Racing Mazda
13Saari SamiKalUAAUTO JANI TOYOTA
14Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Toyota
15Hautala KimmoÄhtUAAleksin ooppeli
16Majamäki ReimaHämUARmAputyö volovo
17Naskali JussiOrSUARetu Racing VW
18Mikkola KariVaToSUAtoyota corolla
19Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAE-P:n Kaluste Volvo
20Kojola ReijoAL-HärmäKurikan Auto- ja Konehuolto Fiat
21Viita TopiasLapUAKJ KONEISTUS VW
22Kiviniemi JoniAlavUAAutomaalaamo Fiat
23Kettumäki MarkoOrSUAHate sponsaa Fiat
24Henell SamiVaToSUAarskan vauxi
25Nevala MarkkuTamUAMaken Moottori & Mökkiapu VW
26Rahko AnttiKangUASorapari BMW
27Kilpinen JoniOrSUA3K Racing VW
28Nummela ToniKangUAPaven Auto Racing Fiat
29Lehtomäki JoniÄhtUAJesSyl Racing opel
30Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat
31Koskinen MarkusÄhtUASaMaKo Racing Rellu
32Naskali KalleKangUASuomen Betonilattiat Fiat
33Kojola RoopeAL-HärmäKurikan Auto- ja Konehuolto VW
Osallistujia 33 kpl

Naiset
2Perätalo SuviKangUALmikkonen.fi Fiat
4Järvi MillaNokUAJape racing Mazda
10Keljo UllaP-HUASekatyömies Fiat
17Mäkelä VivianOrSUARetu racing VW
20Lahtela NiinaAL-HärmäKurikan Auto- ja Konehuolto Fiat
23Siili-Malinen SofiaHämUAPiikki racing Fiat
102Koskinen SatuÄhtUASaMaKo Racing Renu
Osallistujia 7 kpl

Nuoret
19Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAE-p:n kaluste Volvo
21Kojola NiiloLapUAVW
28Koski TicoNokUAPaven auto racing fiat
101Korkeila JennaOrSUAVALOKAAPELI OPEL
111Flyktman VilleUuUAVuokraakärry.fi Civic
112Lahtinen EeroP-HUAVekagroup ky Ruovesi Opel
113Laine AlexP-HUATL-Racing Team Opel
114Mäkiranta JoriÄhtUAKupla
115Seppälä JussiOrSUAHypoxi Fiat
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Kilpinen JoniOrSUA3K Racing Datsun
4Järvi MiikaNokUAJaperacing Mazda
5Kurri JuhaHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
6Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Volvo
8Risula MikaP-HUASuuli Toyota
9Kurri JoniHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus lada
12Rämänen OlliSaaUAKöpö Racing Mazda
13Laakso JoniNokUABar Backyard Toyota
14Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Toyota
15Huhtanen AleksiKarstUANora power opelix
16Majamäki ReimaHämUARmAputyö volovo
18Henell SamiVaToSUAtoyota corolla
19Hirvilammi JanneJaMoKe/UAE-P:n Kaluste Volvo
24Valonen AriTamUATiimi Nami Vauxhall
26Rahko AnttiKangUASorapari BMW
29Lehtomäki JoniÄhtUAJesSyl Racing opel
31Koskinen MarkusÄhtUASaMaKo Racing Rellu
101Korkeila HeikkiOrSUAVALOKAAPELI OPEL
102Koskinen SatuÄhtUASaMaKo Racing Renu
Osallistujia 19 kpl