Huittisten Laatupalvelu JM / 13.05.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMilja Power Fiat
2Saarela JuhaSAURoismala Racing Fiat
3Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda
4Tuominen JussiKySUAVepari vw
5Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
6Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
7Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech ford
8Piekkala JereSomUASomeron Tilapalvelu Volvo
9Kopalainen AleksiHämUAEnset Volovo
10Valtanen JoniMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
11Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
12Tonttila OlliHausUAKuMoRa WRT Opel
13Lehtinen JuusoMynUAPikipeukku Palme
14Silvennoinen MiroLoiUASimca Tonni
15Korpela AnssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat
16Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Peugeot
17Oras PetriSatUAJPE Motorsport Kupla
18Prinkkala SamiKokeUAMatinpaino Fiat
19Setälä JoniLemUAWeevee
20Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Ford
21Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja Keräily Ford
22Kaunismäki MarkkuKySUAHAVATOR OPEL
23Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU VW
24Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
25Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
26Kulmanen JaniLoiUAromukauppa.fi 600
27Varjonen TaaviRauUANARVI-AUTO FORD
28Tuominen JanneVaToSUAOpel Kadett C
29Järvi RoopeLoiUAPlus Katsastus VW
30REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila racing kupla
31Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri volvo
32Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
33Marjakoski JanneSatUAFiiatti
34Jalonen HarriÄetUAÄKV-Fiat
35Hassell KariSäkUATipi Racing Ööppeli
36Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Renu
37Sammalisto JanneSatUAHuiHai Team Ford
38Ojala OlliPunMK/UAZiguli
39Komulainen JariMynUA-
40Salvas TeemuVaToSUAViljami VeeWee
41Flodström VilleSatUALehtonen racing honda
42Launiainen VesaSomUAFiat 126
43Aalto JussiV-SUASuorax pösö
44Vilppula JanneVaToSUAKuljetus Harri Mattila Lada
45Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAskyypeli
46Rask ToniKokeUAKarhun voimatalli Fiat
47Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa FIAT
48Kallioinen SannaPunMK/UALuottoratsu
49Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta VW
50Helminen JuhaniHuiUALaina Voortti
51Heinimaa HenriÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
52Salminen MarkoLuPäSUALiekki VW
53Hietikko VesaNoorUA/MKTH-Kumi VW
54Rytkönen SamiLemUARTK kupla
55Ranta SamiÄetUAMettäperä racing Volovo
56Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Toyota
57Arvola JuhaRauUAOpel Vectra 16V /
58Saarela SamuliSAUEnset Kupla
59Karhunen SamiSomUAGasteam Vw
60Isaksson JoelMynUATeam Rasvanippa VW
61Kalenius AnniUUANöhnö Voortti
62Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
63Marjamäki JariAMMViikariyhtiöt Matukka
64Kiviranta MikkoVaToSUAs.mäkelä bmw
65Hautaviita VilleSatUAKierrätys volvo
66Virtanen JonneÄetUATK Motoršport Ford
67Lähteenmäki JuhaKokeUAJapirak Racing Opel
68Kankaanpää TomiLuPäSUAROMULIFE FIAT
69Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 10
70Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat Racingteam Escort
71Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE Kupla
72Vehmas MikkoNaSUsukkela suzuki
73Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo
74Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Poolo
75Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä Racing Nepe Tigra
76Ketonen MiitriKokeUARotten Roll Store Fiat
77Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Fiat
78Loven JuhaniKokeUABMW 318
79Jokela VilleNoorUA/MKjontun vw
80Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
81Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Volvo
82Laukkanen PetriLoiUAPJL-Racing Opel
83Mikkola Lari-PekkaÄetUAPR-TEAM Toitsukka
84Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKonepajaSurvonen Ford
85Yli-Anttila ToniSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri Opel
Osallistujia 85 kpl

Naiset
1Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMilja Fiat
2Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Fiat
3Lähteenmäki NiinaSäkUAKojootti Racing Mazda
11Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda F
15Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat
18Prinkkala TiiaKokeUAMatinpaino Fiat
20Järvenpää VenlaÄetUASorvaamo Ford
23Kuittinen SenjaHyUALady Possu VW
30Rekola HannaV-SUAPalttila racing kupla
37Juhola AnniSatUAHuiHai Team Ford
40Laine SanniVaToSUAViljami VW
48Kallioinen SannaPunMK/UALuottoratsu
58Saarela ElisaSAUEnset Kupla
61Kalenius AnniUUANöhnö Voortti
63Marjamäki TiiaAMMViikariyhtiöt Matukka
73Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAKevytrahti Volvo
74Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Poolo
76Talvitie JennaKokeUARotten Roll Store Fiat
83Mäkelä VanessaÄetUAPR- TEAM Toitsu
104Kukkonen SusannaV-SUAsuoraX Pösö G
105Männistö VenlaKokeUALuottoratsunhaastaja Ooppeli
108REKOLA JENNIV-SUAPalttila Racing Öpel
114Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Nuoret
6Männistö NiclasKokeUARoismala racing foortti
7Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech ford
25Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Opel
31Rajainmäki RikuSatUAKuljetus Volvo
34Prihti EmilÄetUAHaarrin Fiat
36Kalenius SamppaUUARenault 8S
38Kallioinen PaavoPunMK/UAEkankerran lara
50Helminen EetuHuiUALaina Voortti
51Virtanen JuhoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
52Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki VW
54Ikäheimonen RasmusPäij-HUASupak VW
64Vuorinen TopiLemUAP.A.-Racing Bimmeri
69Kalenius AinoVaToSUARenault 10
70Saastamoinen SakariKySUAFord Escort
79Jokela JaakkoNoorUA/MKjontun vw
102Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel
106Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKPOME Coltti
111NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW
112Sahari JereAnkUAJS Racing Sierra
113Virtanen MattiSomUASE ON SUNNY
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda
6Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
7Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech ford
8Piekkala JereSomUASomeron Tilapalvelu Volvo
9Kopalainen AleksiHämUAEnset Volovo
11Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
12Tonttila OlliHausUAKuMoRa WRT Opel
13Lehtinen JuusoMynUAPikipeukku Palme
16Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Peugeot
20Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Ford
21Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja Keräily Ford
22Säteri MatiasKySUAKiltitPojatRacingTeam Opel
25Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
27Varjonen TaaviRauUANARVI-AUTO FORD
28Tuominen JanneVaToSUAsiirtokone opel
31Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri volvo
32Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
37Sammalisto JanneSatUAHuiHai Team Ford
38Ojala OlliPunMK/UALaatokka
39Komulainen JariMynUA-
41Flodström VilleSatUALehtonen racing honda
43Aalto JussiV-SUASuorax pösö
44Vilppula JanneVaToSUAKuljetus Harri Mattila Lada
48Kallioinen SannaPunMK/UALuottoratsu
50Saloniitty Jari-PekkaSatUAHuiHai team FORD
51Heinimaa HenriÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
56Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Toyota
57Arvola JuhaRauUAOpel Vectra 16V /
61Koskinen AriUUANöhnö voortti
62Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
63Saarinen TuomasAMMViikariyhtiöt Matukka
64Kiviranta MikkoVaToSUAs.mäkelä bmw
65Hautaviita VilleSatUAKierrätys volvo
66Virtanen JonneÄetUATK Motoršport Ford
67Lähteenmäki JuhaKokeUAJapirak Racing Opel
70Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat Racingteam Escort
72Vehmas MikkoNaSUsukkela suzuki
73Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo
75Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä Racing Nepe Tigra
78Loven JuhaniKokeUABMW 318
80Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
81Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Volvo
82Laukkanen PetriLoiUAPJL-Racing Opel
83Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR-TEAM Toijjota
84Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKonepajaSurvonen Ford
85Yli-Anttila ToniSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri Opel
101Helenius TomiÄetUAFord
102Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Opel
103Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD
104Kukkonen SusannaV-SUAsuoraX Pösö G
105Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UASponssi Ooppeli
106Myllymäki MarkusNoorUA/MKPOME COLTTI
107Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT VAUXHALL
108REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
Osallistujia 54 kpl