Oulun Romu JM / 20.05.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS Mäkelä Ford
2Leppiluoto AriScPalasVolvo 340
3Määttä PerttiOMUFiat
4Lintulahti JaniPeMKRykimäsukka Racing Alfa
5Klemettinen MikaRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
6Sauvolainen VesaKeminUAsssracing opel
7Huuki JoniKMKVolvo 343
8Systä RamiUrMos RyLakeuren Puusilmä Volvo
9Lassila LauriPuMK/UACitroën Xsara 2 VTS 2.0L 16V
10Dianoff TomiKeminUALLRP OPEL
11Mikkola HeikkiScPalasHolstinmäen autolasi Ford
12Määttä SaijaOMUFord Escort
13Marjoniemi AleksiNivUATarjan Karkki Ford
14Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
15Gromoff TomiKMKHukoMotors1
16Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAStage 1
17Ylimäki JyrkiLakUAR-Office Mazda
18Leinonen SamiPuMK/UAKama Korjaamo Volvo
19Rautio TeijoOuMK/UACitroën Xsara VTS
20Huhta PasiScPalasFord Escort
21Harjajärvi JanneKuuUAKuju Racing Escort
22Moilanen JuhaRoRaVrr golffi
23Salo ToniYkUARakkarinne Racing Nissan
24Skullbacka AndersNSB-86Volkswagen Golf
25Kujala JouniKuuUAMaalaamo Sunbeam
26Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAToyota
27Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UAJP-Paint Simca
28Rautio PetriOuMK/UAExPertti Ford
29Ylimäki JariScPalasR-Office Pösö
30Leppälä JarkkoOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Volvo
31Mäntyranta TommiYUABruuttus Racing vw
32Oikarinen SamiOUAHyvvää Pattia Opel
33Suosalo TomiOUARUTTU RACING opel
34Koramo VilleKuuUAKantola & Koramo Fiat
35Mäntyranta MarkusRoiUABruuttus Racing fiat
36Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord Escort
37Juusola KariPRCMulliklubi ooppeli
38Lustig HannuScPalasIsolohko Talbot
39Kemppainen JanneLakUAJaPe Team Toyota
40Teppo JussiRoiUAToyota Carina
41Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Nissan
42Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAKoivisto Racing Fiat
43Ullgren TimoScPalaswww.oulunromu.fi Citroen
44Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000BMW 325
45Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen BMW
46Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
47Pitkänen MattiKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
49Kontinaho Jukka-PekkaOuMK/UARuskon Auto ja Varaosa Mazda
64Huhta JaakkoScPalasHonda Civic
77Kallio TomiOMUS.Mäkelä BMW
82Löfgren HenriYUABmw
96Haapanen KariOUARuskon Auto ja Varaosa Saab
154Pulsa JanneYkUARakkarinne Racing Opel
170Hillilä HeimoSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
Osallistujia 54 kpl

Naiset
3Määttä SaijaOMUFiat
5Saarinen AnuRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
14Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
19Rautio TanjaOuMK/UAXsara
25Kujala JoannaKuuUAMaalaamo Sunbeam
27Väisänen LauraPuMK/UAAution Rauta Oy Simca
31Mäntyranta SariRoiUABruuttus Racing VW
41Kyllönen TeijaOMUNopsat Racing Nissan
170Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret
4Lintulahti JuttaPeMKRykimäsukka Racing Alfa
9Kallio TatuOMUNopsat Racing Sitikka
13Ohtamaa JimiNivUAMaitoKeisarin ekkeri
17Ylimäki TaaviLakUAR-Office Mazda
22Moilanen RoopePuMK/UAVR Racing vw
26Letoff JereRoiUAVauhtivesi Toyota
28Pasma LeeviKoMoKeKolarin kumi ford
30Haapala AlexOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Volvo
34Kemppainen JuusoPuMK/UAKantola&Koramo Fiat
42Niska EljasTorUAKoivisto Racing Fiat
50Bergman KimiPeMKFiat
51Karvonen AatuRoiUAOoppeli on pop fiat
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS Mäkelä Ford
2Leppiluoto AriScPalasVolvo 340
4Virho TommiNivUARYKIMÄSUKKA RACING ALFA
5Nurkkala JaniRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING opel
6Sauvolainen VesaKeminUAsssracing opel
7Koskinen TuomasTohUAVolvo
8Systä RamiUrMos RyLakeuren Puusilmä Volvo
9Lassila LauriPuMK/UACitroën Xsara 2 VTS 2.0L 16V
10Sankala JariRatec Teammierontie racing opel
11Mikkola HeikkiScPalasHolstinmäen autolasi Ford
12Määttä PerttiOMUFord Escort
13Marjoniemi AleksiNivUATarjan Karkki Ford
16Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAStage 1
17Ylimäki JyrkiLakUAR-Office Mazda
18Peltoniemi TeppoPuMK/UAAutovälitys Peltoniemi VOLVO
19Rautio TeijoOuMK/UAXSARA
20Huhta PasiScPalasFord Escort
21Harjajärvi JanneKuuUAKuju Racing Escort
22Moilanen JuhaRoRaVrr golffi
23Salo ToniYkUARakkarinne Racing Nissan
24Skullbacka AndersNSB-86Volkswagen Golf
26Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAToyota
28Rautio PetriOuMK/UAExPertti Ford
29Ylimäki JariScPalasR-Office Pösö
30Haapala MarkusOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Volvo
31Mäntyranta TommiYUABruuttus Racing vw
32Kilpelänaho VesaOUAHyvvää Pattia Opel
33Suosalo TomiOUAruttu racing opel
36Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord Escort
37Juusola ArtoPRCMulliklubi opel
39Kemppainen JanneLakUAJaPe Team Toyota
40Juujärvi KimmoRoiUAToyota Carina
41Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Nissan
43Ullgren TimoScPalaswww.oulunromu.fi Citroen
44Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000BMW 325
46Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
47Pitkänen MattiKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
49Haapanen KariOUARuskon Auto ja Varaosa Mazda
52Polvinen MikaPuMK/UABMW 325i (E36)
64Huhta JaakkoScPalasHonda Civic
77Kallio TomiOMUNopsatRacing BMW
82Törmänen JariKoMoKeBmw 325
96Kontinaho Jukka-PekkaOuMK/UARuskon Auto ja Varaosa Saab
151Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
153Kivelä VeliPeMKMAD CROC
154Pulsa JanneYkUARakkarinne Racing Opel
Osallistujia 46 kpl

Papat
22Moilanen JuhaRoRaVrr golffi
25Kujala JouniKuuUAMaalaamo Sunbeam
26Vanhamaa ReijoRoiUAToyota
38Lustig HannuScPalasIsolohko Talbot
42Lomakka MarkkuKoMoKeKoivisto Racing Fiat
44Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000BMW 325
54Kohonen TimoPuMK/UAKantola&Koramo Fiat
64Huhta JaakkoScPalasHonda Civic
151Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
153Kivelä VeliPeMKMAD CROC
170Hillilä HeimoSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
Osallistujia 11 kpl