WALLIUS JM / 21.05.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky VW
2Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
3Vuori JuhaniSomUASomeron Tilapalvelu Toyota
4Isotuovola TapioSäkUAKoneurakointi vw
5Karhunen SamiSomUAKuljetus Klemola Fiat
6Saarinen TuomasAMMViikariyhtiöt Mazda
7Heikkilä JarnoSomUAELLI fiat
8Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa FIAT
9Enberg ChristianE-TMK/UAsa-ke-su opel
10Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat
11Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Ford
12Kivilehto TopiHyUALogisafe Fiat
13Nurmi JukkaSomUATeräskolmio vw
14Tamminen MarkkuSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat
15Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Volvo
16Solitanner EeroSatUAAutomen Vw
17Hakanen TeroL-H UAJuJa-Team Datsun
18Pyrhönen TimoTHU-TeamLehUA Racing VW
19Kulmanen JaniLoiUAromukauppa.fi 600
20Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku Fiat
21Silvander MikkoSomUAvw kupla
22Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
23Virtanen RikuSaloUASahili.fi FIAT
24Kulmala TeroLemUARTK-RACING FIAT
25Gröhn AkiSomUATeam Reponen Opel
26Impilä HenriMynUAEnertest Oy Fiat
27Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Euro-Teli volvo
28Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC MONDEO
29Kuisma HenriSomUAJMK RACE VW
30Siuko JesseÄetUAFiat 850
31Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU VW
32Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw
33Wiman JoniTHU-TeamKW-Kaivuu Fiat
34Vainio VilleSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI OPEL
35Nylund NikoNokUANR-Ford
36Rantanen JaniÄetUARockj Foord
37Ketonen MiitriKokeUARotten Roll Store Fiat
38Suominen JormaSaloUA Jampen Talli Opel
39Urén-Akkanen PiaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW
40Hänninen OttoSomUADollar Volvo
41Lampinen AnniPunMK/UATurku Steel Fiat
42Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda
43Peltola EeroTHU-Teamvino 142
44Vento NiklasLahUATaxicenter Volvo
45Valjakka VesaTHU-TeamSmurffi
46Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Fiat
47Ylösmäki JoniL-H UAAutomo VW
48Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Volvo
49Sarkimo EsaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa VW
50Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
51Huikari SamiElimäenMUKeravan Autosähkö vw
52Kulmala AriKySUA Harley-Davidson Turku volvo
53Laukkanen PetriLoiUAPJL-Racing Opel
54Peltola JesseTHU-TeamPRC tsitikka
55Setälä JoniLemUAWolosu
56Järvi RoopeLoiUAPlus Katsastus VW
57Kontio AnnukkaSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Hurja Honlei
58Lipponen JaniLvUAujo sukkela suzuki
59Isaksson JoelMynUATehoauto VW
60Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
61Töykkälä PaavoL-H UApoolo
62Tuomela JussiSomUATaksi Teppo Oksanen Fiat
63Wiman KimmoTHU-TeamKW-Kaivuu VW
Osallistujia 63 kpl

Naiset
6Marjamäki TiiaAMMViikariyhtiöt Mazda
11Järvenpää VenlaÄetUASorvaamo Ford
26Impilä LauraMynUAProcolor Fiat
27Rautiainen MariaHyUAEuro-Teli volvo
31Kuittinen SenjaHyUALady Possu VW
39Akkanen AdaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW
41Lampinen AnniPunMK/UATurku Steel Fiat
50Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
51Soininen JonnaLemUARoope Volsu
55Laine IlonaL-H UAJonin VW
57Kontio AnnukkaSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Hurja Honlei
63Tela MiraTHU-TeamKuljetus Tela VW
102Tela SaraTHU-TeamKuljetus Tela Citroén
103Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda F
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
4Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAKoneurakointi vw
13Nurmi ToniSomUATeräskolmio vw
19Rekola VerneriKokeUAJanin fiat
24Kulmala SanteriLemUARTK-RACING FIAT
36Prihti EmilÄetUARockj Foord
38Kontio SusannaSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
46Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAOsomotors Fiat
52Uusitalo ArtturiAUAV-TWIN CITY VOLVO
58Lahti AnttuLvUAujo sukkela suzuki
111Aaltonen LottaLopUAPunaportti VW
112Lindstedt MiikkaTHU-TeamSSP VW
113Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamPusulan Kolmiorakennus VW
114Virtanen MattiSomUASE ON SUNNY
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Piekkala JereSomUASomeron Tilapalvelu Toyota
6Saarinen TuomasAMMViikariyhtiöt Mazda
9Enberg ChristianE-TMK/UAsa-ke-su opel
11Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Ford
15Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Volvo
17Hakanen TeroL-H UAJuJa-Team Datsun
22Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
25Gröhn AkiSomUATeam Reponen Opel
27Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Euro-Teli volvo
28Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC MONDEO
34Vainio VilleSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI OPEL
35Nylund NikoNokUANR-Ford
36Rantanen JaniÄetUARockj Foord
38Kontio JarmoSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
40Hänninen OttoSomUADollar Volvo
42Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda
43Peltola EeroTHU-Teamvino 142
44Vento NiklasLahUATaxicenter Volvo
45Karhunen SamiSomUAVeskun Laina Opel
48Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Volvo
50Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
52Kulmala AriKySUA V-twin city volvo
53Laukkanen PetriLoiUAPJL-Racing Opel
54Peltola JesseTHU-TeamPRC tsitikka
57Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Hurja Honlei
58Vehmas MikkoNaSUTeam Sukkela suzuki
60Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
101Ahola TimoReiUARomu Keinänen BMW
102Wiman JoniTHU-TeamKuljetus Tela Citroén
103Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda F
104Virtanen RikuSaloUASahili.fi BMW
Osallistujia 31 kpl

Papat
7Heikkilä ErkkiL-H UATante Fiat
10Piekkala PasiSomUAARSKA Fiat
14Tamminen MarkkuSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat
20Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku Fiat
32Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw
49Sarkimo JuhaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa vw
56Järvi JarkkoLoiUAPlus Katsastus VW
60Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
101Ahola TimoReiUARomu Keinänen BMW
Osallistujia 9 kpl