20.Raisio JM / 25.05.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila racing kupla
2Hietikko VesaNoorUA/MKTH-Kumi VW
3Sjöroos RamiV-SUAHiuspiste vw
4Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppolaOpel
5Suominen VesaV-SUACH VW
6Virtanen MarkoSomUAKaheli Racing Fiat
7Pietilä ToniMynUAVolkswagen Kupla
8Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Ford
9Kulmala AriKySUA V-Twin City Mazda
10Ylismäki MarttiV-SUAVW Kupla
11Ketonen MiitriKokeUARotten Roll Store Fiat
12Toivola JarnoV-SUAOpel Corsa
13Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy fiat
14Varjonen TaaviRauUANARVI-AUTO VOLVO
15Hurme KalleNaSUOsatuonti Vw
16Seiko HenrikV-SUASulku.fi Escort
17Virtanen VilleRaisUAkaheli volvo
18Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE Kupla
19Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Fiat
20Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta vw
21Keskinen JanneRauUAJJ Racing Honda
22Tanila Eemi-ViljamiNaSUMe Täydelliset Naiset VW
23Vehmanen JariNoorUA/MKVehmanen racing kupla
24Sarkimo EsaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa VW
25Ahlgren JaniRaisUAAuran Aarteet VW
26Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
27Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA VW
28Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech ford
29Kallionpää JariMynUAL-S Asbestgroup oy wv
30Tammi JuhaRauUAJJ Racing Honda
31Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat Racingteam Escort
32Helisvuori JereMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
33Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Audi
34Virtanen RikuSaloUASahili.fi Fiat
35Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Fiat
36Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKonepajaSurvonen Volvo
37Sjölund NikoMynUAHöllenmaschine 2
38Aulin LauriATAK/UASitikka ZX
39Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
40Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa FIAT
41Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM VW
42Suominen JormaSaloUAOpel Astra
43Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
44Ketola PenttiLoiUALoimaan Kivi Fiat
45Valtanen JoniMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
46Impilä HenriMynUAEnertest.fi Fiat
47Kosonen MikkoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
Osallistujia 47 kpl

Naiset
1Rekola HannaV-SUAPalttila racing kupla
6Heininen NiinaV-SUAMarkon laina fiat
11Talvitie JennaKokeUARotten Roll Store Fiat
41Pilpola SaaraV-SUAJPM VW
43Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
47Lampinen AnniPunMK/UATurku Steel Fiat
106REKOLA JENNIV-SUAPalttila Racing Öpel
112Impilä LauraMynUAFixus Fiat
113Salo JaninaMynUAVolkswagen Kupla
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret
9Uusitalo ArtturiAUAV-TWIN CITY MAZDA
19Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Fiat
28Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech ford
33Huunonen RomiV-SUAAutoasi AUDI
42Kontio SusannaSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
102Walden AleksiKokeUARaumanVaraosahalli sierain
111Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Höpönassu VW
Osallistujia 7 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppolaOpel
8Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Ford
9Kulmala AriKySUA Harley-Davidson Turku Mazda
12Toivola IlkkaV-SUAOpel Corsa
14Varjonen TaaviRauUANARVI-AUTO VOLVO
15Hurme KalleNaSUOsatuonti Vw
16Seiko HenrikV-SUASulku.fi Escort
17Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli Volvo
21Keskinen JanneRauUAJJ Racing Honda
28Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech ford
30Tammi JuhaRauUAJJ Racing Honda
31Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat Racingteam Escort
33Huunonen MattiV-SUAAutoasi Audi
36Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKonepajaSurvonen Volvo
37Sjölund NikoMynUAHöllenmaschine 2
38Aulin LauriATAK/UASitikka ZX
39Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
42Kontio JarmoSomUAOpel Astra
101Arvola JuhaRauUAVekkuli
102Koivunen JaniRauUARengas-Liedes Sierain
103Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
104Nylund NikoNokUANR - Volvo
105Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT VAUXHALL
106REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
107Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Papat
10Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAvw kupla
12Toivola IlkkaV-SUAOpel Corsa
20Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta vw
23Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto vw
24Sarkimo JuhaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa vw
26Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
37Komulainen JariMynUAHöllenmachine 2
38Aulin MikaATAK/UASitikka ZX
39Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
44Ketola PenttiLoiUALoimaan Kivi Fiat
101Arvola JuhaRauUAVekkuli
103Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
107Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
Osallistujia 13 kpl