Äetsä JM / 27.05.2017 - 28.05.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu
2Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
3Perä-Takala VilleSatUATimanttipurku Ford
4Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Corolla
5Rask ToniKokeUAKarhun voimatalli Fiat
6Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
7Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
8Loven JuhaniKokeUABMW 318
9Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat Racingteam Escort
10Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
11Hakanen PetriLoiUAJan Ankelo ky Opel
12Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 10
13Niemi AnttiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Ford
14Sauren JaakkoVaToSUAToijalan Värikauppa Vw
15Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Ford
16Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
17Lindberg EsaOrSUAER Racing Fiat
18Marjakoski JanneSatUAPahnapuhallus kupla
19Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAE O Fiat
20Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Ford
21Salminen MarkoLuPäSUALiekki VW
22Stranden MarkoHyUAFord Escort
23Korpela AnssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat
24Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri volvo
25Moisio SariOuMK/UAMoisio racing volle
26Kulmanen JaniLoiUAromukauppa.fi 600
27REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila Racing Kupla
28Roslund TeroSatUAS.S.Kaivuu vw
29Sarkimo EsaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa VW
30Kalenius AnniUUANöhnö Volvo evo 2
31Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo
32Rajala EsaVaToSUAFiat 133
33Virtanen JonneÄetUASamovaari Förd
34Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik mahavolvo
35Hassell KariSäkUATipi Racing Ööppeli
36Saloniitty Jari-PekkaSatUAHuiHai team FORD
37Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
38Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA VOLSU
39Siuko JesseÄetUAFiat 850
40Varjonen TaaviRauUANARVI-AUTO VOLVO
41Raikunen KimmoHuiUAFiat Uno
42Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
43Piho JesseÄetUALasiliike Harjula Volvo
44Koskinen AriUUANöhnö renu
45Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto vw
46Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAFiat 850
47Ketola PenttiLoiUAFiat 133
48Ketonen MiitriKokeUARotten Roll Store Fiat
49Suominen VesaV-SUACH VW
50Helenius TomiÄetUATuuheetukka Datsun
51Säteri MatiasKySUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam Opel
52Vertanen JouniAMMHitsauspalvelu Aleros Volvo
53Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech volvo
54Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
55Sammalisto JanneSatUAHuiHai Team Ford
56Kestikievari LauriPäij-HUAKiinteistörappaus volvo
57Setälä JoniLemUAWolosu
58Saarela JuhaSAUEnset Volvo
Osallistujia 58 kpl

Naiset
2Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda F
15Mäkelä VanessaÄetUAKimble Fiesta
16Saarela ElisaSAURoismala Racing Ford
23Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat
25Roukala JessicaNNSBMoisio Racing volvo
27Rekola HannaV-SUAPalttila Racing Kupla
30Kalenius AnniUUANöhnö Volvo evo 2
31Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAKevytrahti Volvo
34Laapotti NiinaLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik mahaVolvo
38Hongisto EmiliaL-H UAKK-Nurmi Oy Volsu
43Sillanpää AlinaÄetUALasiliike Harjula Volvo
46Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAS.MÄKELÄ Fiat
48Talvitie JennaKokeUARotten Roll Store Fiat
54Yrjölä HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
55Juhola AnniSatUAHuiHai Team Ford
81Männistö VenlaKokeUAVanha paha ooppeli
82REKOLA JENNIV-SUAPalttila Racing Öpel
83Rusila MariÄhtUAPojat Racing Megane
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
3Matilainen JuhaSatUAHannula-Yhtiöt Ford
9Saastamoinen SakariKySUAFord Escort
11Hakanen SakuLoiUASuper Asfaltti Opel
12Kalenius SamppaUUARenault 10 Major
21Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki VW
22Lähteenmäki MilaSäkUAMaskun Ford
24Rajainmäki RikuSatUAKuljetus Volvo
33Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Fordson
36Helminen EetuHuiUAHui Hai Team Voortti
37Kestikievari TopiPäij-HUARRT Volvo
41Raikunen JesseHuiUAFiat Uno
44Kalenius AinoVaToSUANöhnö renu
53Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech volvo
84Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel
85Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo
86Innanmaa LauriSAUSorvaamo ford
87Törmä VeetiÄetUAFord
88Virtanen JuhoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
89Virtanen MattiSomUASE ON SUNNY
93Pyykönen SamuliNokUAProto Racing Ford
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
3Perä-Takala VilleSatUATimanttipurku Ford
4Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Corolla
7Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
8Loven JuhaniKokeUABMW 318
9Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat Racingteam Escort
10Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
11Hakanen PetriLoiUAKuljetus M Kuivanen Opel
13Niemi AnttiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Ford
15Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Ford
16Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
20Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Ford
22Stranden MarkoHyUAFord Escort
24Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri volvo
25Moisio TommiKarUA/MKMoisio Racing RuttuVolvo
30Kalenius AnniUUANöhnö Volvo evo 2
31Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo
33Virtanen JonneÄetUASamovaari Förd
34Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik mahavolvo
36Saloniitty Jari-PekkaSatUAHuiHai team FORD
37Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
40Varjonen TaaviRauUANARVI-AUTO VOLVO
43Piho JesseÄetUALasiliike Harjula Volvo
50Helenius TomiÄetUATuuheetukka Datsun
52Vertanen JouniAMMHitsauspalvelu Aleros Volvo
53Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech volvo
54Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
55Sammalisto JanneSatUAHuiHai Team Ford
58Saarela JuhaSAUEnset Volvo
82REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila Racing Öpel
87Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMilja Power Ford
88Heinimaa HenriÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
101Flodström VilleSatUALehtonen racing honda
102Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUASelänkylä Racing Lada
103Kiviranta MikkoVaToSUAs.mäkelä bmw
104Korpela AnssiÄetUAAKMET Mazda
105Koskinen AriUUANöhnö voorti
106Koskinen PasiHämUAPsl Honda
107Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Ford
108Lähteenmäki JuhaKokeUAJapirak Racing Opel
109Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Volvo
Osallistujia 41 kpl

Papat
8Loven JuhaniKokeUABMW 318
12Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 10
16Saarela RistoSAURoismala Racing Ford
19Helenius JukkaTamUAAuvoCar Fiat
23Korpela HannuÄetUAAKMET Fiat
24Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKNormi Volvo
29Sarkimo JuhaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa vw
36Helminen JuhaniHuiUAHui Hai Team Voortti
38Tamminen JariLoiUAHKP VW
41Yli-Hellä JukkaHuiUAFiat
42Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
44Koskinen AriUUANöhnö renu
45Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto vw
47Ketola PenttiLoiUAFiat 133
50Helenius JariÄetUADatsun
51Kaunismäki MarkkuKySUAHAVATOR OPEL
53Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech volvo
91Helenius HannuÄetUAHh nsu
92Lahtinen VeijoSatUARitari Racing Vw
93Pyykönen UrpoNokUAProto Racing Ford
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Naiset evk
2Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda F
10Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel
16Saarela ElisaSAURoismala Racing Ford
22Lähteenmäki MilaSäkUAMaskun Ford
24Saarni SariNoorUA/MKRakennusliike Koski-Tuuri volvo
25Moisio SariOuMK/UAMoisio racing volle
31Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAKevytrahti Volvo
34Laapotti NiinaLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik mahaVolvo
35Lähteenmäki NiinaSäkUATipi Racing VectOri
43Sillanpää AlinaÄetUALasiliike Harjula Volvo
50Korpela EssiÄetUATompan Datsun
54Yrjölä HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
55Juhola AnniSatUAHuiHai Team Ford
81Männistö VenlaKokeUAVanha paha ooppeli
82Rekola HannaV-SUAPalttila Racing Öpel
83Rusila MariÄhtUAPojat Racing Megane
102Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Lada
106Lehtinen MarikaHämUAmatkailuautorenting honda
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret evk
3Matilainen JuhaSatUAHannula-Yhtiöt Ford
4Ikävalko JoonaPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Toyota
9Saastamoinen SakariKySUAFord Escort
11Hakanen SakuLoiUASuper Asfaltti Opel
30Kalenius SamppaUUAvolvo 142
33Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Fordson
36Helminen EetuHuiUAHui Hai Team Voortti
37Kestikievari TopiPäij-HUARRT Volvo
53Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech volvo
84Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel
85Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo
86Innanmaa LauriSAUSorvaamo ford
87Törmä VeetiÄetUAFord
88Virtanen JuhoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
89Virtanen MattiSomUASE ON SUNNY
103Vuorinen TopiLemUAP.A.-Racing Bimmeri
105Kalenius AinoVaToSUANöhnö voortti
Osallistujia 17 kpl