JM-Turkkimäki / 28.05.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Fiat
2Lappalainen MarkoJoeUAItäsuomen ekoyhtiö volvo
3Lappalainen JaniIisUAkuusela racing vw
4Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team VW
5Pirinen ToniKoi-SavUARimi power bemu
6Tuononen NikoNUAJk-racing Volvo
7Vilen ToniJoeUAUponor Opel
8Suhonen TimoJuvan UAFord
9Hirvonen JennaKoi-SavUAUKP&KKP Fiat
10Mölsä PasiJoeUAKoneurakointi K Soikkeli volvo
11Huttunen TomVesUATimanttityö Fiat
12Pulkkinen TomiJuuUAJatkuvasti muuttuvat säännöt Fiat
13Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAVeljeksetsalosunbeam
14Kettunen PasiJoeUAPirssilä Ford
15Vartiainen JonneJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Team Opel
16Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARIMI POWER FIAT
17Mustakallio MarkoKUAHAKACOREK XSARA
18Toivanen JanneJoeUAToiVolvo
19Piironen KimmoLiekUAPuuKimmo Bmw
20Siponen HeikkiJuuUAvolvo
21Voutilainen KimmoKoi-SavUAPiwin Pulla ja Burger Volovo
22Niskanen HenriKiuUAMatkasavo volvo
23Torvinen JarkkoLeppävirta RT PiliPali Ford
24Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
25Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUA Isukin Volvo
26Hassinen JariKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat
27Miettinen OlliJuuUABussi fiat
28Pirinen MarkusNilUABLACK SABBATH VW
29Heiskanen TomiJoeUAhonpel
30Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
31Tuominen JoniLeppävirta RT Varaosapojat Fiat
32Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korjaamo Fiat
33Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAKartano VOLVO
34Nenonen SauliLeppävirta RT Ford Anglia
35Tiainen SamiJoeUABoKo-Motor's Volvo
36Väänänen AkiNilUASotkamon Porajormat PEUGEOT
37Huovinen HeikkiJoeUAOkun Koneosa Fiat
38Kallanto LauriSuonUAkaltsi kupla
39Kortelainen PerttiLiekUALomarompe Nurmes Ford
40Koistinen Juha-MattiKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu corolla
41Malinen SamuKoi-SavUAFord Escort
42Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
43Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla
44Roivas MarkoNUAFiat 133
45Karvonen AnttiJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Saab
46Pellinen TimoSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat
47Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka VW
48Miettinen KimmoSuonUAwww.mrlraatikainen.fi VW
49Mustonen JarkkoKoi-SavUASotkamon Porakaivo Volle
50Hänninen JoonaLapinlAUPJH KUPLA
51Immonen JanneLeppävirta RT Varkauden Autopalvelu Volvo
64Silvennoinen PetriJoeUAPirssilä Simca
69Isokangas TomiJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Opel
74Ahokas ArnoJoeUAOpel Corsa
Osallistujia 54 kpl

Naiset
5Hartikainen JonnaKoi-SavUARIMI POWER BEMU
9Hirvonen JennaKoi-SavUAUKP&KKP Fiat
19Räty MargareettaLiekUABMW=Broke My Wallet
24Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
31Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Fiat
39Kortelainen KatiLiekUALomarompe Nurmes Ford
43Keurulainen MinnaLapinlAUVW Kupla
47Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW
52Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUA Isukin Viiatti
53Mikkonen SuviKiuUADatsun
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
1Turunen MiskaJuuUAPula-Aho Racing Fiat
12Pellinen AtteSuonUATomin Fiat
17Laitinen AleksiKUAitikka
20Siponen TuureJuuUAvolvo
26Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat
28Pohtola HenriSuonUAKonetyö J. Karhunen VW
40Silvasti JesseSuonUAMatti-juhan rojota
51Karvonen AleksiLeppävirta RT Volvo
54Hallman VilleKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Primera
55Karvinen AkuSuonUAsutsuki
56Kosunen TuomoLeppävirta RT opel astra
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Lappalainen MarkoJoeUAItäsuomen ekoyhtiö volvo
5Pirinen ToniKoi-SavUARimi power bemu
6Tuononen PasiNUAJk-racing Lada
7Vilen ToniJoeUAUponor Opel
8Suhonen TimoJuvan UAFord
10Blomberg NikoJoeUAJokijako Volvo
13Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAVeljeksetsalosunbeam
14Kettunen PasiJoeUAPirssilä Ford
15Vartiainen JonneJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Team Opel
16Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARIMI POWER FIAT
17Mustakallio MarkoKUAHAKACOREK XSARA
18Riissanen TuomasJoeUAJ.Toivanen volvo
19Vanninen TeemuJoeUAJOKIPILKE.FI BMW
20Siponen HeikkiJuuUAvolvo
21Voutilainen KimmoKoi-SavUAPiwin Pulla ja Burger Volovo
22Niskanen HenriKiuUAProfile Volvo
23Torvinen JarkkoLeppävirta RT PiliPali Ford
25Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUA Isukin Volvo
28Pirinen MarkusNilUABLACK SABBATH VW
29Heiskanen TomiJoeUAhonpel
33Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAKartano VOLVO
34Nenonen SauliLeppävirta RT Ford Anglia
35Tiainen SamiJoeUABoKo-Motor's Volvo
36Väänänen AkiNilUASotkamon Porajormat PEUGEOT
39Kortelainen PerttiLiekUALomarompe Nurmes Ford
40Koistinen Juha-MattiKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu corolla
41Malinen SamuKoi-SavUAFord Escort
42Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
45Karvonen LauriJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Saab
49Mustonen JarkkoKoi-SavUASotkamon Porakaivo Volle
51Huovinen VilleLeppävirta RT Volvo
53Mikkonen SuviKiuUADatsun
57Airaksinen EemilSuonUALoglift Volvo
58Kuikka RaimoKUAFord Escort 2000
69Isokangas TomiJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Opel
74Vartiainen MikaJoeUAArnon laina OPEL
Osallistujia 36 kpl

Papat
8Suhonen TimoJuvan UAFord
11Puttonen TimoVesUATimanttityö Fiat
12Pykäläinen RistoSuonUARTP-Markkinointi Fiat
24Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korjaamo Fiat
26Hassinen JariKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat
30Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
33Hartikainen HannuKUATEBOIL KARTANO VOLVO
37Huovinen AnteroJoeUAOkun Koneosa Fiat
38Kallanto JariSuonUAkaltsi kupla
45Karvonen LauriJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Saab
50Hänninen PekkaLapinlAUPJH KUPLA
58Kuikka RaimoKUAFord Escort 2000
64Silvennoinen MauriJoeUAPirssilä Simca
Osallistujia 13 kpl