Hanaa 25v JM / 18.06.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Ylösmäki JoniL-H UAAutomo VW
2Koskinen AriUUANöhnö renu
3Valjakka VesaSomUAJamax Putki Ooppeli
4Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku Fiat
5Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 10
6Wiman JoniTHU-TeamKw-Kaivuu VW
7Tähtinen NikoNaSUVw
8Piekkala JereSomUAVolkswagen Kupla
9Salo HannuMynUAVolkswagen Kupla
10Gröhn AkiSomUATeam Reponen Opel
11Virtanen RikuSaloUASahili.fi Simca
12Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE Kupla
13Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik mahavolvo
14Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
15Kivilehto TopiHyUANSP-Sähköpalvelu FIAT
16Kalenius AnniUUANöhnö Voortti
17Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Opel
18Kantanen MarkkuUAUVolkswagen Kupla
19Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda
20Enberg ChristianE-TMK/UAsa-ke-su opel
21Isaksson JoelMynUATehoauto VW
22Salminen OssiAAUFiat
23Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky VW
24Ojala OlliPunMK/UAOlli 40v sitikka
25Järvi RoopeLoiUAPlus Katsastus VW
26Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
27Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Euro-Teli volvo
28Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUABF RACING FIAT
29Prinkkala SamiKokeUAMatinpaino Fiat
30Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttusetracing Volvo
31Heino JukkaUUAUrjala Engineering opel
32Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
33Peltola JesseTHU-TeamPRC tsitikka
34Töykkälä PaavoL-H UApoolo
35Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat Racingteam Escort
36Kuisma HenriSomUAARSKA VW
37Salminen MarkoLuPäSUALiekki VW
38Setälä JoniLemUAWeeVee
39Lind VilleHyUARengasnet ford
40Kontio JarmoSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
41Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy fiat
42Pietilä ToniMynUAVolkswagen Kupla
43Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
44Hakanen TeroL-H UAKankareen Paalutus Fiat
45Nurmi JukkaSomUATeräskolmio vw
46Trogen ReijoHyUARepa Racing Escort
47Kaiponen MiroKauhUASponsoriton kupla
48Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC BMW
49Silvander MikkoSomUAJV-Kaivuu VW
50Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 99 GLS
51Välimäki JaniKauhUALPH volvo
52Vainio VilleSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI OPEL
53Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw
54Laanola JarkkoLopUAsekamelska volvo
55Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Fiat
56Kalliola KimmoSomUADollar VW
57Hakanen PetriLoiUASuper Asfaltti Opel
58Kulmala AriKySUA Sähkötyö Mäki Volvo
59Vehmas MikkoNaSUteam sukkelan vectra
60Rönkkö TeemuHyUAKLT&J Rönkkö BMW
61Karhunen SamiSomUAKuljetus Klemola Fiat
62Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA VW
63Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU VW
64Sjölund NikoMynUAHöllenmaschine 2
65Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat
66Eichhorn AriLopUASaab 900S 16 Sedan
67Rytkönen SamiLemUARTK kupla
68Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
Osallistujia 68 kpl

Naiset
6Tela MiraTHU-TeamKw-Kaivuu VW
9Salo JaninaMynUAVolkswagen Kupla
13Laapotti NiinaLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik mahaVolvo
14Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
16Kalenius AnniUUANöhnö Voortti
27Rautiainen MariaHyUAEuro-Teli volvo
28Grönroos MariannePäij-HUABF RACING FIAT
29Prinkkala TiiaKokeUAMatinpaino Fiat
31Heino JennaUUANeste urjala opel
43Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda F
63Kuittinen SenjaHyUALADY POSSU VW
111Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW
112Urén-Akkanen PiaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
2Kalenius SamppaUUArenault 8 S
5Kalenius AinoVaToSUARenu 10
24Kallioinen PaavoPunMK/UACitroën Xsara 2 VTS 2.0L 16V
30Kestikievari TopiPäij-HUARuttusetracing Volvo
35Saastamoinen SakariKySUAFord Escort
37Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki VW
40Kontio SusannaSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
45Nurmi ToniSomUATeräskolmio vw
57Hakanen SakuLoiUASuper Asfaltti Opel
68Lahti AnttuLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
103Akkanen AdaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa Audi
113Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel
114Lahtinen EeroP-HUAVekagroup ky Ruovesi Opel
115Lähteenmäki MilaSäkUARankka Ankka
116Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamPusulan Kolmiorakennus VW
117Rajainmäki RikuSatUAKuljetus Rellu
118Virtanen MattiSomUASE ON SUNNY
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Valjakka VesaSomUAVeskun Paja Opel
7Tähtinen NikoNaSUVw
10Gröhn AkiSomUATeam Reponen Opel
13Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik mahavolvo
14Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
16Koskinen AriUUANöhnö voortti
17Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Opel
19Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda
20Enberg ChristianE-TMK/UAsa-ke-su opel
24Ojala OlliPunMK/UAOlli 40v sitikka
26Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
27Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Euro-Teli volvo
30Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttusetracing Volvo
31Heino JukkaUUAvärikauppa opel
32Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
33Peltola JesseTHU-TeamPRC tsitikkaj
35Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat Racingteam Escort
39Lind VilleHyUARengasnet ford
40Suominen JormaSaloUA Jampen Talli Opel
43Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
46Trogen ReijoHyUARepa Racing Escort
48Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC BMW
50Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 99 GLS
51Paavilainen SamiPäij-HUAKarola Racing volvo
52Vainio VilleSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI OPEL
54Laanola JarkkoLopUAsekamelska volvo
57Hakanen PetriLoiUAJan Ankelo Ky Opel
58Kulmala AriKySUA V-Twin City Volvo
59Tuominen JaniNaSUteam sukkelan vectra
60Rönkkö TeemuHyUAKLT&J Rönkkö BMW
64Komulainen JariMynUAHöllenmachine 2
66Eichhorn AriLopUASaab 900S 16 Sedan
68Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
101Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
102Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
103Urén-Akkanen PiaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa Audi
Osallistujia 36 kpl