Karnevaali JM / 08.07.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Ruotsalainen JoonasSuonUARuotsalainen Racing Ooppeli
2Lohilahti OivaKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Ford
3Rautiainen PasiJoeUA
4Piekiäinen RikuTTRSikaTeam golf
5Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Fiat
6Laitinen SimoSuonUAKoskenlahti RacingTeam VW
7Mustonen JarkkoKoi-SavUASotkamon Porakaivo Ruotsin ihme
8Peurajärvi JanneLapinlAUHydroline Services Volvo
9Immonen JanneLeppävirta RT Villen laina volvo
10Lohilahti JukkaKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Toyota
11Huovinen HeikkiJoeUAFiat
12Lehto JereK-KUAJL-Racing Rellu
13Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Daihatsu
14Korhonen AleksiSuonUATB-SUONENJOKI VOLVO
15Tenhunen PauliKUAMaanrakennuspalvelu Fiat
16Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Volvo
17Kärkkäinen KostiKiuUATruck Racing VW
18Matilainen JukkaMhMKKaksneljänelonen Volvo
19Airaksinen EemilSuonUALoglift Volvo
20Blomberg NikoJoeUAJokijako volvo
21Siira SantePuMK/UAHasisracinki Fiude
22Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team Ford
23Tenhunen JussiKUAKarttulan metsätyö oy Ford
24Tenhunen TommiSuonUARomunkeräys Fiat
25Korhonen JanneAnkUAJako Racing Fiat
26Pehkonen MiikaJorMKms-kierrätys ford
27Miettinen OlliJuuUABussimörkö volvo
28Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota
29Sepponen Veli-PekkaKonnMK/UAKuljetuspalvelu Elina Will Volvo
30Mannoja RikuLuuUARenttu Racing Fiat
31Peltonen VilleNUAmaatalousyhtymä chevette
32Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUANappukalja Racing Team kadett
33Koistinen Juha-MattiKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu viiatti
34Hyvönen HeikkiLapinlAU
35Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT Koneurakointi Hiltunen Volvo
36Heiskanen TomiJoeUAhonpel
37Huhtilainen KariHeiUAdan-teksti fiat
38Tikkanen JyriSuonUAKierinniemi Fiat
39Vantolahti MikaKUAViivi Imppi
40Tikka HenriJoeUAKuljetus Toropainen VW
41Hämäläinen JariSuonUAParturi-Kampaamo Fiat
42Paananen JouniKUAPM-Racing fiat
43Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Peugeot
44Kyllönen LeeviVesUAUrhoVW
45Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT Fiat
46Bolander KimmoSuonUARKL:Kimonen Oy Ford
47Vartiainen MikaJoeUAPula Aho racing team opel
48Tujamola MikkoKUASavon Autopalvelu Dadsun
49Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAHasisracinki Fiat
50Mykkänen JariLapinlAUSIILIN AUTO-PEKKA VOLVO
51Nenonen JuhoLeppävirta RT Opel
52Lindroos JarnoTikUA Konepaja VW
53Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
54Poutanen JoonasJoeUAVälikanki Racing Skoda
55Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
56Haukka NikoSuonUARavintola Nuapuri Fiat
57Valkeinen MiikaJämSUAHärski racing Bmw
58Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
59Härkönen VilleMhMKpolaria paroni volvo
60Huttunen TomVesUATimanttityö Fiat
61Lappalainen JaniIisUAkuusela racing vw
62Keurulainen JormaSuonUAFiat
63Ahonen TimoKUAHydroline Services SAAB
64Vilen ToniJoeUAPutkiliike Vilen Opel
65Haukka RikuSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat
66Lehtonen HenriKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
67Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARIMI POWER BMW
68Törn KaiLapinlAUosan kone ford
69Torvinen JarkkoLeppävirta RT Datsuni
70Häyrinen MikaKUAperäkylän voorti
71Ihatsu MikkoJoeUAVälikanki racing Ford
72Simonen MikoPiekUAMS-Racing Fiat
73Kallanto LauriSuonUAkaltsin escort
74Pakarinen TaistoVesUAitikka Racing WW kupla
75Mäkynen MattiEPUASaab
76Hartikainen HannuKUATB-SUONENJOKI VOLVO PV
77Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Ford
78Toivanen JanneJoeUAMaken Taxi Honykki
79Kouvalainen KimmoKUAKonetyöJ.Karhunen Toyota
80Pakarinen VerttiSuonUANuapuri volvo
81Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing VW
82Hakkarainen SamiAnkUAhole racing team opeli
83Raasu MikkoJorMKFord Escort
84Pulkkinen TomiJuuUAHaastinmäki Customs Fiat
85Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAVOLVO
86Kauppinen VilleKonnMK/UAJM-TYÖ Fiat
87Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
88Tuononen PasiNUAJk-racing Lada
89Virtanen NikoUuUANTL Racing kupla
90Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUA Isin Volovo
91Mykkänen JanneLapinlAUsiilin auto-pekka fiat
92Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
93Silvennoinen PetriJoeUAPirssilä Vauxhall
94Lehtinen TommiSuonUAMarve-Ford
95Huttunen JuhoKUAjm Pipewelding Ford
96Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Fiat1300
97Nevala MarkkuTamUAMaken Moottori & Mökkiapu VW
98Lappalainen MarkoJoeUAHOJO-MATKAT VOLVO
99Laitinen SauliSuonUARavintolaNuapuri Fiat
100Koiranen PetriJämSUA Petko Racing Honda
101Niskanen HenriKiuUAMatkasavo volvo
102Himanen JaniMhMKMiekankoski Volvo
103Lohilahti VoittoKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Fiat
104Härkönen HeikkiPiekUATAKALISTO JM Fiat
105Kallanto JariSuonUAkallanto vw
106Rämänen OlliSaaUAKöpö Racing Mazda
107Repo KaiJoeUARetski Racing Opel
108Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korjaamo Fiat
109Pirinen ToniKoi-SavUARimi power bemu
110Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla
111Huovinen VilleLeppävirta RT Lada
112Miettinen KimmoSuonUAHaastinmäki Customs Fiat
113Laitinen TopiVesUATarppaStar Fiat
114Kaiponen MiroKauhUAPikkuvika kupla
115Eronen SamiJoeUAItäpainetta opelix
116Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Opel
117Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAHÄMYTRANS FIAT
Osallistujia 117 kpl

Naiset
5Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest Fiat
11Hirvonen JennaKoi-SavUAOkun Koneosa Fiat
39Vantolahti JonnaKUAViivi Imp
52Lindroos HeliTikUA Konepaja VW
55Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
56Suorsa TiiaHausUAAutokorjaamo Haukka Fiat
58Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
60Toikkanen PäiviVesUATimanttityö Fiat
66Lehtonen HeidiKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
72Simonen NitaLemUAMS-Racing Fiat
87Ruhanen HeidiAnkUATukkitaksi Fiat
90Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUA Isin Volovo
98Pajarinen EevaJoeUAHojo-Matkat Volvo
109Hartikainen JonnaKoi-SavUARIMI POWER BEMU
110Keurulainen MinnaLapinlAUVW Kupla
117Haukka AnneSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat
134Niininen KaisaUuUAPaukku Team Opel
136Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla Evo 2
151Lepo SariRUAVIKA&TIKKI VW
152Jetsonen SanniVesUAJetista Sitikka
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Nuoret
9Karvonen AleksiLeppävirta RT Volvo
12Larkkonen AmandaK-KUAJL-Racing Rellu
14Ahokas JuhoSuonUATB-SUONENJOKI VOLVO
19Airaksinen EliasSuonUALoglift Volvo
21Voutilainen VilleKoi-SavUAHasisracinki fiude
24Pulkkinen TomiSuonUARomukeräys fiat
26Pehkonen JesseJorMKms-kierrätys ford
30Mannoja KonstaLuuUARenttu Racing Fiat
33Silvasti JesseSuonUARemonttipalvelu Fiat
41Korhonen NikoSuonUAAutokorjaamo Haukka Fiat
46Manninen Ville-ValtteriKonnMK/UASuonenjoen Auto-Osa Ford
49Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAHasisracinki Fiat
54Turunen MiskaJuuUAJoonaksen sekottaja
65Haukka JesseSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat
76Piekiäinen OskariKUATB-SUONENJOKI VOLVO
81Seppälä JussiOrSUALätsä Volsu
86Pakarinen VeetiSuonUAJM-TYÖ FIAT
91Leskinen SimoLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka Fiat
95Toivanen SamiKUAjm Pipewelding Ford
99Karvinen AkuSuonUARavintolaNuapuri Fiat
104Härkönen LassiPiekUAIKI-KIUAS Fiat
111Kosunen TuomoLeppävirta RT Lada
112Pellinen TinoSuonUAHaastinmäki Customs Fiat
131Hallman VilleKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Primera
138Hallman TommiKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Almera
141Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Imp
142Balk MarttiKUAPalakin Rellu
143Pellinen AtteSuonUAFiat
144Siponen TuureJuuUAfiat
145Pohtola HenriSuonUAKuljetus J.Niemeläinen Fiat
Osallistujia 30 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Ruotsalainen JoonasSuonUARuotsalainen Racing Ooppeli
2Lohilahti OivaKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Ford
3Rautiainen PasiJoeUA
4Piekiäinen RikuTTRSikaTeam golf
7Mustonen JarkkoKoi-SavUASotkamon Porakaivo Ruotsin ihme
8Peurajärvi JanneLapinlAUHydroline Services Volvo
9Immonen JanneLeppävirta RT Villen laina volvo
10Lohilahti JukkaKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Toyota
12Lehto JereK-KUAJL-Racing Rellu
13Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Daihatsu
14Hartikainen HannuKUATB-SUONENJOKI VOLVO 142 S
16Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Volvo
18Matilainen JukkaMhMKKaksneljänelonen Volvo
19Airaksinen EemilSuonUALoglift Volvo
20Mölsä PasiJoeUAKoneurakointi K Soikkeli volvo
22Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team Ford
23Tenhunen JussiKUAKarttulan metsätyö oy Ford
26Pehkonen MiikaJorMKms-kierrätys ford
27Miettinen OlliJuuUABussimörkö volvo
28Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota
29Sepponen Veli-PekkaKonnMK/UAKuljetuspalvelu Elina Will Volvo
31Peltonen VilleNUAMaatalousyhtymä chevette
32Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUANappukalja Racing Team kadett
36Heiskanen TomiJoeUAhonpel
40Tikka HenriJoeUAL&T Tanskanen VW
43Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Peugeot
46Bolander KimmoSuonUASuonenjoen Auto-osa Ford
47Vartiainen JonneJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Team Opel
50Mykkänen JariLapinlAUSIILIN AUTO-PEKKA VOLVO
51Nenonen AriLeppävirta RT Opel
57Valkeinen MiikaJämSUAHärski racing Bmw
58Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
59Härkönen VilleMhMKpolaria paroni volvo
63Ahonen TimoKUAHydroline Services SAAB
64Vilen ToniJoeUAPutkiliike Vilen Opel
66Lehtonen HenriKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
67Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARIMI POWER BMW
68Törn KaiLapinlAUosan kone ford
69Torvinen JouniLeppävirta RT Datsuni
70Häyrinen PetriKUAperäkylän voorti
71Ihatsu MikkoJoeUAVälikanki racing Ford
73Kallanto LauriSuonUAkaltsin escort
75Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek OY Saab
76Korhonen AleksiSuonUATB-SUONENJOKI VOLVO
77Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Ford
78Keronen TeemuKoi-SavUAMaken Tykki Honikka
79Kouvalainen KimmoKUAKonetyöJ.Karhunen Toyota
80Laitinen SauliSuonUARavintolaNuapuri Volvo
82Hakkarainen SamiAnkUAhole racing team opeli
83Raasu MikkoJorMKFord Escort
85Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAVOLVO
88Tuononen NikoNUAJk-racing Lada
90Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUA Isin Volovo
92Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
93Silvennoinen PetriJoeUAItäpainetta Opelix
94Lehtinen TommiSuonUAMarve-Ford
95Pöytälaakso MarcoVesUAJm Pipe welding Oy ford
96Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Fiat1300
98Lappalainen MarkoJoeUAHOJO-MATKAT VOLVO
100Koiranen PetriJämSUA Petko Racing Honda
101Niskanen HenriKiuUAProfile Volvo
102Himanen JaniMhMKMiekankoski Volvo
105Kallanto JariSuonUAkallanto vw
106Rämänen OlliSaaUAKöpö Racing Mazda
107Repo KaiJoeUARetski Racing Opel
109Pirinen ToniKoi-SavUARimi power bemu
111Huovinen VilleLeppävirta RT Lada
115Eronen SamiJoeUAItäpainetta opelix
116Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Opel
131Hirvonen JariKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Primera
132Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt
133Pulkkinen TomiJuuUATexaco Sierra RS500
134Niininen ArtoUuUAPaukku team opel
135Repetti SeppoKUASavon Autopalvelu Dadsun
136Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla Evo 2
137Körkkö AleksiLeppävirta RT Sareni Oy Volovo
138Hallman JarmoKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Almera
Osallistujia 77 kpl