Puolangan Vaarat XI / 29.07.2017 - 30.07.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAJarmat Oy Fiat
2Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAMaanrakennus Fiat
3Alaluusua HenriOMUKuljetus K.Tukia Oy Volvo
4Kaitonen JeriKySUAFiat
5Pekkarinen SariNUASonipal Volvo
6Ohtonen ToniPuMK/UAHugo&Isbe VW
7Liimatainen KariHAUKukkarannan volvo
8Koskinen TuomasTohUAHuko Motors Volvo
9Säävälä JuhoOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
10Isokangas TomiJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Opel
11Siira SantePuMK/UAHasisracinki Fiat
12Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Fiat
13Alalahti JanneScPalasAutokorjaamo Jazu deeäksä
14Jokinen VesaReiUAK-Market Reisjärvi Jetta
15Heikkilä ArtoScPalasTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat
16Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord Escort
17Sarajärvi JoniOUAOoppeli
18Juusola ArtoPRCMulliklubi opel
19Rautio PetriOuMK/UAExPertti Ford
20Lohilahti VoittoKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Fiat
21Saarinen VilleKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Skoda
22Viinikka HenrikHyUAKuju Racing Volvo
23Kortelainen PerttiLiekUAFord Escort
24Huhta PasiScPalasFord Escort
25Kauttio RaimoUAUHelsingin Timanttityö VW
26Leinonen SamiPuMK/UAkama volvo
27Hartikainen IlkkaKoi-SavUARIMI POWER LADA
28Hintsala ArtoScPalaskaatesparnea fiat
29Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada
30Viitanen VeijoRaaUAE. Majava Volvo
31Valppu VillePuMK/UAA. Valppu oy fiat
32impiö petriIiMUHonda Civic
33Keronen TeemuKoi-SavUAPula-Aho Racing Volvo
34Viirelä TeemuOuMK/UAkintunperäracing volvo
35Leiviskä MikaOMUSäävälät Oy Volvo
36Marttila AkiYUAKaMa Datsun
37Niska EljasTorUAKoivisto Racing 1
38Tolonen JarmoPuMK/UAK-Market Paprika vw
39Piispanen JukkaScPalasMioMoi & Ruusu racing Fiat
40Vainionpää SamiNUAPororajan Majoitus Fiat
41Posio IsmoKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
42Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
43Kosamo TeroRoiUAKoivisto ms Datsuni
44Pellinen TimoSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat
45Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Fiat
46Löllö SamiRatec TeamRentunruusu racing opel
47Korpi MikkoYUAReväs Racing Kupla
48Tervo JaniPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Datsun
49Hillilä HeimoSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
50Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing Fiat
51Jokinen SamiLappajUAJokinen Racing Nusu
52Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAJP-Paint tojota
53Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAHÄMYTRANS FORD
54Saarela PetriHvMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Lada
55Lappalainen JaniIisUAkuusela racing vw
56Ranua JoonasRoiUAHavu Motorsport Toyota
57Paaso-Rantala HeikkiKoMoKeTapojärvi Fiat
58Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Datsun
59Vanhamaa RamiRoiUANissan Micra
60Takalo ArtoOuMK/UAOjan Autosähkö Opel
61Kaarlela Joni-PetteriNivUADairyTeamPower Fiat
62Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
63Kujala JouniKuuUAMaalaamo Sunbeam
64Leinonen LasseSsUAJP-Paint Opel
65Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP rengastarvike Ford
66Haapala MarkusOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Volvo
67Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeKarkkilanAutohuolto
68Haukka NikoSuonUARavintola Nuapuri Fiat
69Sandelin HarriPuMK/UASteell Vaasa fiat
70Koski PetroNokUAFiat 133
71Palo KariLakUAKOTIVARA FIAT
72Virho TommiNivUARykimäsukka Racing Simca
73Rautio TeijoOuMK/UAFord Escort
74Mustonen SamuliLakUAkakslauttanen arctic resort kupla
75Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAKoivisto Racing Volvo
76Väisänen JuhoPuMK/UAYlä-Kainuun Jätehuolto Oy Fiat
77Juuso VilleYUAReväs Racing VW
78Säävälä SamuliOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
79Isokangas TeemuRaaUATekniset Tokola Volvo
80Palojärvi MikaPuMK/UASpecial Huolto Fiat
81Leiviskä MattiOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
82Kosonen MikkoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
83Mäntyranta TommiYUABruuttus Racing Bmw
84Rusanen AnttiPuMK/UAHeikinvakka Fiat
85Pasma JyriPeMKFord Escort
86Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Team 20v Tatsun
87Tiainen HeikkiKoMoKeAutokorjaamoUotilaVW
88Oikarinen Jukka-MattiPaMK/UA Shell Kontiomäki Volvo
89Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Kostaja
90Piispanen AnttiScPalasKuljetusliike S Mustonen VW
91Puhakka KimmoPRCmulliklubi opel
92Nevala MarkkuTamUAMaken Moottori & Mökkiapu VW
93Stenberg SakuRoiUAFiat 133
Osallistujia 93 kpl

Naiset
1Ruotsalainen JonnaLapinlAUVillen Fiiatti
4Fallila TiiaKokeUAFiat
9Säävälä MariaOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
11Hirvonen JennaKoi-SavUAHasisracinki Fiat
14Rajala SariNoorUA/MKRaWiKaRoTi Jetta
23Kortelainen KatiLiekUAFord Escort
31Moilanen RoosaPuMK/UAA. Valppu Oy Fiat
33Pajarinen EevaJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Volvo
35Leiviskä MiaOMUSäävälät Oy Volvo
36Marttila LauraYUAKaMa datsun
39Taskila RonjaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
40Pekkarinen SariNUAPororajan Majoitus Fiat
42Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
45Häggblom JeanetteNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Fiat
47Piuva MarjoYUAReväs Racing Kupla
49Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
51Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAS.MÄKELÄ NSU
52Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M. Polvinen Toyota
54Saarela PirkkoHvMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Lada
57Paaso-Rantala TanjaKoMoKeTapojärvi Fiat
62Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
63Kujala JoannaKuuUAMaalaamo Sunbeam
64Leinonen TiinaSsUAJP-PAINT ASCONA
67Vanhapiha SariKoMoKeKarkkilanAutohuoltoFiat
69Tela MiraTHU-TeamKuljetus Tela Fiat
71Palo JohannaLakUAKOTIVARA FIAT
72Heikkinen PaulaNivUARykimäsukka Racing Simca
73Rautio TanjaOuMK/UAFord Escort
75Lintulahti JuttaPeMKKoivisto Racing Bmw
76Väisänen LauraPuMK/UAShell Puolanka Fiat
77Kulju EmmaPeMKVillen Kupla
81Ukura MarjaanaRaaUASäävälät Oy Fiat
82Lampinen AnniPunMK/UATurku Steel Fiat
86Kyllönen TeijaOMUNopsat Racing Team 20v Datsun
87Tiainen RiikkaKoMoKeAutokorjaamoUotilaVW
89Saarni SariNoorUA/MKRakennusliike Kostaja
151Tervala PäiviJoeUAfeelgood saara
152Viitanen MeijuRaaUAE. Majava Fiat
Osallistujia 38 kpl

Nuoret
1Moilanen RoopePuMK/UATJ Autopalvelu Fiat
2Pasma LeeviKoMoKeMaanrakennus Fiat
9Ukura IdaRaaUASäävälät Oy Fiat
11Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAHasisracinki fiat
12Turunen MiskaJuuUARajala Motorsport Fiat
35Leiviskä JennaOMUSäävälät Oy Volvo
36Marttila MarkusYUAKaMa DATSUN
39Karvonen AatuRoiUAMioMoi & Ruusu Racing Fiat
44Pellinen AtteSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat
50Kulju JerePeMKReväs racing Fiat
51Loponen MattiPuMK/UAJL-konetyöt NSU
53Letoff JereRoiUAVauhtivesi Ford
57Kemppainen JuusoPuMK/UATmi HPR Fiat
59Bergman KimiPeMKMicra
66Haapala AlexOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Volvo
68Korhonen NikoSuonUAAutokorjaamo Haukka Fiat
70Koski ValtteriNokUApihatyot.fi fiat
75Enbuska MarkusPeMKKoivisto Racing BMW
80Pakarinen VeetiSuonUAFiat
81Ukura KasperiRaaUASäävälät Oy Fiat
86Kallio TatuOMUNopsatRacing Team 20v tatsun
153Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Opel
154Siponen TuureJuuUAfiat
155Viirelä AleksiOuMK/UAKintunperä Racing Opel
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Alvela AllaOMUKuljetus K.Tukia Oy Volvo
5Vainionpää SamiNUASonipal Volvo
7Liimatainen KariHAUKukkarannan volvo
8Huuki JoniKMKHuko motors volvo
10Isokangas TomiJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Opel
13Alalahti JanneScPalasAutokorjaamo Jazu deeäksä
14Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Jetta
16Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord Escort
17Sarajärvi JoniOUAOoppeli
18Juusola KariPRCMulliklubi ooppeli
19Rautio PetriOuMK/UAExPertti Ford
22Viinikka JukkaKuuUAKuju Racing Volvo
23Kortelainen PerttiLiekUAFord Escort
24Huhta PasiScPalasFord Escort
26Peltoniemi TeppoPuMK/UAAutovälitys Peltoniemi Volvo
27Hartikainen IlkkaKoi-SavUARIMI POWER LADA
28Hintsala MattiScPalasTimppa citröeen
29Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada
30Viitanen VeijoRaaUAE. Majava Volvo
32Huhta JaakkoScPalasHonda Civic
33Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Volvo
34Viirelä TeemuOuMK/UAkintunperäracing volvo
35Säävälä JuhoOMUSäävälät Oy Volvo
36Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Datsuni
37Heikka ArtoYUAKoivisto Racing Fiat
41Harjajärvi JanneKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
43Kosamo TeroRoiUAKoivisto ms Datsuni
46Löllö SamiRatec TeamRentunruusu racing opel
48Tervo JaniPuMK/UAKeltalan Konepalvelu Datsun
52Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAJP-Paint tojota
53Jokinen SamiLappajUAJokinen Racing Ford
54Saarela PetriHvMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Lada
56Laine KariRoiUAHavu Motorsport Toyota
58Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Datsun
59Vanhamaa RamiRoiUANissan Micra
60Takalo ArtoOuMK/UAOjan Autosähkö Opel
64Leinonen LasseSsUAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Opel
65Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP rengastarvike Ford
66Haapala MarkusOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Volvo
73Rautio TeijoOuMK/UAFord Escort
74Mustonen SamuliLakUAkakslauttanen arctic resort LaDA
75Koivisto PetriYUAgroup racing
79Isokangas TeemuRaaUATekniset Tokola Volvo
83Mäntyranta MarkusRoiUABruuttus Racing Bmw
85Pasma JyriPeMKFord Escort
86Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Team 20v Tatsun
87Tiainen HeikkiKoMoKeAutokorjaamoUotilaVW
88Mustonen MattiPaMK/UA shell volvo
89Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Kostaja
91Puhakka KimmoPRCMulliklubi Opel
201Väisänen JuhoPuMK/UAShell Puolanka Toyota
202Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
203Korkiakoski EsaOUAralliauto
204Oikarinen SamiOUAHyvvää Pattia Opel
205Piispanen AnttiScPalasKulj.Liike S.Mustonen Lada
206Rautiainen AriSsUAPororajan Majoitus Mazda
207Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Opel Ascona
Osallistujia 57 kpl

Papat
2Saarinen PasiKoMoKeMaanrakennus Fiat
4Kaitonen MikaKySUAFiat
7Liimatainen KariHAUKukkarannan volvo
11Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAHasisracinki Fiat
12Jokinen VesaReiUAK-Market Reisjärvi Fiat
15Heikkilä ArtoScPalasTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat
20Lohilahti VoittoKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Fiat
22Viinikka UrpoKuuUAKuju Racing Volvo
25Kauttio RaimoUAUHelsingin Timanttityö VW
29Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada
30Siuvatti TapaniRaaUAE.Majava Volovo
32Huhta JaakkoScPalasHonda Civic
33Turunen PekkaJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Volvo
39Piispanen JukkaScPalasMioMoi & Ruusu racing Fiat
40Rautiainen AriSsUAPororajaMajoitus/VBrosFiat
42Saarikoski EeroOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
48Loponen JariPuMK/UAJL konetyöt datsun
49Hillilä HeimoSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
54Saarela HannuHvMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Lada
55Hänninen PekkaLapinlAUVolkswagen 1300
56Laine KariRoiUAHavu Motorsport Toyota
59Vanhamaa ReijoRoiUANissan Micra
62Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korjaamo Fiat
63Kujala JouniKuuUAMaalaamo Sunbeam
65Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP rengastarvike Ford
67Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeEetultaOnnittelutIsälle50vee
69Sandelin HarriPuMK/UASteell Vaasa fiat
71Palo KariLakUAKOTIVARA FIAT
79Isokangas MarkkuRaaUATekniset Tokola Volvo
84Kohonen TimoPuMK/UAHEIKINVAKKA Fiat
151Tervala TimoJoeUAfeelgood saara
201Holappa IsmoPuMK/UAPuolangan Autohuolto Toyota
207Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Opel Ascona
210Mänty JariPeMKMSL Kyösti Kaihu Oy Ford
Osallistujia 34 kpl