Karvia-Päivä JM / 05.08.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Välimäki MarttiKarUA/MKEnsihoito Fiat
2Pirttimäki OlliKarUA/MKRyhmärämä fiat
3Kuusisto TommiRauUAMallivaruste VW
4Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda
5Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolanLiikenne Fiat
6Mäki JoonasJaMoKe/UAOlli riihimäki oy honda
7Koivisto MarkoHämUAAuvocar vw
8Myllymäki MarkusNoorUA/MKImurikeskus Mazda
9Kytölä AnttiKauhUAVolvo
10Saarinen TimoSatUAMaaurakointi volvo
11Koivumetsä MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex ford
12Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Vw
13Ala-Varvi AkiKauhUAVarvi Racing Fiat
14Salokorpi MikaLapUAVW
15Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Fiat
16Torkko EsaVaaSASSteel Vaasa Fiat
17Salovaara MikaAL-HärmäPASIN LAINA FIAT
18Hirvilammi JanneJaMoKe/UAJH-Racing Volvo
19Lähdesmäki AnttiPokyUAAJL-Service viva
20Kaukoranta JoonasVaToSUAVärikauppa Ford
21Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAShell-Kauhava fiat
22Giers TuomasKarUA/MKTättähäärävoortti
23Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex fiat
24Nurmi MiroLemUAPiipparin Mafioso volvo
25Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Opel
26Moisio TommiKarUA/MKTeuvan Sammutinhuolto Bmw
27Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
28Koukeri MikaP-HUAPikkumusta Nissan
29Kalliomäki JoonasParkUAFiat
30Latva Juha-MattiSatUARajala Motorsport Ford
31Niemi AnuJaMoKe/UAKippaa Golffi
32Kiviharju JanneKauhUAremppalaracing vw
33Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKRyhmärämä lara
34Lindberg EsaOrSUAKärppälä Power fiat
35Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto vw
36Harju EskoKurikan UAVolkswagen Kupla
37Mäkynen HarriVaaSASMS Weld Fiat
38Moisio SariOuMK/UATompan laina vw
39Salo MattiJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX CITIKKA
40Kanervala NikoKvanUAMuikkuluisu opel
41Hassell KariSäkUATipi Racing opel
42Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat
43Salomäki JanneKarUA/MKKarvian Kivi ja Korjaus Fiat
44Perätalo VilleKangUASiirtokuljetukset R.Perätalo Fiat
45REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
46Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni ford
47Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANskk Ford
48Uusi-Äijö RamiKauhUATaksi Tero Luuri VW
49Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal VOLVO
50Antila JarmoEPUASpecial-Huolto/Melmac Fiat
51Kojola RoopeAL-HärmäKurikan Auto- ja Konehuolto VW
52Salo JouniJaMoKe/UAjs-simca 1000
53Moilanen TeemuKauhUAFiat 133
54Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
55Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
56Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
57Pertta TimoHämUATanUA Volvo
58Naskali KalleKangUASuomen Betonilattiat Fiat
59Ylinen MarkusHoMK/UAOpel Kadett C
60Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing opel
61Lehtola TuomasKauhUAProlines Fiat
62Nyppeli JukkaVUAPuhtopaukko vw
63Aalto RaimoKauhUAOhmerojärviracig FORD
64Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Honda
65Mattila VilleHämUAhärski vw
66Sillanpää Juha-MattiKarUA/MKCoupe pemari
67Koskinen PasiHämUAHypoxi vw
68Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Toyota
69Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Fiat
70Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHonkajoki Works Fiat
71Heikkilä SamiKauhUAHRT Fiat
72Lehtinen NikoSAUIlvesmorkooli Suzuki
73Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Fiat
Osallistujia 73 kpl

Naiset
1Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMilja Fiat
2Saarikoski SannaKarUA/MKRyhmärämä fiat
5Raudaskoski MiiaKrsSUAUrpolan Liikenne Fiat
7Koivisto JohannaHämUAAuvocar vw
13Ala-varvi SatuKauhUAVarvi Racing Fiat
16Torkko ElinaPokyUASteel Vaasa Fiat
17Luuri KaisaKauhUATaksi Luuri VW
30Rajala SariNoorUA/MKRaWiKaRoTi Ford
31Niemi AnuJaMoKe/UAKippaa Golffi
36Tienhaara SusannaKurikan UAVolkswagen Kupla
38Moisio SariOuMK/UATompan laina vw
39Salo LauraJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX CITIKKA
42Pilpola SaaraV-SUAJPM Fiat
52Salo SvetlanaJaMoKe/UAjs-simca 1000
55Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKLaina Fiat
58Perätalo SuviKangUASuomen Betonilattiat Fiat
65Mattila MaijaHämUAhärski vw
69Rytkönen AnneSuonUARajala Motorsport Fiat
70Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAS.MÄKELÄ FIAT
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
21Tikka TopiasKauhUATraktori työt Rami Antila fiat
24Vuorinen TopiLemUAVOLVO KAATUU TEAM
26Moisio JarkkoKarUA/MKmoisio racing juppivehejes
29Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
40Kanervala TommiKvanUAMuikkuluisu opel
48Uusi-Äijö IiroKauhUATaksi Tero Luuri VW
49Mattila NikoHämUAMikan Volvo
61Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset t.hirsimäki ökypätkä
62Hakala VeikkoPokyUAMETALLITYÖ K.KUKKANEN VW
67Koskinen Lenni-KalevaHämUAHypoxi vw
102Valkama KonstaOrSUAVALOKAAPELI OPEL
111Alapaholuoma TomiJurvan UARELLUNPIPPANA
112Lahtinen EeroP-HUAVekagroup ky Ruovesi Opel
113Rajainmäki RikuSatUAKuljetus Mekane
114Rinta RoopePokyUATimanttiporaus P Hannuksela VW
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda
6Mäki JoonasJaMoKe/UAOlli riihimäki oy honda
8Myllymäki MarkusNoorUA/MKImurikeskus Mazda
9Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAVolvo 343
10Saarinen TimoSatUAMaaurakointi volvo
11Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex ford
12Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Vw
18Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAJH-Racing Volvo
19Lähdesmäki AnttiPokyUAAJL-Service viva
20Kaukoranta JoonasVaToSUAVärikauppa Ford
22Giers TuomasKarUA/MKTättähäärävoortti
24Nurmi MiroLemUAPiipparin Mafioso volvo
25Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Opel
26Moisio TommiKarUA/MKTeuvan Sammutinhuolto Bmw
27Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
28Koukeri MikaP-HUAPikkumusta Nissan
30Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Ford
31Niemi AnuJaMoKe/UAKippaa Golffi
33Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKRyhmärämä lara
39Salo MattiJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEkANEX CITIKKA
40Kanervala NikoKvanUAMuikkuluisu opel
41Palmen TimoSäkUATipi Racing opel
45REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
46Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni ford
47Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANskk Ford
49Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal VOLVO
56Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
57Pertta TimoHämUATanUA Volvo
59Ylinen MarkusHoMK/UAOpel Kadett C
60Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing opel
63Aalto RaimoKauhUAOhmerojärviracig FORD
64Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Honda
66Sillanpää Juha-MattiKarUA/MKCoupe pemari
68Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Toyota
72Wilpola SanteriSAUIlvesmorkooli Suzuki
101Juurakko Veli-MattiKuortUALada 2107
102Korkeila HeikkiOrSUAVALOKAAPELI OPEL
103Koskinen PasiHämUAPSL Honda
104Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Opel
Osallistujia 39 kpl