Someron Säästöpankki JM / 06.08.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
2Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik mahavolvo
3Silvander MikkoSomUAJV-Kaivuu VW
4Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky Fiat
5Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen volvo
6Kulmala TeroLemUARTK-RACING FIAT
7Okker TeemuSomUATerttilä Volvo
8Tonttila OlliHausUAKuMoRa WRT Toyota
9Peltola EeroTHU-Teammyrskyssä Volvo
10Tammi JuhaRauUAJJ Racing Honda
11Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
12Vehmas MikkoNaSUTeam sukkela Vecculi 2
13Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto vw
14Korpela TeemuSomUAJMN-Racing Vw
15Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
16Vehmaa ViliHyUAKasiKasi/Betomik Kupla
17Roiha JarkkoNokUAJ2M-racing Kupla
18Loppi JariUUAUrjalan Rengaspalvelu Toi ota
19Alanoja JanneLemUAFS motors vw
20Laanola JarkkoLopUAsekamelska volvo
21Valjakka VesaSomUAKarhuset Racing Ooppeli
22Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Toyota
23Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 10
24Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
25Isaksson JoelMynUATeam Rasvanippa VW
26Siuko JesseÄetUARJS Fiat
27Marjamäki JariAMMViikariyhtiöt Ford
28Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat
29Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamPusulankolmio rakennus Vw
30Halme JoniSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
31Pyrhönen TimoTHU-TeamLehUA Racing VW
32Nykänen JuhoMäntän UAMusta Surma Golf
33Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC BMW
34Setälä JoniLemUAFS Motors VW...
35Virtanen RikuSaloUASahili.fi Simca
36Suonpää TimoRaisUAVW
37Kulmala AriKySUA Harley-Davidson Turku volvo
38Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa FIAT
39Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam opel
40Tuominen JaniNaSUKlasipojat vectra
41Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw
42Wikström JonasE-TMK/UALappböleRacing opel
43Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Fiat
44Bussman LasseLvUAbussman racing opel
45Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Renu
46Ketonen JuhoLemUACRUISERKAUPPA.FI VOLVO
47Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat
48Sjölund NikoMynUAHöllenmaschine 2
49Enberg ChristianE-TMK/UAsa-ke-su opel
50Kivilehto TopiHyUANSP-Sähköpalvelu FIAT
51Laine LauriSomUASomeron Säästöpankki vw
52Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä Fiat
53Vainio VilleSaloUASahili.fi Ford
54Tuomela JussiSomUATaksi Teppo Oksanen Volvo
55Loppi SamiUUAwälkkilän werstaan riesa
56Vento NiklasLahUATranscompany Volvo
57Karhunen SamiSomUAGasteam Fiat
58Salminen MarkoLuPäSUALiekki vw
59Nurmi ToniSomUATeräskolmio vw
60Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUAMy Little Volvo
61Harkala PekkaUAUBETOMIK Racing VW
62Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU VW
63Suominen AkiSomUAurakointi koivunen volvo
64Kontio JarmoSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
65Perätalo VilleKangUAVilsu Fiat
66Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
Osallistujia 66 kpl

Naiset
2Laapotti NiinaLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik mahavolvo
6Soininen JonnaLemUARtk-Racing Fiat
11Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
24Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda F
27Marjamäki TiiaAMMViikari Yhtiöt Ford
30Kontio AnnukkaSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
32Lähteenmäki NiinaSäkUAMusta Surma Golf
62Kuittinen SenjaHyUALADY POSSU VW
65Perätalo SuviKangUAVilsu Fiat
101Aaltonen LottaLopUAPunaportti VW
105Akkanen AdaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa Audi
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Nuoret
15Lahti AnttuLvUAAutohuolto Lipponen Vectra
17Roiha MarcusNokUAJ2M-racing Kupla
23Kalenius AinoVaToSUARELLU 10
26Törmä VeetiÄetUAJessen Fiat
37Uusitalo ArtturiAUAV-TWIN CITY VOLVO
45Kalenius SamppaUUArenault 8S
58Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki vw
64Kontio SusannaSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
102Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel
111Saastamoinen SakariKySUABMW 316
112Virtanen MattiSomUAse on sunny
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik mahavolvo
5Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen volvo
7Piekkala JereSomUARTU Toimi Volvo
8Tonttila OlliHausUAKuMoRa WRT Toyota
9Peltola EeroTHU-Teamriippumatto Volvo
10Tammi JuhaRauUAJJ Racing Honda
11Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
12Vehmas MikkoNaSUTeam sukkela Vecculi 2
15Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
18Loppi JariUUAFinn recycling Toi ota
20Laanola JarkkoLopUAsekamelska volvo
21Valjakka VesaSomUAKarhuset Racing Ooppeli
22Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Toyota
24Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
27Marjamäki JariAMMViikariyhtiöt Ford
30Halme JoniSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
32Nykänen JuhoMäntän UAMusta Surma Golf
33Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC BMW
37Kulmala AriKySUA V-Twin City Volvo
39Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam opel
40Tuominen JaniNaSUKlasipojat vectra
42Wikström JonasE-TMK/UALappböleRacing opel
44Bussman LasseLvUAOpel Omega B
46Ketonen JuhoLemUACRUISERKAUPPA.FI VOLVO
48Sjölund NikoMynUAHöllenmaschine 2
49Enberg ChristianE-TMK/UAsa-ke-su opel
53Virtanen RikuSaloUASahili.fi Ford
54Tuomela JussiSomUATaksi Teppo Oksanen Volvo
55Loppi SamiUUAwälkkilän werstaan riesa
56Vento NiklasLahUATranscompany Volvo
60Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUAMy Little Volvo
63Suominen JanneSomUAurakointi koivunen volvo
64Suominen JormaSaloUA Jampen Talli Opel
66Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
101Aaltonen MikaLopUAPunaportti VW
102Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing opel
103Simola VesaKySUAhörhö racing nippeli
104Trogen ReijoHyUARepa Racing Escort
105Urén-Akkanen PiaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW
Osallistujia 39 kpl

Papat
13Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto vw
28Tamminen MarkkuSomUAFiat 850
41Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw
43Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing Fiat
46Ketonen IlariLemUACRUISERKAUPPA.FI VOLVO
48Komulainen JariMynUAHöllenmachine 2
60Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUATuplapotku Volvo
61Harkala PekkaUAUBETOMIK Racing VW
66Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
104Trogen ReijoHyUARepa Racing Escort
106Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
Osallistujia 11 kpl