JM Paltanen / 12.08.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Helenius TomiÄetUAHyeena Starpa
2Behm HennaJoeUAHB Racing Opel
3Härkönen HeikkiPiekUAKAKKUSEPPÄ Fiat
4Heinimaa HenriÄetUAVKR-Volvo
5Vertanen JouniAMMHitsauspalvelu Aleros Ford
6Yrjölä JyrkiLahUAEräpolku vw
7Sepponen Veli-PekkaKonnMK/UAKuljetuspalvelu Elina Will Volvo
8Rajanen IiroPäij-HUAJouni Sponssaa Voortti
9Kauppinen VilleKonnMK/UAJM-TYÖ Fiat
10Bolander KimmoSuonUARKL:Kimonen Oy Ford
11Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik mahavolvo
12Tuominen JoniLeppävirta RT Varaosapojat Fiat
13Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team Fiat
14Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Daihatsu
15Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka VW
16Huovinen VilleLeppävirta RT Volvo
17Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora&Elias Escort
18Kärkkäinen MarkkuSulMK/UAAS Racing Volvo
19Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUASelänkylä Racing Volvo
20Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAHasisracinki Fiat
21Manninen AnttiSuonUAAutohuolto Miskala Volvo
22Mösö TeroVesUAKHT LINJALA TOYOTA
23Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo
24Sutinen MaroLeppävirta RT Sutii-Se Auto Escort
25Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
26Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
27Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla
28Lehtonen HenriKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
29Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT VW
30Valkonen NicoLMMYLIVAA Media Mazda
31Härkönen VilleMhMKpolaria paroni volvo
32Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
33Mannila NikoPiekUAFord Fiesta
34Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab rallye
35Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
36Saarela JuhaSAURoismala Racing Ford
37Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Ford
38Virtanen NikoUuUANTL RACING KUPLA
39Balk TimoKUAMaansiirto J.Ahonen Clio
40Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO OPEL
41Moisio JussiVesUAJM-TYÖ Saab
42Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota
43Kouvalainen KimmoKUAKonetyöJ.Karhunen Ford
44Nenonen AriLeppävirta RT Ooppeli
45Sepponen VesaPiekUAKuljetuspalvelu Elina Will Skoda
46Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
47Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Volvo
48Nenonen SauliLeppävirta RT Ford Anglia
49Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAVOLVO
50Siurua TomiRaaUAEräpolku Racing Ford
51Lindroos JarnoTikUA Konepaja VW
52Kallanto LauriSuonUAKaltsin kupla
Osallistujia 52 kpl

Naiset
1Korpela EssiÄetUATompan tarletti
2Behm HennaJoeUAHB Racing Opel
11Laapotti NiinaLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik mahavolvo
12Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Holm&Uusitalo Fiat
15Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW
17Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAKevytrahti Ford
19Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Volvo
21Manninen TanjaSuonUAAutohuolto Miskala Volvo
28Lehtonen HeidiKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
32Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
36Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford
46Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
47Rekola HannaV-SUARoismala racing volvo
50Yrjölä HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
51Lindroos HeliTikUA Konepaja VW
71Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla evo 2
72Keurulainen MinnaLapinlAUFiat 850
73Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
3Härkönen LassiPiekUAIKI-KIUAS Fiat
4Virtanen JuhoÄetUAVKR-Volvo
8Ikävalko JoonaPäij-HUAIskä Sponssaa Voortti
10Pulkkinen TomiSuonUARomunkeräys rs
16Kauhanen NikoLeppävirta RT Volvo
20Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAHasisracinki fiat
25Härkönen SakuJuvan UAKarin Volvo
35Valovaara OskariVääUAEräpolkuracingford
39Balk MarttiKUAMaansiirto J.Ahonen Clio
44Kosunen TuomoLeppävirta RT Nenosten ooppeli
74Helminen EetuHuiUAHuiHai Team Voortti
75Järvinen ToivoHeiUAJPG-racing BMW
76Karvinen AkuSuonUAOoppeli
77Piekiäinen OskariKUAVW Golf
78Pohtola HenriSuonUAVW Golffi
79Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech ford
80Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Opel
81Flyktman VilleUuUALiiga FORD
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Helenius TomiÄetUAHyeena Starpa
2Behm HennaJoeUAHB Racing Opel
4Heinimaa HenriÄetUAVKR-Volvo
5Vertanen JouniAMMHitsauspalvelu Aleros Ford
7Sepponen Veli-PekkaKonnMK/UAKuljetuspalvelu Elina Will Volvo
8Rajanen IiroPäij-HUAJouni Sponssaa Voortti
10Kauppinen HenriSuonUARKL A.Kimonen oy Ford
11Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik mahavolvo
14Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Daihatsu
16Huovinen VilleLeppävirta RT Volvo
17Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora&Elias Escort
18Kärkkäinen MarkkuSulMK/UAAS Racing Volvo
19Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUASelänkylä Racing Volvo
21Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräjopparit Volovo
22Mösö TeroVesUAKALLEN LAINA TOYOTA
24Simonen MaxPiekUAFord Escort
25Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
28Lehtonen HenriKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
30Valkonen NicoLMMYLIVAA Media Mazda
31Härkönen VilleMhMKpolaria paroni volvo
33Mannila NikoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford
34Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab rallye
35Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
36Saarela JuhaSAURoismala Racing Ford
37Huttunen OssiKUAFord Escort MK2
39Balk TimoKUAMaansiirto J.Ahonen Clio
40Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO OPEL
41Moisio JussiVesUAJM-TYÖ Saab
42Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota
43Kouvalainen KimmoKUAKonetyöJ.Karhunen Ford
44Nenonen JuhoLeppävirta RT Ooppeli
46Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
47Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Volvo
48Nenonen SauliLeppävirta RT Ford Anglia
49Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAVOLVO
50Siurua TomiRaaUAEräpolku Racing Ford
71Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla
73Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAVolvo
74Saloniitty Jari-PekkaSatUAHuiHai team FORD
75Järvinen JouniHeiUABMW 316
101Huhtilainen KariHeiUAKiveriönkorjaamo Ford
102Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo
Osallistujia 42 kpl

Papat
5Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni ford
6Yrjölä JyrkiLahUAEräpolku vw
13Puttonen TimoVesUATimantti Team Fiat
18Vihavainen PauliSulMK/UAAS Racing Volvo
23Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo
24Poutiainen HeikkiLeppävirta RT Ford Escort
26Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
28Lehtonen AriKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
32Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korjaamo Fiat
35Koivula MinnaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
37Huttunen OssiKUAFord Escort MK2
40Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO OPEL
43Kouvalainen KeijoKUAkonetyö j.karhunen ford
45Sepponen VeikkoPiekUAKuljetuspalvelu Elina Will Skoda
51Lindroos HeliTikUA Konepaja VW
52Kallanto JariSuonUAKaltsin kupla
72Keurulainen JormaSuonUAFiat
79Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech ford
86Tenhunen PauliKUAMaanrakennuspalvelu Fiat
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Naiset evk
1Korpela EssiÄetUATompan tarletti
2Behm HennaJoeUAHB Racing Opel
11Laapotti NiinaLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik mahavolvo
17Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAKevytrahti Ford
19Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Volvo
24Sutinen LiisaLeppävirta RT Sutii-Se Auto Escort
28Lehtonen HeidiKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
36Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford
46Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
47Rekola HannaV-SUARoismala racing volvo
50Yrjölä HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
71Kaartinen JennaLprUA WRR Corolla evo 2
73Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret evk
4Virtanen JuhoÄetUAVKR-Volvo
8Ikävalko JoonaPäij-HUAIskä Sponssaa Voortti
16Kauhanen NikoLeppävirta RT Volvo
21Manninen Ville-ValtteriKonnMK/UAAutohuolto Miskala Volvo
25Härkönen SakuJuvan UAKarin Volvo
31Härkönen LassiPiekUAPolaria Volvo
35Kestikievari TopiPäij-HUAEräpolku racing Ford
39Balk MarttiKUAMaansiirto J.Ahonen Clio
44Kosunen TuomoLeppävirta RT Nenosten ooppeli
74Helminen EetuHuiUAHuiHai Team Voortti
76Karvinen AkuSuonUAOoppeli
77Piekiäinen OskariKUAVW Golf
78Pohtola HenriSuonUAVW Golffi
79Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech ford
80Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Opel
81Flyktman VilleUuUALiiga FORD
Osallistujia 16 kpl