Jokamiehen Kiekaus / 20.08.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Ahlgren JaniRaisUAAuran Aarteet VW
2Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Datsun
3Impilä HenriMynUAEnertest.fi FIAT
4Keskinen JanneRauUAJJ Racing Honda
5Isotuovola TapioSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla
6Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAFiat
7Ylismäki MarttiV-SUAVW Kupla
8Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
9Suomela KariNaSUTompan Skoda
10Suvanto ReinoMynUAMurheenkryyni BMW
11Koivisto MarkoHämUAAuvocar vw
12Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech volvo
13Pietilä ToniMynUAPT kupla
14Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli Ford
15Söderlund MikaAUAmjs opel
16Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa FIAT
17Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat
18Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
19Komulainen JariMynUAHöllenmachine 2
20Kurppa MattiKokeUANampanpoppi Fiat
21Roslund TeroSatUAS.S.Kaivuu Ford
22Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
23Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak. J Mäentausta Fiat
24Kukkonen SusannaV-SUAsuoraX Ooppeli G
25Valtanen JoniMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
26Suominen JormaSaloUAJampen Talli Opel
27Flodström VilleSatUALehtonen Racing volvo
28Kuisma TapioV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
29Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Toyota
30Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi Fiat
31Hurme KalleNaSUOsatuonti Vw
32Piekkala JereSomUARTU Toimi Kubla
33Heinonen PetriV-SUATupuLupu Fiat
34Suonpää TimoRaisUAVW
35Huunonen MattiV-SUAAutoasi golf
36Suominen VesaV-SUASmauke vw
37Laine LauriSomUASomeron Säästöpankki vw
38Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUAMy Little Volvo
39Lehtinen JereRauUAKoippan Merssu
40Laine JukkaNaSUJL VW
41Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennuskeppola VW
42Rask ToniKokeUAMaskun kattopinnoite VW
43Rajala JanneNoorUA/MKVolkswagen 1300
44Seiko HenrikV-SUATPR Volvo
45Vehmas MikkoNaSUteam sukkela vectra 2
46Kankare TeppoRaisUAAuran Sinappi VW
47Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAFord
48Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Datsun
49Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
50Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta vw
51Kuusisto TommiRauUAMallivaruste VW
52Tähtinen NikoNaSUVw
53Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Piinattu Rellu
54Salo MikaMynUAKuljetustiimi Fiat
55Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
56Isaksson JoelMynUATeamRasvanippa Volsu
57REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila Racing Kupla
58Heinimaa HenriÄetUAVKR-Volvo
59Virtanen VilleRaisUAkaheli volvo
60Kallio JesseHämUAKuljetus EKKY opel
Osallistujia 60 kpl

Naiset
3Impilä LauraMynUAProcolor Fiat
9Hongisto EmiliaL-H UARaha miehen Hygmo
13Kylänpää NiinaMynUAPT Kupla
14Heininen NiinaV-SUAKaheli Ford
17Pilpola SaaraV-SUAJPM Fiat
24Kukkonen SusannaV-SUAsuoraX Ooppeli G
30Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi Fiat
42Laakso SusannaKokeUAMaskun Kattopinnoite VW
43Alapaholuoma HennaJurvan UAVW
54Salo JaninaMynUAKuljetustiimi Fiat
57Rekola HannaV-SUAPalttila Racing Kupla
103Männistö VenlaKokeUAVanhaRouva Ooppeli
105REKOLA JENNIV-SUAPalttila Racing Öpel
111Helenius EmmaÄetUAHartsan Kupla
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
2Kiiski RobertV-SUATPR Datsun
5Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAKoneurakointi volsu
12Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech volvo
26Kontio SusannaSomUAJampen Talli Opel
28Kuisma EemilV-SUATUPULUPU VW
35Huunonen RomiV-SUAAutoasi Golf
39Männistö NiclasKokeUAJANIN LAINA MERSSU!
53Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAOsomotors Piinattu Rellu
58Virtanen JuhoÄetUAVKR-Volvo
101Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAlaina bmw
102Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel
107Walden AleksiKokeUARaumanVaraosahalli Sierra
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Datsun
4Keskinen JanneRauUAJJ Racing Honda
8Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
10Suvanto JarnoMynUAMurheenkryyni BMW
12Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech volvo
14Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli Ford
15Söderlund MikaAUAmjs opel
19Komulainen JariMynUAHöllenmachine 2
21Roslund TeroSatUAS.S.Kaivuu Ford
24Kukkonen SamiV-SUASuskin suoraX laina Opel
26Kontio JarmoSomUAJampen Talli Opel
27Flodström VilleSatUALehtonen racing volvo
29Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Toyota
31Hurme KalleNaSUOsatuonti Vw
35Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Golf
38Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUAMy Little Volvo
39Koivunen JaniRauUARengas-Liedes MB
41Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennuskeppola VW
44Seiko HenrikV-SUATPR Volvo
45Vehmas MikkoNaSUteam sukkela vectra 2
47Ylismäki MarttiV-SUAFord
48Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Datsun
52Tähtinen NikoNaSUVw
55Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
58Heinimaa HenriÄetUAVKR-Volvo
59Virtanen VilleRaisUAkaheli volvo
60Kallio JesseHämUAKuljetus EKKY opel
101Hakanperä AnttiSäkUAJokikylän Bimmeri
102Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing opel
103Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVenskin Ooppeli
104Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
105REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila Racing Öpel
106Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
107Walden AnttiRauUAFord Sierra
Osallistujia 34 kpl

Papat
6Aatrakoski MarkkuKokeUAFiat
7Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAVW Kupla
8Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
10Suvanto ReinoMynUAMurheenkryyni BMW
11Helenius JukkaTamUAAuvocar VW
15Söderlund MikaAUAmjs opel
16Hellsten KariMynUATeam Rasvanippa FIAT
19Komulainen JariMynUAHöllenmachine 2
22Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
23Salonen JuhaMRTJuJa-Team Fiat
32Piekkala PasiSomUAARSKA VW
37Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw
40Laine JukkaNaSUJL VW
50Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta vw
104Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
106Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
Osallistujia 16 kpl