Karstula 150 V. JM / 17.09.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Risula MikaP-HUASuuli Toyota
2Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHokkasenBetonituote Opel
3Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräjopparit Viiatti
4Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus fiat
5Korpela JuhaKauhUATsupukka Ford
6Salovaara MikaAL-HärmäSalovaara Motorsport FIAT
7Pietinen NikoKarstUASivuluisu racing taunus
8Salo JouniJaMoKe/UAjs-simca 1000
9Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Fiat
10Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
11Antinaho MikaÄhtUAunelma vävy racing ford
12Viljasalo JuhaKarstUAs.mäkelä saab
13Iso-Tuisku KaiAL-HärmäIso-Tuisku racing fiat
14Lindskog TinaNSB-86S Mäkelä Buick
15Heikkilä KalleViSUATiia VW
16Nieminen KristianParkUAHanu Racing picasso
17Antinaho NikoKarstUAunelma vävy racing bmw
18Vasko JoniTCOFElmu Motor Corolla
19Rantala TeroAL-HärmäSpecial Huolto Fiat
20Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUApommikone ooppeli
21Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAHasisracinki Fiat
22Känsäkoski ToniVetUAKänä-Team Fiat
23Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex fiat
24Antinaho JaniÄhtUAunelma vävy racing vauxhall
25Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
26Koivumetsä MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex zupukka
27Kanervala NikoKvanUATahma SAAB
28Hautala KimmoÄhtUAVolvo
29Koiranen PetriJämSUA Petko Racing Ford
30Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
31Rinne PasiLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus corolla
32Mäkelä JoonaVetUAKorjaamo Rauma Opel
33Kangas KalleKvanUALeva`s Racing Volvo
34Pouhula ToniLapUAKonekorjaamo Corsa
35Rautio Risto-MattiÄhtUAKarilainen.fi Fiat
36Vesterinen JussiVesUAVolvo
37Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAH.Helin Racing Fiat
38Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAHautalahti.fi BMW
39Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Fiat
40Sepponen VesaPiekUAKuljetuspalvelu Elina Will volvo
41Perhonen JuhaKarstUASivuluisu Racing Ford
42Mäki LeoPokyUAOlli riihimäki oy prelude
43Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
44Jutila KimmoJ-ÄijätJMS VW
45Rinne PetriLappajUAAuto ja Konehuolto Ford
46Härkönen HeikkiPiekUATAKALISTO JM Fiat
47Eklund TeemuÄhtUANissan Almera GTi
48Rautiainen TapaniKarstUAH.Helin Racing Ford
49Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing opel
50Laaksonen VeliJämSUAFiat 850
51Koskinen MarkusÄhtUASaMaKo Racing Rellu
52Känsäkoski MatiasKausMK/UAKänä-Team VW
53Lindroos JarnoTikUA Konepaja VW
54Ojanen JoniKarstUASivuluisu racing word
55Paananen MarkusEUAJärviseudun Katsastus Audi
56Lehtinen JukkaJämSUAVolvo 240
57Salo MattiJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
58Kiviniemi JoniAlavUAAutomaalaamo Fiat
Osallistujia 58 kpl

Naiset
7Pietinen NeaKarstUASivuluisu racing taunus
8Salo SvetlanaJaMoKe/UAjs-simca 1000
9Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest Fiat
12Lindskog TinaNSB-86S Mäkelä Saab
19Keski-Äijö SannaKauhUASpecial Huolto Fiat
26Ojanperä HetaJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex zupukka
30Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKKarvian kivi ja korjaus Fiat
34Ketomäki HennaLapUAKonekorjaamo Corsa
35Ruuska JaanaAMMFiat 133
37Liinamaa HannaLemUAH Helin Racing Fiat
38Hautalahti SatuLappajUAHautalahti.fi Mona bmw
47Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUAnissani
51Koskinen SatuÄhtUASaMaKo Racing Rellu
53Lindroos HeliTikUA Konepaja VW
56Merja NiemiJämSUAVolvo 240
57Perälä AnillaKauhUAEIRAN DEKANEX Fiat
101Autio CaritaPengUA Team V Kukkonen, Söpö
111Rusila MariÄhtUAPojat Racing Opel
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
3Manninen Ville-ValtteriKonnMK/UAVertin Fiat
4Luoma SamuelLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus fiat
10Kojola NiiloLapUATeron laina fiat
13Iso-Tuisku AleksiAL-HärmäIso-Tuisku racing Fiat
17Antinaho EetuKarstUAunelma vävy racing bmw
21Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAHasisracinki Fiat
23Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
46Härkönen LassiPiekUATM RACING Fiat
104Leppänen VenniKarstUAVoiman Datsun
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Risula MikaP-HUASuuli Toyota
2Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHokkasenBetonituote Opel
5Korpela JuhaKauhUATsupukka Ford
7Paananen JormaKarstUAsivuluisu racing ford
11Antinaho MikaÄhtUAunelma vävy racing ford
12Viljasalo JuhaKarstUAs.mäkelä saab
14Lindskog TinaNSB-86S Mäkelä Buick
16Nieminen KristianParkUAHanu Racing picasso
17Antinaho NikoKarstUAunelma vävy racing bmw
18Vasko JoniTCOFElmu Motor Corolla
20Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUApommikone ooppeli
24Antinaho JaniÄhtUAunelma vävy racing vauxhall
25Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
26Koivumetsä MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex zupukka
27Kanervala NikoKvanUATahma SAAB
28Hautala KimmoÄhtUAVolvo
29Koiranen PetriJämSUA Petko Racing Ford
31Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus corolla
32Mäkelä JoonaVetUAKorjaamo Rauma Opel
33Kangas KalleKvanUALeva`s Racing Volvo
34Pouhula ToniLapUAKonekorjaamo Corsa
36Vesterinen PetriHuuha UAVolvo 244
38Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAHautalahti.fi BMW
40Sepponen VesaPiekUAKuljetuspalvelu Elina Will Volvo
41Perhonen JuhaKarstUASivuluisu Racing Ford
42Mäki JoonasJaMoKe/UAOlli riihimäki oy prelude
43Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
45Rinne PetriLappajUAAuto ja Konehuolto Ford
47Eklund TeemuÄhtUANissan Almera GTi
48Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAH.Helin Racing Ford
49Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing opel
51Koskinen MarkusÄhtUASaMaKo Racing Rellu
54Ojanen JoniKarstUASivuluisu racing word
55Paananen MarkusEUAJärviseudun Katsastus Audi
56Lehtinen JukkaJämSUAVolvo 240
101Autio CaritaPengUA Team V Kukkonen, Söpö
102Heinilä PasiAL-HärmäSalovaara motors Datsun
103Huhtanen AleksiKarstUALaitinen Racing Opelix
104Leppänen Veli-PekkaKarstUAIslan Talli Datsun
Osallistujia 39 kpl

Papat
4Mäkinen HarriLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat
6Salovaara HeikkiKauhUASalovaara Motorsport FIAT
17Kuusrainen TuomoKarstUALaina Bemari
21Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAHasisracinki Fiat
29Valkeinen AriJämSUAFord Fiesta RS
34Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Corsa
37Rautiainen TapaniKarstUAH.Helin Racing Fiat
40Sepponen VeikkoPiekUAKuljetuspalvelu Elina Will Volvo
41Perhonen JuhaKarstUASivuluisu Racing Ford
42Mäki LeoPokyUAOlli riihimäki oy prelude
45Pirkkala HannuJärvisUAAuto- ja Konehuolto foordi
50Laaksonen VeliJämSUAFiat 850
53Lindroos HeliTikUA Konepaja VW
56Lehtinen JukkaJämSUAVolvo 240
57Välimäki ReijoKauhUAEIRAN DEKANEX Fiat
112Keurulainen JormaSuonUAFiat
113Niinikoski UrpoKarstUAPommikone Ooppeli
Osallistujia 17 kpl