Kaskiminerals Oy JM / 23.09.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Mäntyranta MarkusRoiUABruuttus Racing golf
2Saaranen RistoNivUARisto papan lata
3Mäyrä JukkaOuMK/UABMW 318
4Peltoniemi TeppoPuMK/UAAutovälitys Peltoniemi Volvo
5Autio JuhaReiUAKuljetus Autio Fiat
6Tervo JaniPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Datsuni
7Päivärinta RikuNivUARikitec Fiat
8Suotula JuhaHvMK/UATaksi grönfors opel
9Autio ToniReiUAkuljetus autio ford
10Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
11Ventelä KimmoHvMK/UARaaka arska opeli
12Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Mazda
13Hyvönen HeikkiLapinlAUKirma Racing vw
14Salokaski SauliPokyUAJopen Putki VW
15Maijala JuusoNivUAEDUX Fiat
16Viitala JaniHvMK/UADatsun 1000
17Hillilä HeimoSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT
18Huhta JaakkoScPalasHonda Civic
19Pirttijärvi Eeva-LiisaOuMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla
20Honkala VilleOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Ford
21Huhta PasiScPalasFord Escort
22Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Volvo
23Raudaskoski TuomasNivUATomtomin anglia
24Oksanen AriOuMK/UAOulaisten liikenne Fiat
25Niva JannePeMKKoivisto Racing volvo
26Saastamoinen JarkkoOuMK/UAKansiset Volvo
27Rautio JoonasOuMK/UAArskan ooppeli
28Rautio TeijoOuMK/UAFord Escort
29Österbacka JensNSB-86K.RAAK.RACING VW
30Santapakka LauriHvMK/UATaksi Grönfors Opel
31Mäkikangas NikoOuMK/UAFord Escort MK2
32Tapojärvi KimmoRaaUATapojärvi Fiat
33Herranen MarkkuNivUAFIAT 133
34Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAst heikkilä vw
35Matikainen MarttiParatiisin/MUFord
36Hyvönen Veli-MattiIisUAFiat 133
37Illikainen JariOMUFiat 600
38Tukia KimmoOMUKuljetus K.Tukia Oy Ford
39Viitala MattiNivUAEDUX FIAT
40Siitonen SamiRauUAKirvelä racing Golf
41Hosionaho EemilNivUAteam hemppa fiat
42Känsäkoski JaniVetUAKänä-Team Fiat
43Saari NiiloOuMK/UAVolvo
44Saarenpää ViliKokUASS RENT OY FORD
45Siltanen JanneEUAsilta-turkis fiat
46Tervo JunnuRoiUAVauhtivesi Fiat
47Päivärinta Vesa-JukkaNivUAFiat 133
48Nurkkala EeroHvMK/UAPPT Nissan
49Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota
50Känsäkoski MatiasKausMK/UAKänä-Team VW
51Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UASTH Racing VW
52Päivärinta AkiNivUATEAM HEMPPA FIAT
53Heikkilä ArtoScPalasTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
54Autio JariPyhUAPeltityö Autio Ford
55Säily HarriOuMK/UAPuhtoracing Kupla
56Rautio TomiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Ford
57Leppälä MikaNivUAVW kupla
58Laurila EeroLappajUATeam Asfalttikallio Fiat
59Savela TeemuOuMK/UAPuhto Racing volvo
60Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat Toyota
61Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla
62Ylimäki JariScPalasR-Office Pösö
63Mikkola HeikkiScPalasHantuote Skoda
64Leinonen LasseSsUAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Opel
65Maijala JuhaNivUAEDUX fiat
66Laurukainen VeikkoSIIMU 2000Datsun 120Y
67Hautakoski JussiNivUAJM-Machine Fiat
68Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord Escort
69Laukkanen AnttiOuMK/UARyysyranta racing volvo
79Isokangas TeemuRaaUATekniset Tokola Volvo
80Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
88Kulju ArtoPeMKMTP Bergman Volvo
100Viirelä TeemuOuMK/UAKINTUNPERÄRACING LARPPA
102Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Volvo
113Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAFiat 850
139Kemppainen JanneLakUAKeräily Power Toyota
Osallistujia 76 kpl

Naiset
6Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M. Polvinen Datsun
7Pirttimaa NeaNivUARikitec Fiat
10Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
19Pirttijärvi Eeva-LiisaOuMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla
26Hanhikorpi ElinaOuMK/UAJokkisgalleria Volvo
28Rautio TanjaOuMK/UAFord Escort
30Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Opel
43Huhtakangas HeidiOuMK/UAVolvo
44Saarenpää JohannaKokUASS RENT OY FORD
47Päivärinta AnniNivUAFiat 133
48Nurkkala KaisaHvMK/UAPPT Nissan
51Tikka IinaKokUASTH Racing VW
53Heikkilä SaraScPalasTarvike-auto J.Pudas VW
54Autio JuliaPyhUAPeltityö Autio Ford
59Savela Taija-LeenaOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Volvo
61Sainila MiraOuMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla
64Leinonen TiinaSsUAJ-P Paint Opel
69Laukkanen LeilaOuMK/UARyysyranta Racing Volvo
71Naakka TuijaOuMK/UARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
72Kerttula MinnaRaaUAFiat 133
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Nuoret
2Huitula MatiasNivUAMaliskylä Racing Lada
15Pirttimaa JoniNivUAEDUX Fiat
25Niemi JoonasPeMKKoivisto Racing volvo
39Ohtamaa JimiNivUAEdux Fiat
45Rinta RoopePokyUASilta-Turkis Fiat
46Letoff JereRoiUAVauhtivesi Fiat
88Kulju EmmaPeMKMTP Bergman Volvo
100Viirelä AleksiOuMK/UAKintunperä Racing Lata
Osallistujia 8 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Mäntyranta TommiYUABruuttus Racing vw
2Saaranen JariNivUAMyllypub Lada
3Mäyrä JukkaOuMK/UABMW 318
4Peltoniemi TeppoPuMK/UAAutovälitys Peltoniemi Volvo
6Tervo JaniPuMK/UAKeltalan Konepalvelu Datsun
8Suotula JuhaHvMK/UATaksi grönfors opel
9Autio ToniReiUAkuljetus autio ford
11Ventelä JaniHvMK/UARaaka arska opeli
11Ventelä KimmoHvMK/UAOpeli
12Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Mazda
16Viitala JaniHvMK/UADatsun 1000
18impiö petriIiMUHonda Civic
20Honkala VilleOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Ford
21Huhta PasiScPalasFord Escort
22Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Volvo
23Raudaskoski TomiNivUAFord anglia
25Niva JannePeMKKoivisto Racing volvo
26Saastamoinen JarkkoOuMK/UAAutoglym Volvo
27Oksanen AriOuMK/UAOulaisten liikenne Opel
28Rautio TeijoOuMK/UAFord Escort
30Santapakka LauriHvMK/UAMaliskylän Vauhti ja Lämäri Opel
31Mäkikangas NikoOuMK/UAFord Escort MK2
38Alvela AllaOMUKuljetus K.Tukia Oy Ford
40Siitonen SamiRauUAKirvelä racing Golf
43Saari NiiloOuMK/UAVolvo
44Saarenpää SamiKokUASS RENT OY FORD
48Kallio JanneHvMK/UAPPT Primera
49Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota
54Autio AnttonPyhUAAution peltityö Ford
56Rautio TomiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Ford
59Savela TommiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Volvo
60Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat Toyota
62Ylimäki JariScPalasR-Office Pösö
64Leinonen LasseSsUAJP-Paint Opel
66Laurukainen VeikkoSIIMU 2000Datsun 120Y
68Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord Escort
69Laukkanen ArttuOuMK/UARyysyranta Racing Volvo
73Alikoski TapioKR-TEAM RYKarhukopla Astra
74Huitula JoonasNivUAMaliskylä Racing MB
79Isokangas TeemuRaaUATekniset Tokola Volvo
80Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
83Nabbvik JohanNSB-86jn racing escort
88Mäkikyrö EsaPeMKMTP Bergman Volvo
100Viirelä TeemuOuMK/UAKINTUNPERÄRACING LARPPA
102Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Volvo
139Kemppainen JanneLakUAJAPE Team Toyota
240Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
Osallistujia 47 kpl

Papat
17Hillilä HeimoSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT
18Huhta JaakkoScPalasHonda Civic
33Herranen MarkkuNivUAFIAT 133
35Matikainen MarttiParatiisin/MUFord
36Hyvönen Veli-MattiIisUAFiat 133
53Heikkilä ArtoScPalasTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
60Hemmoranta ArvoHvMK/UAArppa 60vee Toyota
66Ranta-Eskola RikuRoRaDatsun 120Y
73Alikoski TapioKR-TEAM RYKarhukopla Astra
74Saaranen RistoNivUARisto papan mese
79Isokangas MarkkuRaaUATekniset Tokola Volvo
80Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
240Raudaskoski KariParatiisin/MUvolvo 240
Osallistujia 13 kpl