Selivaara Group JM / 24.09.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Rallicross Fiat
2Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Starpa
3Virtanen JonneÄetUASkädäm Jetta
4Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Pösö
5Salo HannuMynUAKuljetustiimiFiat
6Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
7Helin RamiSäkUAPorakairan opel
8Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE&JASPER VW
9Saarinen TimoSatUAMaaurakointi Fiat
10Suominen VesaV-SUASMAUKE VW
11Helisvuori JereMynUATeam Rasvanippa volsu
12Moisio TommiKarUA/MKMoisio Racing Proto
13Lahtinen PauliSatUARitari Racing Fiat
14Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
15Heinimaa HenriÄetUAVolvo 343
16Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAE O Fiat
17Takku PetriKokeUARöpöröpö fordi
18Koivunen JaniRauUAKirvelä Racing Team MB
19Koivusalo SamiSatUARakennus palvelu Aalto VW
20Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAFiat
21Korpela TeemuSomUAJMN-Racing Vw
22Viitanen VilleSatUADiamond Racing BMW
23Pyykkö JariSäkUARautasänky Volvo
24Hietikko VesaNoorUA/MKTH-Kumi Skoda
25Impilä HenriMynUAenertest.fi FIAT
26Yli-Anttila ToniSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri Opel
27Pietilä ToniMynUAPT kupla
28Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
29Blomster MikkoSatUARitari Racing Fiat
30Viitanen PasiKokeUAVammalan osamyynti vw
31Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
32Rasi RobertSatUALehtonen racing fiat
33Rinne TomiSäkUAROR Fiat
34Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Golf
35Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing VW
36Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Volvo
37Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam MAZDA
38Kulmanen JaniLoiUAreki&kannel korjaamo Fiat
39Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
40Kulmala AriKySUA Harley-Davidson Turku volvo
41Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Golf
42Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
43Fallila ToniULVILAN FK-KFiat
44Solitanner EeroSatUADiamond Racing VW
45Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Fiat
46Valtanen JoniMynUATeam Rasvanippa VeeWee
47Mattila VilleHämUAhärski fiat
48Flodström VilleSatUALehtonen Racing volvo
49Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
50Marjakoski JanneSatUAVolkswagen Kupla
51Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER OPEL
52Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa FIAT
53Roslund TeroSatUAS.S.Kaivuu Ford
54Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Fiat
55Koivisto MarkoHämUAAuvocar fiat
56Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
57Laine AnttiSatUARitari Racing VW
58REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
59Koskinen PasiHämUAPSL Honda
60Vertanen JouniAMMHitsauspalvelu Aleros Ford
61Koski-Tuuri Vesa-MattiSatUARakennusliike Ford
Osallistujia 61 kpl

Naiset
1Lehtonen Hanna-MaariaSatUALehtonen Rallicross Fiat
4Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Pösö
5Salo JaninaMynUAKuljetustiimi Fiat
6Rekola HannaV-SUARoismala racing laina förd
8Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE&JASPER VW
12Moisio SariOuMK/UAMoisio Racing Kupla
17Takku HeidiKokeUARöpöröpöford
22Ketola MariSatUADiamond Racing BMW
25Impilä LauraMynUAEnertest.fi Fiat
27Kylänpää NiinaMynUAPT Kupla
43Fallila TiiaKokeUAFiat
52Laakso SusannaKokeUAFiat
54Rajala SariNoorUA/MKRaWiKaRoTi Fiat
55Koivisto JohannaHämUAAuvocar fiat
56Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi Fiat
58REKOLA JENNIV-SUAPalttila Racing Öpel
104Männistö VenlaKokeUAVanhaRouva Ooppeli
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
13Heinonen JesseSatUALuotsipoika Fiat
32Uusitalo ArtturiAUALehtonen Racing Fiat
45Törmä VeetiÄetUAPlassun Fiat
47Koskinen Lenni-KalevaHämUAFiat 133
102Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing SaAb
106Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech volvo
109Simola RoniKySUAHörhö nisu
110NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUASuomisen voortti
111Saastamoinen SakariKySUAKiltitpojat racing team mazda
121Kuisma EemilV-SUATUPU&LUPU VOLSU
122Mattila NikoHämUATapojärvi Oy VW
123Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKLIONS CLUB MAZDA
124Pyykkö JoniSäkUARautasänky Volvo
125Rajainmäki RikuSatUAKuljetus Mekane
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Starpa
3Virtanen JonneÄetUAHopotihop Jetta
6Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
7Helin RamiSäkUAPorakairan opel
15Heinimaa HenriÄetUAVolvo 343
17Takku PetriKokeUARöpöröpö fordi
18Koivunen JaniRauUAKirvelä Racing Team MB
22Viitanen VilleSatUADiamond Racing BMW
23Pyykkö JariSäkUARautasänky Volvo
26Yli-Anttila ToniSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri Opel
28Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
34Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Golf
36Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Volvo
37Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam MAZDA
40Kulmala AriKySUA V-Twin City Volvo
41Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Golf
48Flodström VilleSatUALehtonen Racing volvo
51Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER OPEL
53Roslund TeroSatUAS.S.Kaivuu Ford
58REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
59Koskinen PasiHämUAPSL Honda
60Vertanen JouniAMMHitsauspalvelu Aleros Ford
61Koski-Tuuri Vesa-MattiSatUARakennusliike Ford
101Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
102Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Saab
103Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
104Männistö VenlaKokeUAVanhaRouva Ooppeli
105Peltola TapioSatUADatsun 1000
106Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech volvo
107Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
108Saarinen TimoSatUAMaaurakointi volvo
109Simola VesaKySUAHörhö nisu
110Suominen MikkoKokeUAJapirak escort
111Säteri MatiasKySUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam Mazda
Osallistujia 34 kpl

Papat
1Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Rallicross Fiat
13Sengström HarriSatUARITARI FIAT
14Erkintalo KariNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
20Aatrakoski MarkkuKokeUAFiat
29Kujansuu KariSatUARitari Racing Fiat
33Rinne IlkkaSäkUAROR Fiat
35Mannila AriNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing VW
39Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
42Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
47Mattila JariHämUAhärski fiat
51Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Corsa
52Hellsten KariMynUATeam Rasvanippa FIAT
55Helenius JukkaTamUAAuvoCar Fiat
57Salminen TapioSatUARitari Racing VW
103Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
105Peltola TapioSatUADatsun 1000
107Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
131Lahtinen VeijoSatUADiamond Racing Vw
Osallistujia 18 kpl