Pesämäki Syys JM / 29.10.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki Fiat
2Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAS.Mäkelä Opel
3Männistö Paavo-PetteriKankUAiitu iivari ratsuni
4Törmä VilleÄetUAVKR-Fiat
5Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAHasisracinki Fiat
6Perätalo VilleKangUAVilSu FIAT
7Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER VTS
8Luuri RamiHoMK/UAMattilan koneistus fiat
9Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
10Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
11Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Corsa
12Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla
13Kurri JuhaHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
14Luoto JarnoSomUATURVAKAARI.FI Rellu
15REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
16Ylinen MarkusHoMK/UAOpel Ascona
17Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat
18Giers TuomasKarUA/MKTättähääräVoortti
19Rajala Juha-MattiHämUAJanski power Opel
20Paloniemi MikaAlavUAPaavo Pösösieni
21Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
22Jokipolvi JanneNokUAAuvocar Vauxhall
23Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing Peugeot
24Hosionaho HeikkiNivUATeam Hemppa fiat
25Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Opel
26Nousiainen SamiPäij-HUASS-RACING VOLVO
27Marjamäki TiiaAMMViikariyhtiöt Mazda
28Halme MarkoAnkUARKP Heikkilä VW
29Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAPavetsu Power Lada
30Kurri JoniHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus vw
31Oras PetriSatUAJPE-MOTORSPORT kupla
32Välimäki MiikaVaToSUAKojootti Racing Mazda
33Peltomäki PetriKokeUAWilleracing Volvo
34Harju EskoKurikan UAVolkswagen Kupla
35Mikkola KariVaToSUAKSN Toyota
36Moisio TommiKarUA/MKMoisio Racing Proto
37Lehtola TuomasKauhUAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki Viiatti
38Lahola TimoLaihUALahola jm race opel
39Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAHasisracinki Fiat
40Väre SamiTHU-TeamWD-Kupla
41Valonen AriTamUATiimi Nami ford
42Kauriinoja KimmoKySUAFord Escort
43Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Prelude
44Mäkynen HarriVaaSASMS Weld VW
45Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku vv
46Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW
47Uusi-Äijö RamiKauhUATaksi Tero Luuri VW
48Saari AskoL-H UAHanhijoen Korjauspaja Fiat
49Siitonen SamiRauUAKirwelä Racing Kupla
50Hosionaho EemilNivUAteam hemppa fiat
51Oksanen AriOuMK/UAOulaisten Liikenne Opel
52Maijala JuusoNivUAEDUX Fiat
53Välimäki PasiKauhUAkaivuu välimäki fiat
54Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Citroen
55Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSEJASPER FIAT
56Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.hirsimäki kartanovolvo
57Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA VILMA VOLSU
58Salo AriJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
59Kerola TeemuAnkUAEsko
60Rajanen IiroPäij-HUAToivonLuottoVolvo
61Korpela JuhaKauhUATsupukka Tsitikka VOL2
62Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäSpeciaali Hualto FIiatti
63Kanervala NikoKvanUAKukkusteel Ky saab
64Mattila VilleHämUAhärski fiat
65Viita JoniJurvan UAKone-kovera VW
66Kytölä AnttiKauhUAVolvo 343
67Heinimaa HenriÄetUAVkr volvo
68Moilanen TeemuKauhUAFiat 133
69Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJSP-STEEL OPEL
70Saaranen TapaniNivUAMyllyPub Fiat
71Vitikka SamiAL-HärmäRäminä Racing BMW
72Marjoniemi AleksiNivUATarjan Karkki Fiat
73Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UABMW 320 TC
Osallistujia 73 kpl

Naiset
1Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAS.MÄKELÄ Fiat
4Helenius EmmaÄetUAElias Power Fiat
6Perätalo SuviKangUAVilSu FIAT
8Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäR. Luuri Fiat
9Mäkelä VivianOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
10Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi Fiat
15REKOLA JENNIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
19Moisio SariOuMK/UARajalan laina ööppel
22Koivisto JohannaHämUAAuvocar chevette
28Kaartinen JennaLprUA RKP Heikkilä VW
34Tienhaara SusannaKurikan UAVolkswagen Kupla
35Viitanen NooraVaToSUAKSN Toyota
49Kaukola NeaRauUAKirwelä Racing Kupla
55Kaipila SuviHämUAJesse Jasper FIAT
61Luuri KaisaKauhUATsupukkaTsipukka Vol2
62Keski-Äijö SannaKauhUASpecial Huolto Fiat
65Viita JanikaJurvan UARiston Rahti VW
101Autio CaritaPengUA Team V Kukkonen, Söpö
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
5Silvasti JesseSuonUAHasisracinki Fiat
7Törmä VeetiÄetUAMilja Power VTS
12Walden AleksiKokeUARaumanVaraosahalli VW
20Paloniemi OnniAlavUAPaavo Pösösieni
27Maja PetraAMMViikariyhtiöt Mazda
29Kallioinen PaavoPunMK/UAlara
31Heinonen JesseSatUALuotsipoika VW
36Moisio JarkkoKarUA/MKtommin sotaratsu
37Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.hirsimäki Oy fiat
39Voutilainen VilleKoi-SavUAHasisrasinki Fiat
47Uusi-Äijö IiroKauhUARaskaskonehuolto J-P Rajala VW
48Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAHKP Fiat
52Pirttimaa JoniNivUAEDUX Fiat
53Tikka TopiasKauhUApasin fiat
54Alapaholuoma TomiJurvan UAESAN LAINA CITIKKA
57Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAKoneurakointi volsu
58Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
60Kestikievari TopiPäij-HUASahanmäkiRacingLuottoVolvo
63Kanervala TommiKvanUAKukkusteel Ky saab
68Järviö JereOrSUAFiat 133
69Mattila NikoHämUAJannen ööppeli
72Ohtamaa JimiNivUAMaitoKeisarin fiat
104Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKLIONS CLUB MAZDA
111Ahonen AkuVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
112Honkakangas SamiSäkUAHIPHOI HÖPÖNASSUT HONDA
113Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech VW
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAS.MÄKELÄ Opel
3Männistö Paavo-PetteriKankUAiitu iivari ratsuni
7Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER VTS
11Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Corsa
13Kurri JuhaHämUAJK-hormisaneeraus volvo
14Luoto JarnoSomUATURVAKAARI.FI Rellu
15REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
16Huhtanen AleksiKarstUANora sponssaa opel
18Giers TuomasKarUA/MKTättähäärävoortti
19Rajala Juha-MattiHämUAJanski power Opel
20Paloniemi MikaAlavUAPaavo Pösösieni
22Koivisto MarkoHämUAAuvocar chevette
23Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing Peugeot
25Välimäki MiikaVaToSUAKojootti Racing Opel
26Nousiainen SamiPäij-HUASS-RACING VOLVO
27Saarinen TuomasAMMViikariyhtiöt Mazda
29Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAPavetsu Power Lada
32Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Mazda
33Peltomäki PetriKokeUAWilleracing Volvo
35Henell SamiVaToSUAKSN Toyota
38Lahola TimoLaihUALahola jm race opel
41Valonen AkuTamUATiimi Nami ford
43Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Prelude
51Oksanen AriOuMK/UAOulaisten Liikenne Opel
54Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Citroen
56Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.hrsimäki kartanovolvo
59Kerola TeemuAnkUAEsko
60Rajanen IiroPäij-HUAToivonLuottoVolvo
61Korpela JuhaKauhUATsupukkaTsitikka VOL2
63Kanervala NikoKvanUAKukkusteel Ky saab
66Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAVolvo
67Heinimaa HenriÄetUAVkr volvo
69Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJSP-STEEL OPEL
71Vitikka SamiAL-HärmäRäminä Racing BMW
73Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UABMW 320 TC
101Autio CaritaPengUA Team V Kukkonen, Söpö
102Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Honda
103Marjoniemi AleksiNivUATarjan Karkki Volvo
104Myllymäki MarkusNoorUA/MKImurikeskus Mazda
Osallistujia 39 kpl