Ässä JM XXXII / 01.10.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat
2Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Ford
3Leimuranta MikaMynUABMW 325
4Mattila VilleHämUAhärski vw
5Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamPusulankolmio rakennus Vw
6Kulmanen TomiL-H UAFiat 133
7Impilä HenriMynUAProcolor Fiat
8Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAFiat
9Kivilehto TopiHyUARajamäen Autotarvike Fiat
10Gröhn AkiSomUAJMK Race Fiat
11Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU FIAT
12Suonpää TimoRaisUAVW
13Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik MahaVolvo
14Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda
15Helisvuori JereMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
16Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu
17Korpela TeemuSomUAJMN-Racing Vw
18Sukanen KariSAUSpeedy Ford
19Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen volvo
20Väre SamiTHU-TeamWD-Kupla
21Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä vw
22Salminen MarkoLuPäSUALiekki vw
23Aaltonen MikaLopUAPunaportti VW
24Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Pajan Liiga Lada
25Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa FIAT
26Salo AriJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
27Kankare TeppoRaisUAJussin ja Jeren Volvo
28Salo MikaMynUAKuljetustiimi VW
29Takku PetriKokeUARöpöröpö fordi
30Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Volvo
31Tonttila MikkoHausUAKuMoRa WRT Ford
32Järvi JarnoNokUAJaperacing golf
33Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Opel
34Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta skoda
35Räty MarkoRiiUAVolvo
36Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAPavetsu Power Lada
37Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
38Nurmi ToniSomUATeräskolmio vw
39Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
40Vehmas MikkoNaSUTeam sukkela suzuki 2
41Alanoja JanneLemUAFS motors vw
42Peltola JesseTHU-TeamPRC tsitikka
43Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak. J Mäentausta Fiat
44Piekkala JereSomUAArska Fiat
45Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat
46Suominen JormaSaloUA Jampen Talli Opel
47Ketola LasseKauhUASamppu Raisin Kupla
48Pietilä ToniMynUAPT kupla
49Rantanen JaniÄetUAjalosen vw
50Laine LauriSomUASomeron Säästöpankki vw
51Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Opel
52Kosonen MikkoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
53Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
54Tuominen JaniNaSUTeam Sukkela vecculi
55Hietikko VesaNoorUA/MKTH-Kumi Skoda
56Sarkimo EsaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa VW
57Pyykkö JariSäkUARautasänky Volvo
58Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 96 Super
59Tuomela JussiSomUATaksi Teppo Oksanen Skoda
60Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora&Elias Escortti
61Nurmi JukkaSomUATeräskolmio ford
62Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw
63Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAKukku VW
64Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU
65Saarikko LauriUrMos RyFord escort
66Kulmala TeroLemUARTK-RACING Kupla
67Virtanen RikuSaloUASahili.fi Fiat
68Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam OPEL
69Setälä JoniLemUAFS Motors WV...
70Ylösmäki JoniL-H UAFiat
71Enberg ChristianE-TMK/UAsa-ke-su opel
72Prihti EmilÄetUAMaatalous golf
73Silvander MikkoSomUAJV-Kaivuu VW
Osallistujia 73 kpl

Naiset
3Hurme SatuNaSUBMW 325
7Impilä LauraMynUAmrea.fi Fiat
11Kuittinen SenjaHyUALADY POSSU FIAT
13Laapotti NiinaLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik MahaVolvo
23Aaltonen LottaLopUAPunaportti VW
24Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Lada
28Salo JaninaMynUAKuljetustiimi VW
29Takku HeidiKokeUARöpöröpöford
31Lähteenmäki NiinaSäkUAKuMoRa WRT Ford
32Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Golf
35Nummela NiinaKangUAPaven auto volvo
37Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
48Kylänpää NiinaMynUAPT Kupla
52Lampinen AnniPunMK/UATurku Steel Fiat
60Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAKevytrahti Ford
111Akkanen AdaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW
112Männistö VenlaKokeUAVanhaRouva Ooppeli
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
22Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki vw
36Kallioinen PaavoPunMK/UAlara
46Kontio SusannaSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
53Lahti AnttuLvUAAutohuolto Lipponen Vectra
57Pyykkö JoniSäkUARautasänky Volvo
63Riippi RasmusLamUALÄMMITTELY VW
66Kulmala SanteriLemUARTK-Racing VW
68Saastamoinen SakariKySUAKiltitpojat racing team opel
101Honkakangas SamiSäkUAHipHoi Höpönassut Opel
113Ikäheimonen RasmusPäij-HUASupak VW
114Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
115Virtanen MattiSomUAse on sunny
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Ford
3Leimuranta MikaMynUABMW 325
13Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik MahaVolvo
14Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda
18Sukanen KariSAUSpeedy Ford
19Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen volvo
23Aaltonen MikaLopUAPunaportti VW
24Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Pajan Liiga Lada
27Piekkala JereSomUARTU-Toimi Volvo
29Takku PetriKokeUARöpöröpö fordi
30Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Volvo
31Tonttila MikkoHausUAKuMoRa WRT Ford
32Järvi JarnoNokUAJaperacing golf
33Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Opel
35Räty MarkoRiiUAVolvo
36Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAPavetsu Power Lada
37Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
40Vehmas MikkoNaSUTeam sukkela suzuki 2
42Peltola JesseTHU-TeamPRC tsitikka
46Kontio JarmoSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
51Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Opel
53Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
54Tuominen JaniNaSUTeam Sukkela vecculi
57Pyykkö JariSäkUARautasänky Volvo
58Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 96 Super
60Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora&Elias Escortti
61Nurmi JukkaSomUATeräskolmio ford
65Saarikko LauriUrMos RyFord escort
68Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam OPEL
71Enberg ChristianE-TMK/UAsa-ke-su opel
72Prihti EmilÄetUAMaatalous golf
101Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing opel
102Trogen ReijoHyUARepa Racing Escort
Osallistujia 33 kpl

Papat
1Tamminen MarkkuSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat
4Mattila JariHämUAhärski vw
20Lehtinen PetriTHU-TeamWD Kupla
30Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing Volvo
33Ahola TimoReiUARikun ooppeli
34Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta skoda
45Salonen JuhaMRTJuJa-Team Fiat
47Olkkonen PasiKauhUAVolkswagen Kupla
49Jalonen HarriÄetUAÄKV Kupla
56Sarkimo JuhaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa vw
61Nurmi JukkaSomUATeräskolmio ford
62Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw
64Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU
102Trogen ReijoHyUARepa Racing Escort
121Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo
Osallistujia 15 kpl