Maanrakennus JM / 30.07.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Jusi JoniRauUAAuto-Ilomäki Fiat
2Setälä JoniLemUAVW.....
3Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo VW
4Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Honda
5Koiranen PetriJämSUA Petko Racing Honda
6Hurme KalleNaSUOsatuonti Vw
7Salminen MarkoLuPäSUALiekki vw
8Raaska MikaPunMK/UATursan paja corolla
9Karhunen SamiSomUAGasteam Vw
10Palmen TimoSäkUATipi Racing MB
11Takku PetriKokeUARöpöröpö Fordi
12Vehmas MikkoNaSUteam sukkela kakkos vectra
13Kalenius AnniUUAVolle 142
14Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
15Ketola LasseKauhUASamppu Raisin Kupla
16Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing Saab
17Mikkola Lari-PekkaÄetUAMettäperä racing toitsu
18Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam BMW
19Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
20Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa FIAT
21Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora&Elias Escort
22Saariranta MikaV-SUAOpel Corsa
23Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
24Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE&JASPER VW
25Kankaanpää TomiLuPäSUAROMULIFE FIAT
26Ojala OlliPunMK/UAPÖ SÖ
27Heinonen TeemuLemUAOpel
28Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat
29Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Rellu
30Tuominen JaniNaSUAninkaisten Autotalo Vectra
31Loppi JariUUAUrjala Engineering Toi ota
32Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw
33Töykkälä SakariL-H UAPolo
34Isaksson JoelMynUATeam Rasvanippa VW
35Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Ford
36Joona LauriSAUEnset VW
37Nieminen TomiL-H UAFord Escort
38Heikkilä SamiKauhUAAsennuspalvelu H&H Fiat
39Rantala TuomasKokeUAKota Racing Opel
40Virtanen JonneÄetUARallitalli Jetta
41Lehtinen JuusoMynUAPikipeukku Palme
42Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAFiat
43Sundell TuuliaNUAMerlika Volvo
44Salminen OssiAAUFiat
45Pensikkala JanneKySUAJami Racing Mazda
46Alanoja JanneLemUAFS motors vw
47Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Fiat
48Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU VW
49Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKKulj Pasi Koskinen Opel
50Loppi SamiUUAwälkkilän werstaan riesa
51Lindberg EsaOrSUAER Racing Toyota
52Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak. J Mäentausta Fiat
53Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
54Helenius TeroÄetUAMikä Meisinki VW
55Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Fiat
56Säteri MatiasKySUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam Sierra
57Järvi RoopeLoiUAPlus Katsastus VW
58Pietilä ToniMynUAPT Lada
59Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Ford
60Kantanen MarkkuUAUFiat 133
61Pyykkö JariSäkUARautasänky Volvo
62Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR-team opel
63Rask ToniKokeUAMaskun kattopinnoite VW
64Kallioinen SannaPunMK/UAPaapan Fiat
65Tikka JereKauhUASMA&tierakenne Team Fiat
66Prihti EmilÄetUAKontio viiatti
Osallistujia 66 kpl

Naiset
3Järvenpää VenlaÄetUASorvaamo VW
8Heino JennaUUAtursan paja corolla
11Takku HeidiKokeUARöpöröpöford
16Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab
21Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAKevytrahti Ford
24Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE&JASPER VW
27Maja PetraAMMOD Säätöasentajat Opel
35Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Ford
43Sundell TuuliaNUAMerlika Volvo
48Kuittinen SenjaHyUALADY POSSU VW
54Järvenpää VeeraÄetUAMikä Meisinki VW
58Kylänpää NiinaMynUAPT Lada
62Mäkelä VanessaÄetUAPR TEAM ooppeli
63Laakso SusannaKokeUAMaskun Kattopinnoite VW
81Akkanen AdaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW
82Lähteenmäki NiinaSäkUAMusta Surma Golf
83Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW
84Männistö VenlaKokeUAVanhaRouva Ooppeli
94Korkeila JennaOrSUAVALOKAAPELI OPEL
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
7Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki vw
9Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamGasTeam Vw
10Honkakangas SamiSäkUAJohtotähti Taxi Mersu
13Kalenius SamppaUUAVolvo
18Saastamoinen SakariKySUABMW 316
29Kalenius AinoVaToSUARELLU 10
33Jakka KalleSomUAVolkswagen Polo
47Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Fiat
49Törmä VeetiÄetUAMilja Sponssaa Opel
52Hakanen SakuLoiUASuper Asfaltti Fiat
55Ohtamaa JimiNivUABest Glass Fiat
59Rekola VerneriKokeUAHammastanko ford
61Pyykkö JoniSäkUARautasänky Volvo
64Kallioinen PaavoPunMK/UAeka oma fiat
65Tikka TopiasKauhUATraktori työt Rami Antila fiat
66Silvasti JesseSuonUAKontio viiatti
85Heinonen JesseSatUAluotsipoika vw
86Kuisma EemilV-SUATUPU&LUPU VW
87Lahtinen EeroP-HUAVekagroup ky Ruovesi Opel
88Rajainmäki RikuSatUAKuljetus Mekane
92Helminen EetuHuiUAHuiHai Team Voortti
93Valkama KonstaOrSUAVALOKAAPELI FIAT
95Pirttimaa JoniNivUAMaitokeisarin Volvo
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Honda
5Koiranen PetriJämSUA Petko Racing Honda
6Hurme KalleNaSUOsatuonti Vw
8Heino JukkaUUAtursan paja corolla
10Palmen TimoSäkUATipi Racing MB
11Takku PetriKokeUARöpöröpö Fordi
12Vehmas MikkoNaSUteam sukkela kakkos vectra
13Koskinen AriUUAVolle 142
16Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing Saab
17Mikkola Lari-PekkaÄetUAMettäperä racing toitsu
18Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam BMW
21Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora&Elias Escort
22Saariranta MikaV-SUASuoraX opel
23Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
26Ojala OlliPunMK/UAPÖ SÖ
27Maja JukkaAMMKuljetusMaja Opel
30Tuominen JaniNaSUAninkaisten Autotalo Vectra
31Loppi JariUUAUrjalan Rengaspalvelu Toi ota
35Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Ford
37Nieminen TomiL-H UAFord Escort
39Rantala TuomasKokeUAKota Racing Opel
40Virtanen JonneÄetUARallitalli Jetta
41Lehtinen JuusoMynUAPikipeukku Palme
43Sundell TuuliaNUAMerlika Volvo
45Pensikkala JanneKySUAJami Racing Mazda
49Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKEnset oy Opel
50Loppi SamiUUAwälkkilän werstaan riesa
51Lindberg EsaOrSUAER Racing Toyota
56Säteri MatiasKySUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam Sierra
58Pietilä ToniMynUAPT Lada
59Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Ford
61Pyykkö JariSäkUARautasänky Volvo
62Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR-team opel
91Aalto ErkkiÄetUAMettäperä Racing volvo
92Helminen JuhaniHuiUAHuiHai Team Voortti
93Kivimäki TarmoOrSUAPISPALASI OY Fiat
94Korkeila HeikkiOrSUAVALOKAAPELI OPEL
95Marjoniemi AleksiNivUATarjan Karkki Volvo
Osallistujia 38 kpl