Ben-Dix JM / 02.09.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Kaitonen JeriKySUAFiat
2Jalo SamuÄetUAVolkswagen Kupla
3Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
4Malm RolandHyUAMRT Ford
5Salo AriJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FORD
6Kevin JonnyE-TMK/UAJasper Opel
7Tuominen JaniNaSUTeam Sukkela vecculi
8Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni ford
9Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Opel
10Vehmas MikkoNaSUTeam sukkela Vecculi 2
11Willman SamuHeiUARenault Clio
12Salo MikaMynUAKuljetustiimi Fiat
13Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT VAUXHALL
14Väre SamiTHU-TeamWD-Kupla
15Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC BMW
16Torvinen JuhaV-SUABatmOpel
17Gröhn AkiSomUAJMK Race Fiat
18Suikkari JukkaHausUASVR-Team Fiat
19Virtanen RikuSaloUASahili.fi Ford
20Kontio JarmoSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
21Korhonen SakuLahUAOpel Kadett
22Österholm LeifE-TMK/UADäckmarket Imp
23Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
24Peltola JesseTHU-TeamPRC tsitikka
25Säteri MatiasKySUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam Mazda
26Varpenius AriHeiUATeam Osmo Mazda
27Peltola EeroTHU-Teamuus volvo
28Suominen VesaV-SUASmauke VW
29Kulmala AriKySUA Harley-Davidson Turku Mazda
30Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam MAZDA
31Österholm StigE-TMK/UADäckmarket BMW
32Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
33Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Pajan Liiga Lada
34Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing opel
35Kulmanen JaniLoiUAromukauppa.fi Fiat
36Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Toyota
37Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
38Laukkanen PetriLoiUAPJL-Racing Opel
39Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
40Nurmi ToniSomUATeräskolmio vw
Osallistujia 40 kpl

Naiset
1Fallila TiiaKokeUAFiat
12Salo JaninaMynUAKuljetustiimi Fiat
37Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
53Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW
Osallistujia 4 kpl

Nuoret
5Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FORD
25Saastamoinen SakariKySUAMazda Marella
34Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel
39Lahti AnttuLvUAAutohuolto Lipponen Vectra
52Virtanen MattiSomUAse on sunny
Osallistujia 5 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
4Malm RolandHyUAMRT Ford
5Salo AriJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FORD
6Enberg ChristianE-TMK/UAsa-ke-su opel
7Tuominen JaniNaSUTeam Sukkela vecculi
8Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni ford
9Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Opel
10Vehmas MikkoNaSUTeam sukkela Vecculi 2
11Willman SamuHeiUARenault Clio
13Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT VAUXHALL
15Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC BMW
16Torvinen JuhaV-SUABatmOpel
19Virtanen RikuSaloUASahili.fi Ford
20Leino PetriSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
21Korhonen SakuLahUAOpel Kadett
23Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
24Peltola JesseTHU-TeamPRC tsitikka
25Säteri MatiasKySUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam Mazda
26Varpenius AriHeiUATeam Osmo Mazda
27Peltola EeroTHU-Teamnäpsätti volvo
29Kulmala AriKySUA V-Twin City Mazda
30Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam MAZDA
31Österholm StigE-TMK/UADäckmarket BMW
33Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Pajan Liiga Lada
34Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing opel
36Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Toyota
37Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW
38Laukkanen PetriLoiUAPJL-Racing Opel
39Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
51Pensikkala JanneKySUAJami Racing Mazda
Osallistujia 30 kpl

Papat
2Jalonen HarriÄetUAÄKV Kupla
8Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni ford
18Suikkari JukkaHausUASVR-Team Fiat
20Suominen JormaSaloUA Jampen Talli Opel
22Österholm LeifE-TMK/UADäckmarket Imp
23Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
31Österholm StigE-TMK/UADäckmarket BMW
32Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
Osallistujia 8 kpl