Nuuskakaira JM / 30.09.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Nieppola JoniPeMKJAS Racing Fiat
2Oikarinen JarkkoRoiUALapin Sorvaus- ja hitsauspalvelu Skoda
3Nieminen SamiOrSUARomukorjaus Fiat
4Lapinluoma JaniAL-NapapiiriRakkarinne Racing Opel
5Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Team 20v Datsun
6Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Team 20v Opel
7Lantto SamiPeMKK. Enbuska Ky Fiat
8Mäntyranta TommiYUABruuttus Racing VW
9Lintulahti JaniPeMKRykimäsukka Racing Datsun
10Härö AriSCKAlfa Romeo
11Tervo ArttuRoiUAGreen Power Datsun
12Tervo JunnuRoiUAVauhtivesi Ford
13Uusimaa JouniKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
14Jokinen SamiLappajUAJokinen Racing Fiat
15Säävälä JuhoOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
16Kunnari JanneYUAMaa- ja vesirakennus A. Ponkala VW
17Timonen TuomasPeMKNivanpään Konepaja Fiat
18Piispanen AnttiScPalasKuljetusliike S. Mustonen VW
19Kivelä VeliPeMKMadCroc Volvo
20Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing Volvo
21Enbuska AttePeMKK. Enbuska Ky Fiat
22Paaso-Rantala HeikkiKoMoKeTapojärvi Suzuki
23Leiviskä MattiOMUSäävälät Oy VW
24Mäkitervo MarttiKoMoKeFimexport Oy BMW
25Pasma JyriPeMKPiippasi Ford Escort
26Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAMaanrakennus Fiat
27Rautio MiiaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
28Ramlin MikkoTorUAHertta Racing VW
29Mikkola HeikkiScPalasHantuote Skoda
30Pulsa JanneYkUARakkarinne Racing Opel
31Tasala JuhaRoiUAKonepalvelu Ramlin Peugeot
32Stenberg MarkoPeMKKAT-Logistics Oy Fiat
33Niva JannePeMKKoivisto Racing Fiat
34Kemppainen JanneLakUAJAPE Team Toyota
35Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki Fiat
36Juuso HeikkiYUATyökone Koivisto Fiat
37Koivisto PetriYUAKoivisto Racing BMW
38Post VillePeMKVuopio Växellåda Service Volvo
39Joensuu JanneKoMoKeAsennuspalvelu T. Joensuu VW
40Lantto AleksiPeMKK. Enbuska Ky Fiat
41Enbuska JaniPeMKT. Välimaa Oy VW
42Mäkikyrö MikaPeMKAkajoen Jäänlähtömerkki Fiat
43Mäntyranta SariRoiUABruuttus Racing VW
44Korpi MikkoYUAReväs Racing Volvo
45Niva LauriKoMoKeKolarin Kumi BMW
46Kanerva HenriKoMoKeAutokorjaamo Uotila Volvo
47Apell HenriPeMKVeljekset Rautio Oy VW
48Pihlajakoski JuhoKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
49Sauvolainen VesaKeminUASSS Racing Opel
50Ranua JoonasRoiUAHavu Motorsport Toyota
51Liljamaa KimmoTorUAKavamet Fiat
52Jaako PekkaYUAReväs Racing Toyota
53Enbuska JukkaPeMKJE-Maalaus Volvo
54Letoff JarkkoYkUAVauhtivesi Fiat
55Heikka ArtoYUAKoivisto Racing Fiat
56Lassila LauriPuMK/UANopsat Racing 20v Citroen
57Laari TuomasRoiUAVauhtivesi Ford
58Moilanen JannePuMK/UATallaralla Volvo
59Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAFord Escort
60Piispanen Jussi-PekkaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
61Klemettinen MikaRatec TeamMierontie Racing Opel
62Mustonen SamuliLakUAS. Mustonen VW
63Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeKarkkilan Autohuolto VW
64Jaako SamiKoMoKeTapojärvi VW
65Leiviskä MikaOMUSäävälät Oy Volvo
66Lomakka MarkkuKoMoKeKoivisto Racing Fiat
67Mäntyranta MarkusRoiUABruuttus Racing BMW
68Aho PekkaKeminUAMB 280
69Mäkikyrö EsaPeMKMTB Bergman BMW
70Bergman ToniPeMKSole Mikhään Lada
71Niska EljasTorUAKoivisto Racing Fiat
72Kulju JerePeMKVW Kupla
73Palo KariLakUAKotivara Fiat
74Koivisto JoonasYUAKoivisto Racing Fiat
75Tiainen HeikkiKoMoKeAutokorjaamo Uotila VW
76Aro SimoYUAReväs Racing Sunbeam
77Kukkonen SeppoRatec TeamTapojärvi VW
78Stenberg SakuRoiUAOnnistuuko Ilmoittautuminen Fiat
79Pasma EliasKoMoKeHannu Ilmola Ky VW
80Karjalainen RamiYUAReväs Racing Ford
81Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriFord
82Niemi JonnaPeMKKoivisto Racing Fiat
Osallistujia 82 kpl

Naiset
5Kyllönen TeijaOMUNopsat Racing Team 20v Datsun
12Letoff SariYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
13Niva MarjutKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
16Heikka JohannaYUAAntti Ponkala Oy VW
18Heikkilä SaraScPalasTarvike-Auto J. Pudas VW
21Enbuska AnnikaPeMKK.Enbuska Ky Fiat
22Paaso-Rantala TanjaKoMoKeTapojärvi Suzuki
25Junttari AnnePäij-HUANeste Kittilä Ford
27Taskila RonjaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
28Ramlin AilaTorUAHertta Racing VW
31Harju SaanaRoiUARattopoika Peugeot
32Rinne Henna-KaisaYkUALainaKampe Fiat
43Mäntyranta SariRoiUABruuttus Racing VW
47Rautio JennaPeMKVeljekset Rautio Oy VW
57Hiukka-Laari DianaRoiUAVauhtivesi Ford
60Rautio MiiaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
61Saarinen AnuRatec TeamMierontie Racing Opel
64Siira EmmiPuMK/UATapojärvi VW
68Trög HeliKeminUAMB 280
72Orajärvi LinneaYUAReväs Racing VW
74Niemi JonnaPeMKKoivisto Racing Fiat
101Tiainen RiikkaKoMoKeAutokorjaamo Uotila VW
73Palo JohannaLakUAKotivara Fiat
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Nuoret
9Lintulahti JuttaPeMKRykimäsukka Racing Datsun
15Ukura KasperiRaaUASäävälät Oy Fiat
16Kunnari JennaYUAAntti Ponkala Oy VW
23Ukura IdaRaaUASäävälät Oy VW
27Karvonen AatuRoiUAMioMoi & Ruusu Racing Fiat
33Niemi JoonasPeMKFiat
37Enbuska MarkusPeMKKoivisto Racing BMW
41Välimaa LuukasPeMKT. Välimaa Oy VW
42Kulju EmmaPeMKAkajoen Jäänlähtömerkki Fiat
48Pasma LeeviKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
54Letoff JereRoiUAVauhtivesi Fiat
58Kemppainen JuusoPuMK/UAKuusamon Keisareitten Volvo
64Jaako UnnaKoMoKeTapojärvi VW
70Bergman KimiPeMKSole Mikhään Lada
78Alaruikka NikiSCKKAT-Logistics Fiat
100Marttila MarkusYUAKaMa Ford
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Lapinluoma JaniAL-NapapiiriRakkarinne Racing Opel
5Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Team 20v Datsun
6Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Team 20v Opel
9Lintulahti JaniPeMKRykimäsukka Racing Datsun
10Härö AriSCKAlfa Romeo
11Tervo ArttuRoiUAGreen Power Datsun
12Letoff JarkkoYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
19Kivelä VeliPeMKMadCroc Volvo
20Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing Volvo
22Paaso-Rantala HeikkiKoMoKeTapojärvi Suzuki
24Mäkitervo MarttiKoMoKeFimexport Oy BMW
25Pasma JyriPeMKPiippasi Ford Escort
30Pulsa JanneYkUARakkarinne Racing Opel
31Vartiainen JanneRoiUARakennus Y. Martti Peugeot
34Kemppainen JanneLakUAJAPE Team Toyota
37Koivisto PetriYUAKoivisto Racing BMW
38Pihkakoski TimoPeMKVuopio Växellåda Service Volvo
43Mäntyranta TommiYUABruuttus Racing VW
44Korpi MikkoYUAReväs Racing Volvo
45Niva LauriKoMoKeKolarin Kumi BMW
46Kanerva HenriKoMoKeAutokorjaamo Uotila Volvo
49Sauvolainen VesaKeminUASSS Racing Opel Opel
50Ranua JoonasRoiUAHavu Motorsport Toyota
52Jaako PekkaYUAReväs Racing Toyota
53Enbuska JukkaPeMKJE-Maalaus Volvo
55Heikka ArtoYUAKoivisto Racing Fiat
56Lassila LauriPuMK/UANopsat Racing 20v Citroen
57Laari TuomasRoiUAVauhtivesi Ford
58Moilanen JannePuMK/UAKuusamon Keisareitten Volvo
59Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAFord Escort
61Nurkkala JaniRatec TeamMierontie Racing Opel
64Jaako MarkoKoMoKeTapojärvi VW Polo
65Leiviskä MikaOMUSäävälät Oy Volvo
67Mäntyranta MarkusRoiUABruuttus Racing BMW
68Trög HeliKeminUAMB 280
69Kulju ArtoPeMKMTP Bergman BMW
70Bergman ToniPeMKSole Mikhään Lada
80Karjalainen RamiYUAReväs Racing Ford
81Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriFord
100Marttila KariYUAKaMa Ford
101Tiainen HeikkiKoMoKeAutokorjaamo Uotila VW
Osallistujia 41 kpl

Papat
1Södervall AriPeMKJAS Racing Fiat
12Kunnari JuhaniAL-NapapiiriVauhtivesi FORD
13Tapojärvi ArtoKoMoKeJoukin Fiat
18Heikkilä ArtoScPalasTarvike-Auto J. Pudas VW
19Kivelä VeliPeMKMadCroc Volvo
24Mäkitervo MarttiKoMoKeFimexport Oy BMW
31Seipäjärvi JariRoiUAYlläsjärven Rakennuspalvelu Peugeot
33Kovalainen MarttiPeMKFiat
35Lomakka MarkkuKoMoKeMaukan Kone Fiat
36Koivisto RaimoYUATyökone Koivisto Fiat
37Kantola PetriKRRMK/UAKoivisto Racing BMW
38Vuopio AriPeMKVuopio Växellåda Service Volvo
39Joensuu TuomoKoMoKeVW
40Lantto HannuPeMKK.Enbuska Ky Fiat
41Klemola SakariVetUAKlemolan Betoni VW
48Pasma MarkkuKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
52Jaako JukkaYUAReväs Racing Toyota
54Mänty JariPeMKMSL Kyösti Kaihu Oy Fiat
58Kohonen TimoPuMK/UAKantola&Koramo Volvo
59Vanhamaa ReijoRoiUAFord Escort
60Piispanen JukkaScPalasFiat 133
63Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeKarkkilan Autohuolto VW
68Aho PekkaKeminUAMB 280
71Niska RaimoTorUAKaMA Fiat
72Marttila KariYUALinnean VW
76Jussi PasiKoMoKeSimpan Imppi
77Kukkonen SeppoRatec TeamTapojärvi VW
78Stenberg HeimoPeMKKAT-Logistics Fiat
81Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriFord
73Palo KariLakUAKotivara Fiat
Osallistujia 30 kpl