Murtoharju JM / 08.10.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Torkko EsaVaaSASSteel Vaasa Fiat
2Niemi PenttiJaMoKe/UANiemi Racing Team Mazda
3Kanervala NikoKvanUAKukkusteel Ky saab
4Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKA-P Niemi Oy Fiat
5Mäkelä JonneÄhtUAJeren laina ford
6Heinilä PasiAL-HärmäSalovaara motors Datsun
7Poola RoniJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Toyota
8Niemi JuhaniKauhUAMyllyn Volovo
9Maijala MikaSAURoismala Racing Volvo
10Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Opel
11Huosionmaa JuhaKauhUAPohjanmaan korjaus ja metallipalvelu BMW
12Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKPainepiste Fiat
13Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKonepajaSurvonen Toyota
14Kuusela TopiHoMK/UAS.MÄKELÄ Fiat
15Mäkynen HarriVaaSASMS Weld VW
16Sandberg RaulKauhUANext Gear VW
17Niemi AnuJaMoKe/UAKippaa Golffi
18Koiramäki JuhoÄhtUAMitsu
19Kiviniemi JoniAlavUAAutomaalaamo Fiat
20Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat
21Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda
22Perälä PasiKauhUAR.Luuri Fiat
23Hirvilammi SamiJaMoKe/UAE-P:n Kaluste Volvo
24Lahola JamiLaihUALahola JM Race Opel
25Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki Fiat
26Poola SamiJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Citikka
27Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Citroen
28Helminen JoniVesUAJanskunFaniRyhmä Foorti
29Moisio SariOuMK/UAhupiukko vw
30Takaluoma MikaLapUAKiinteistöhuolto Ylitalo Citroen
31Poola PasiJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus OPEL
32Sjöberg JimNNSBMaalaamon imp
33Syväoja AnttiLaihUAEB Autohuolto ford
34Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
35Salovaara MikaAL-HärmäJH-GARAGE FIAT
36Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Toyota
37Mäki LeoPokyUAOlli riihimäki oy opel
38Immonen JaakkoLakUAPintamestarit VW
39Valonen AkuTamUATiimi Nami ford
40Mäkelä TuomoÄhtUAHonda Civic
41Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
42Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJesse & Jasper FIAT
43Lehtola JoniKauhUAKuljetukset T.hirsimäki fiat
44Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUAHukin Trafiikki Fiat
45Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UABMW 320 TC
46Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHw Oy Fiat
47Pihlajamaa JyrkiLaihUAMyräjä Motors Volvo
48Knuutila ToniPokyUATalcal escort
49Latvala SamiLaihUAMyräjä Motors Volvo
50Salo JouniJaMoKe/UAmoon simca
51Giers TuomasKarUA/MKTättähääräVoortti
52Salo AriJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
53Mäkitalo AkuKrsSUAProteesi Ford
54Uusi-Äijö EetuKauhUATaksi Tero Luuri vw
55Hautamäki NikoEPUAILVES-Joet Racing Mazda
56Kalliomäki JoonasParkUAKalliomäki Motorsport Fiat
57Latva Juha-MattiSatUARajala Motorsport FIAT
58Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing Peugeot
59Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike kostaja
60Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolanliikenne Fiat
61Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
62Kytölä AnttiKauhUADatsun Sunny B110
63Hirvilammi JanneJaMoKe/UAJH-Racing Fiat
64Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat
65Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo S-kortti
66Pirttimäki OlliKarUA/MKRyhmärämä volsu
67Luuri RamiHoMK/UAMattilan koneistus fiat
68Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex fiat
69Kiviharju JanneKauhUARemppalaracing kupla
70Haavisto Roni-AnttoniHoMK/UASähkö HEJO Volvo
71Majamäki ReimaHämUARmAputyö volovo
72Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Lada
73Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
74Niemi JanneKauhUALame Fiat
75Peltomäki PetriKokeUAWilleracing Ford
76Harju EskoKurikan UAVolkswagen Kupla
77Takala SamiKvanUAE-P:n traktorimuseo Ford
78Peltokoski JormaJaMoKe/UAILVES-Joet Sunny
Osallistujia 78 kpl

Naiset
1Torkko ElinaPokyUASteel Vaasa Fiat
4Rytkönen AnneSuonUARajala Motorsport Fiat
14Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAS.MÄKELÄ Fiat
16Sandberg MarikaKauhUANext Gear VW
17Niemi AnuJaMoKe/UAKippaa Golffi
18Kuoppala MirvaÄhtUAJusonMitsu
20Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
22Perälä AnillaKauhUA R.LUURI Fiat
25Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKPkm-palvelu Fiat
26Raina ElisaJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Citikka
34Mäkelä VivianOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
36Rekola HannaV-SUARoismala Racing Toyota
41Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford
42Kaipila SuviHämUAJesse & Jasper FIAT
44Keski-Äijö SannaKauhUAHukin Trafiikki Fiat
49Puska TiiaLaihUAMyräjä Motors Volvo
50Salo SvetlanaJaMoKe/UAmoon simca
60Raudaskoski MiiaKrsSUAUrpolanliikenne Fiat
66Saarikoski SannaKarUA/MKRyhmärämä volsu
67Luuri KaisaKauhUAR Luuri Viiatti
68Salo LauraJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
74Niemi JenniKauhUALame Fiat
76Tienhaara SusannaKurikan UAVolkswagen Kupla
102Ketomäki HennaLapUAKonekorjaamo Corsa
103Lintala TerhiEPUAnissan
104Rajala SariNoorUA/MKRaWiKaRoTi Ford
115Alapaholuoma HennaJurvan UAFiat
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Nuoret
12NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAPainepiste Fiat
27Kojola NiiloLapUAEsan laina citikka
29Moisio JarkkoKarUA/MKmoisio racing veewee
35Iso-Tuisku AleksiAL-HärmäMiksun laina fiat
43Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.hirsimäki Oy fiat
46Walden AleksiKokeUARaumanVaraosahalli Fiat
47Puska ToniLaihUAMyräjä Motors Volvo
54Uusi-Äijö IiroKauhUARaskaskonehuolto J-P Rajala VW
56Tikka TopiasKauhUAKalliomäki motorsport Fiat
63Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAJH-racing FIAT
64Niemi IivariJaMoKe/UAPeat Race Fiiatti
65Kurkimäki Antti-JussiAL-HärmäPirtsakka ford
73Koski-Lammi JuhoJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
111Hakala VeikkoPokyUAMetallityö K.Kukkanen Fiat
112Mattila NikoHämUATapojärvi Oy VW
113Rinta RoopePokyUATimantti VW
114Yli-Rantala AkiLapUAMaanrakennussaari.fi ford
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Niemi PatrickJaMoKe/UAÖky matukka
3Kanervala KariLapUAsaab
5Haukilehto JereÄhtUAMÄTÄMANSIKKA escort
6Heinilä PasiAL-HärmäSalovaara motors Datsun
7Poola RoniJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Toyota
8Niemi JuhaniKauhUAMyllyn Volovo
9Maijala MikaSAURoismala Racing Volvo
10Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Opel
11Joensuu JesseKvanUARakennus Joensuu BMW
13Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKonepajaSurvonen Toyota
17Niemi AnuJaMoKe/UAKippaa Golffi
18Koiramäki JouniÄhtUAJusonMitsu
21Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda
23Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAJH-Racing Volvo
24Lahola JamiLaihUALahola JM Race Opel
26Poola SamiJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Citikka
27Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Citroen
28Grönfors RamiÄetUAPompulapää ford
30Takaluoma MikaLapUAKiinteistöhuolto Ylitalo Citroen
31Poola PasiJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus OPEL
33Syväoja AnttiLaihUAEB Autohuolto ford
36Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Toyota
37Mäki JoonasJaMoKe/UAOlli riihimäki oy corsa
39Valonen AriTamUATiimi Nami Datsun
40Mäkiranta JukkaÄhtUAhonda
41Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
45Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UABMW 320 TC
47Puska TiiaLaihUAMyräjä Motors Volvo
48Knuutila ToniPokyUAJurvan klapi escort
49Latvala SamiLaihUAMyräjä Motors Volvo
51Giers TuomasKarUA/MKTättähääräVoortti
53Mäkitalo AkuKrsSUAProteesi Ford
55Hautamäki NikoEPUAILVES-Joet Racing Mazda
58Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing Peugeot
59Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike kostaja
62Myllyniemi SamuKauhUADatsun
65Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo S-kortti
70Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UASähkö HEJO Volvo
71Majamäki ReimaHämUARmAputyö volovo
72Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Lada
73Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
75Peltomäki PetriKokeUAWilleracing Ford
77Takala SamiKvanUASeinäjoen Moottorihiomo Ford
78Peltokoski JormaJaMoKe/UAILVES-Joet Sunny
101Juurakko Veli-MattiKuortUALada 2107
102Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Corsa
103Lintala TerhiEPUAnissan
104Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Ford
105Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex ford
Osallistujia 49 kpl