TUA JM / 08.04.2018
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam OPEL
2REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila Racing Öpel
3Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER VTS
4Setälä JoniLemUAFS Motors WV...
5Vehmas MikkoNaSUSuper SUKKELA suzuki
6Komulainen JariMynUAHöllenmachine 2
7Nurmi JaniKySUAReila VW
8Suominen VesaV-SUAVW
9Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUS KEPPOLA OPEL
10Virtanen JonneÄetUASkädäm Jetta
11Rask ToniKokeUAMaskun kattopinnoite fiat
12Tähtinen NikoNaSUVolvo
13Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Rellu
14Virtanen RikuSaloUASahili Ford
15Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
16Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Lada
17Saarela SamuliSAUEnset Kupla
18Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
19Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
20Töykkälä PaavoL-H UATöykkälä Racing Fiat
21Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
22Haukka RikuSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat
23Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppola Opel
24Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM VW
25Flodström VilleSatUALehtonen Racing volvo
26Simola RoniKySUAHörhö racing nissan
27Ruskamo VilleRauUAOpel Astra GSI
28Hämäläinen PetriNaSUHämy vw
29Seiko HenrikV-SUATPR Escort
30Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Corsa
31Piekkala JereSomUARTU-Toimi Fiat
32Heinimaa HenriÄetUAERIKOISVOITELU OPEL
33Suominen JormaSaloUA Jampen Talli Opel
34Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
35Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
36Nylund NikoNokUANR - Ford
37Kuisma EemilV-SUAservu vw
38Kankaanpää TomiLuPäSUAKuljetus Kankaanpää Ford
39Järvinen MatiasKySUAHörhö racing ford
40Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing Oopeli
41Marjakoski JanneSatUAVolkswagen Kupla
42Torvinen JuhaV-SUABATMOPEL
43Lännistö MiskaMynUAJydde´s Power Fiat
44Säteri MatiasKySUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam Voortti
45Heinonen PetriV-SUATupu&Lupu Fiat
Osallistujia 45 kpl

Naiset
1Auramaa NooraKySUAKiltitpojat opel
2Rekola HannaV-SUAPalttila racing pööppeli
7Eeva KatiRauUAReila VW
11Rask SusannaKokeUAFiat
16Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Lada
34Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi Fiat
43Impilä LauraMynUAEsa Aaltonen Fiat
111Leino JennaKokeUAKiltit akat ooppeli
112Salo JaninaMynUAKuljetustiimi VW
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret
3Törmä VeetiÄetUAMilja Power VTS
32Virtanen JuhoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
33Kontio SusannaSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
35Korhonen TomiLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
37Kuisma OliverV-SUATupu&Lupu vw
38Kankaanpää RoopeLuPäSUAKuljetus Kankaanpää lada
102Honkakangas SanttuSäkUAJÄÄMIES POWER ALMERA
103Honkakangas SamiSäkUAJÄÄMIES POWER OPEL
104Pyykönen SamuliNokUAProto Racing Ford
113Eeva OskariRauUAEeva Racing kupla
114Helminen EetuHuiUAHuiHai Team Opel
115Saastamoinen SakariKySUAKiltitpojat mazda
116Walden AleksiKokeUARaumanVaraosahalli Sirkku
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam OPEL
2REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila Racing öpel
3Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER VTS
5Vehmas MikkoNaSUTeam SUKKELA super suzuki
6Sjölund NikoMynUAHöllenmaschine 2
9Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUS KEPPOLA OPEL
10Virtanen JonneÄetUASkädäm Jetta
12Tähtinen NikoNaSUVolvo
14Virtanen RikuSaloUASahili Ford
15Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
16Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Lada
18Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
23Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppola Opel
25Flodström VilleSatUALehtonen Racing volvo
26Simola VesaKySUAHörhö racing nissan
27Arvola JuhaRauUAOpel Astra GSI
29Seiko HenrikV-SUATPR Escort
30Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Corsa
32Heinimaa HenriÄetUAERIKOISVOITELU OPEL
33Kontio JarmoSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
35Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
36Nylund NikoNokUANR - Ford
38Kankaanpää TeroLuPäSUAKuljetus Kankaanpää lada
39Simola RoniKySUAHörhö racing ford
40Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Oopeli
42Torvinen JuhaV-SUABATMOPEL
44Säteri MatiasKySUAKiltitPojat RacingTeam Voortti
101Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
102Honkakangas JariSäkUANissan Almera GTi
103Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing opel
104Pyykönen UrpoNokUAProto Racing Ford
105Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
Osallistujia 32 kpl