VH Valkama & Halinen Naantali JM / 06.05.2018
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat
2Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAVW
3Leimuranta MikaMynUABMW 325
4Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta vw
5Pere JuhaV-SUAmetsäkoneurakointi vw
6Tanila Eemi-ViljamiNaSUMe täydelliset naiset VW
7Hakola JereKauhUAKANKARI STEEL ESCORT
8Lahola JamiLaihUALahola JM Race citikka
9REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
10Keskinen JanneRauUAJJ Racing VTS
11Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Vw
12Kuisma EemilV-SUAJ.PERE OY VW
13Virtanen VilleRaisUATähtiasennus racing taunus
14Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUATuplapotku Volvo
15Kontio JarmoSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
16Sjöroos RamiV-SUAHiuspiste vw
17Valtanen JoniMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
18Arvola JuhaRauUAOpel Astra
19Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
20Hurme KalleNaSUOsatuonti Vw
21Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
22Säteri MatiasKySUAakan lainabiili
23Torvinen JuhaV-SUABATMOPELI
24Tammi JuhaRauUAJJ Racing Honda
25Hämäläinen PetriNaSUHämy Racing Vw
26Rask ToniKokeUAMaskun kattopinnoite vw
27Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppola Opel
28Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKonepajaSurvonen vw
29Kentta JaakkoV-SUAVWV MSE Volvo
30Sjölund NikoMynUAHöllenmaschine 2
31Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAKiltin poijjaan pooppeli
32Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUS KEPPOLA OPEL
33Suomela KariKokeUAOpel Vectra
34Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Opel
35Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Volvo
36Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Rellu
37Ahlgren JaniRaisUAMaskun Aarteet VW
38Ketonen MiitriKokeUAGrassmark Fiat
39Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
40Isaksson JoelMynUATeamRasvanippa FIAT
41Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Oopeli
42Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT VAUXHALL
43Tähtinen NikoNaSUVolvo
44Impilä HenriMynUAenertest.fi Fiat
45Söderlund MikaAUAmjs opel
46Vehmas MikkoNaSUTeam SUKKELA super suzuki
47Pietilä ToniMynUANipan kupla
48Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
49Seiko HenrikV-SUATPR Escort
50Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
51Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel
Osallistujia 51 kpl

Naiset
1Pilpola SaaraV-SUAJPM Fiat
5Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi vw
9Rekola HannaV-SUApalttila racing öpel
22Leino JennaKokeUAKiltit akat ooppeli
25Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAHämy Racing VW
26Rask SusannaKokeUAMaskun kattopinnoite VW
28Rajala RiinaKokeUAKonepajaSurvonen vw
31Auramaa NooraKySUAKilttien poikien opel
44Impilä LauraMynUAEsa Aaltonen Fiat
47Kylänpää NiinaMynUANipan Kupla
114Salo JaninaMynUAkuljetustiimi VW
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Nuoret
10Keskinen JuusoRauUAJJ Racing VTS
12Kuisma OliverV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi J.Pere Oy VW
15Kontio SusannaSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
49Honkakangas SamiSäkUATPR Ford
103Honkakangas SanttuSäkUATipi racing pösö
111Eeva OskariRauUAEeva Racing Kupla
112Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKLIONS CLUB MAZDA
113Saastamoinen SakariKySUAKiltitpojat mazda
Osallistujia 8 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Leimuranta MikaMynUABMW 325
7Hakola JereKauhUAKANKARI STEEL ESCORT
8Lahola JamiLaihUALahola JM Race citikka
9REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
10Keskinen JanneRauUAJJ Racing VTS
13Virtanen MarkoSomUATähtiasennus racing taunus
14Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUATuplapotku Volvo
15Kontio JarmoSomUA Jampen Talli Opel
18Arvola JuhaRauUAOpel Astra
20Hurme KalleNaSUOsatuonti Vw
21Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
22Säteri MatiasKySUAakan lainabiili
23Torvinen JuhaV-SUABATMOPELI
24Tammi JuhaRauUAJJ Racing Honda
27Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppola Opel
29Kentta JaakkoV-SUAVWV MSE Volvo
30Sjölund NikoMynUAHöllenmaschine 2
31Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAKiltin poijjaan pooppeli
32Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUS KEPPOLA OPEL
33Suomela KariKokeUAOpel Vectra
34Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Opel
35Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Volvo
41Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Oopeli
42Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT VAUXHALL
43Tähtinen NikoNaSUVolvo
45Söderlund MikaAUAmjs opel
46Vehmas MikkoNaSUTeam SUKKELA super suzuki
48Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
49Seiko HenrikV-SUATPR Escort
51Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel
101Gustafsson TomiSatUAFord Sierra
102Honkakangas JariSäkUANissan Almera GTi
103Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing pösö
Osallistujia 33 kpl

Papat
2Aatrakoski MarkkuKokeUAFiat
4Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta vw
8Lahola TimoLaihUALahola jm race itikka
14Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUATuplapotku Volvo
18Arvola JuhaRauUAOpel Astra
21Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
25Kaitonen MikaKySUAHämy Racing VW
29Kentta EsaV-SUAVWV MSE Volvo
30Komulainen JariMynUAHöllenmachine 2
33Suomela HarriKokeUAOpel Vectra
38Ketonen MikaKokeUASirken zumbatunnit fiat
39Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
45Söderlund MikaAUAmjs opel
51Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
115Tanila TeppoNaSUTäydelliset.fi VW
Osallistujia 15 kpl