Kuopio JM / 12.05.2018
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
2Räsänen JoonaLapinlAUJutkista Racing Kupla
3Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAHasisracinki sumppi
4Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT Koneurakointi Hiltunen.fi veeärrä
5Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAHasisracinki Fiat
6Hosionaho EemilNivUAteam hemppa fiat
7Piironen KimmoLiekUAvanninenleasingbmw
8Sundell TuuliaNUAMerlika Kuusvatanen
9Peltomäki AnttiPiekUAPeltsi Racing bmw
10Pulkkinen TomiJuuUAEnergy Drink VW
11Parviainen JarmoNivUATeam Hemppa Fiat
12Laitinen SimoSuonUAKoskenlahti Motorsport Kupla
13Auvinen MikaSulMK/UAFirst escort
14Vasko JoniTCOFElmu Motor Corolla
15Laitinen SauliSuonUARautalamminKone KY VOLVO
16Hyvönen HarriIisUAKuusela racing fiat
17Vainionpää SamiNUAPororajan Majoitus Fiat
18Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka VW
19Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
20Miettinen KimmoSuonUAMaanrakennus Raatikainen Fiat
21Lappalainen JaniIisUAkuusela racing vw
22Laakkonen PasiKUAHydroline Services Opel
23Siponen HeikkiJuuUAFIIATTI
24Tero JesseKiuUAVolvo
25Korhonen TeroLapinlAUHA-KA Timperit Fiat
26Vihavainen PauliSulMK/UAToyota Corolla
27Tenhunen PauliKUAFiat 133
28Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARIMI POWER LADA
29Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUSeat
30Hartikainen HannuKUATB-SUONENJOKI FIAT
31Karvonen LauriJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Saab
32Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT VW
33Maijala JuusoNivUAEDUX kupla
34Keinänen TeemuSuonUATKE-Racing Saab
35Huttunen JuhoKUAAiron lossi
36Hyvärinen KariKiuUAFord Escort
37Kaikko EerikTTRFord
38Ahonen TimoKUAHydroline Services SAAB
39Nenonen AriLeppävirta RT Ooppeli
40Hakala HenryJorMKTaksi Hakalat Toyota
41Vanninen TeemuJoeUAJOKIPILKE.FI BMW
42Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Volvo
43Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Opel
44Kallanto LauriSuonUAJK Golf
45Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team VW
46Salo PetriJoeUAVeljekset Salo Golf
47Leinonen HeikkiSulMK/UAAs Racing Lada
48Kuikka RaimoKUASunbeam 900
49Simonen MaxPiekUAFord escort
50Venäläinen TimoKUAv8 team chevy
51Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota
52Toivanen SamiKUAViat
53Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Opel
54Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
55Balk TimoKUAMaansiirto J.Ahonen clio
56Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Opel
57Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Ford
58Vantolahti MikaKUAViivi Imp
60Lohilahti OivaKUARenault
Osallistujia 59 kpl

Naiset
8Sundell TuuliaNUAMerlika Kuusvatanen
11Päivärinta JohannaNivUATEAM HEMPPA FIAT
13Rinkinen NinaSulMK/UAFirst escort
17Pekkarinen SariNUAPororajan Majoitus FIAT
18Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW
19Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
21Lappalainen JuliaIisUAkuusela racing vw
24Oksanen MirvaKiuUAVolvo
40Hakala TaruJorMKTaksi Hakalat Toyota
54Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
56Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Opel
60Lindskog TinaNSB-86sami mäkelä opel
103Lång HeidiKiuUAPörri Racing Mazda
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
3Silvasti JesseSuonUAHasisracinki sumppi
4Kosunen TuomoLeppävirta RT Kuljetusliike E. Kosunen golf
5Voutilainen VilleKoi-SavUAPekka Hakkarainen OY Fiat
10Pellinen AtteSuonUAKonnekuljetus Vw
20Karvinen AkuSuonUAViiatti
23Siponen TuureJuuUAFIIATTI
30Ahokas JuhoSuonUATB-SUONENJOKI FIAT
55Balk MarttiKUAMaansiirto J.Ahonen clio
102Airaksinen EliasSuonUALOGLIFT VOLVO
111Flyktman VilleUuUAHonda Civic
112Piekiäinen OskariKUAFiat 850
113Pohtola HenriSuonUAKuljetus J.Niemeläinen Golf
114Pulkkinen TomiSuonUARomunkeräys Clio
115Turpeinen EetuKUAShelby Racing Volvo
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
4Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT Kuljetusliike Esko Kosunen vr6
7Piironen KimmoLiekUAvanninenleasingbmw
9Peltomäki AnttiPiekUAPeltsi Racing bmw
13Rinkinen NinaSulMK/UAFirst escort
14Vasko JoniTCOFElmu Motor Corolla
15Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräjopparit Volovo
22Laakkonen PasiKUAHydroline Services Opel
24Tero JesseKiuUAVolvo
26Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAToyota Corolla
28Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARIMI POWER LADA
30Korhonen AleksiSuonUATB-Suonenjoki Fiat
31Karvonen AnttiJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Saab
34Keinänen TeemuSuonUATKE-Racing Saab
35Huttunen JuhoKUAAiron lossi
36Hyvärinen KariKiuUAFord Escort
37Kaikko EerikTTRFord
38Ahonen TimoKUAHydroline Services SAAB
39Nenonen JuhoLeppävirta RT Ooppeli
40Ihalainen MikaJorMKTaksi Hakalat Toyota
41Vanninen TeemuJoeUAJOKIPILKE.FI BMW
42Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Volvo
43Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Opel
44Kallanto LauriSuonUAJK Golf
45Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team VW
46Salo PetriJoeUAVeljekset Salo Golf
47Sairanen JaniSulMK/UAAS Racing Lada
49Mösö TeroVesUAFORMELTEC FORD
50Venäläinen TimoKUAv8 team chevy
51Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota
52Toivanen SamiKUAViat
53Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Opel
56Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Opel
57Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Ford
60Lohilahti OivaKUARenault
101Kuikka RaimoKUAFord Escort 2000
102Airaksinen EemilSuonUALoglift Volvo
103Tero PerttiKiuUARaikulit Race Volvo
Osallistujia 38 kpl

Papat
3Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAHasisracinki Imppi
10Pykäläinen RistoSuonUARTP Markkinointi VW
11Hosionaho HeikkiNivUATeam Hemppa fiat
17Rautiainen AriSsUAPororajan Majoitus Fiat
26Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAToyota Corolla
27Tenhunen PauliKUAFiat 133
30Hartikainen HannuKUATB-SUONENJOKI FIAT
31Karvonen LauriJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Saab
44Kallanto JariSuonUAJK Golf
46Salo PetriJoeUAVeljekset Salo Golf
47Vihavainen PauliSulMK/UALada 1200
54Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korjaamo Fiat
60Lohilahti OivaKUARenault
101Kuikka RaimoKUAFord Escort 2000
Osallistujia 14 kpl