Äetsä JM / 27.05.2018
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Suominen MarkusKokeUAJapirak Datsun
2Rajala MikkoSatUARajala motorsport vw
3Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat
4Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Volvo
5Keskinen JanneRauUAJJ Racing Sitikka
6Moisio TommiÄetUAMoisio Racing Toyota
7Tammi JuhaRauUAJJ Racing Honda
8Saarikko LauriUrMos RyTöykkäläracing bmw
9Kallionpää JariMynUAL-S asbestgroup oy wv
10Vehmas MikkoNaSUSuzuki Swift GTI
11Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANskk Ford
12Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Vw
13Salvas TeemuVaToSUAViltsu Veewee
14Ketonen MiitriKokeUAGrassmark Fiat
15Koskinen AskoLemUAMercedes-Benz Evo
16Savela TeemuNokUAPikkumusta Olds
17Heino JukkaUUAtoijalan värikauppa opel
18Nisula EetuÄetUAMettäperä racing ooppeli
19Ojala OlliPunMK/UATeemu ja Lauri S-itikka
20Niemi MattiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Ford
21Jalo SamuÄetUAHarri`s Kuppeli
22Laaksonen SamuliL-H UAÖrinä VeeWee
23Salminen MarkoLuPäSUALiekki vw
24Vatajaniemi JanneNokUAJSP-STEEL OPEL
25Solitanner EeroSatUADiamond Racing VW
26Kuisma EemilV-SUAmaatuskan herkut vw
27Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
28Isaksson JoelMynUATeamRasvanippa VW
29Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Fiat
30Rasi RobertSatUALehtonen racing fiat
31Joona LauriSAUEnset Ford
32Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUATuplapotku Volvo
33Viitanen VilleSatUADiamond Racing Clicotin
34Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU
35Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAOpel Astra
36Torvinen JuhaV-SUABATMOPEL
37Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Golf
38Leppiniemi TeroHoMK/UAKEINÄNEN RACING VW
39Saarela JuhaSAUEnset VW
40Arvola JuhaRauUAOpel Astra
41REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila racing opel
42Silvennoinen MiroLoiUASimca Tonni
43Hietikko VesaNoorUA/MKTH-Kumi Fiat
44Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
45Heinimaa HenriÄetUAERIKOISVOITELU OPEL
46Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKKuljetus Pasi Koskinen pösö
47Pere JuhaV-SUAmetsäkoneurakointi vw
48Järvi JarnoNokUAJaperacing golf
49Suominen VesaV-SUAHuoltomies Vuorio VW
50Säteri MatiasKySUAKiltin Pojan Amazon
51Järvensuo JariPäij-HUAJ6J RACE VW
52Perätalo VilleKangUAVil-Su FIAT
53Salo JaninaMynUAKuljetustiimi VW
54Flodström VilleSatUALehtonen Racing volvo
55Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat
56Setälä JoniLemUAVW...
57Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
58Piho JesseÄetUAJoneFix Jetta
59Valtanen JoniMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
60Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAFord Sierra
61Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu
Osallistujia 61 kpl

Naiset
2Rajala KatriNoorUA/MKRajala motorsport vw
4Rekola HannaV-SUAroismala racing laina volvo
6Roukala JessicaNNSBRumilus corolla
18Mäkelä VanessaÄetUAMettäperä racing opel
21Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAHarrin Kupla
22Laaksonen IlonaL-H UAPappa betalar VW
33Ketola MariSatUADiamond Racing Clicotin
35Auramaa NooraKySUAKiltitpojat ooppel
47Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi vw
48Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Golf
52Perätalo SuviKangUAVil-Su FIAT
53Salo JaninaMynUAKuljetustiimi VW
55Pilpola SaaraV-SUAJPM Fiat
107Leino JennaKokeUAKiltit akat ooppeli
141Impilä LauraMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
142Kivistö JessicaKokeUAkupla
143Takku SariKokeUAJapirak & Huhtanen Racing VW
145Lähteenmäki MilaSäkUAPajamäki Racing Ford
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
5Keskinen JuusoRauUAJJ Racing Sitikka
9Kallionpää JasperMynUAL-S asbestgroup oy wv
23Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki Wv
26Kuisma OliverV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi J.Pere Oy VW
27Korhonen TomiLvUAAutohuolto Lipponen Vectra
37Yrjölä ArttuHämUAUntila racing golf
45Virtanen JuhoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
50Saastamoinen SakariKySUAKiltitpojat amazon
51Järvensuo JuhoPäij-HUAJ&J RACE VW
56Riippi RasmusVaToSUAJOLKIN KUBLA
101Aalto ValtteriÄetUAMettäperä Racing Volvo
104Honkakangas SanttuSäkUATipi racing honda
105Walden AleksiKokeUAKarvalakki ford
109Helminen EetuHuiUAHuiHai Team Voortti
144Eeva OskariRauUAEeva Racing Kupla
146Laine MatiasKokeUAKirkkalan Paja Volvo
147Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKLIONS CLUB MAZDA
148Raikunen JesseHuiUAFiat Uno
149Rajainmäki RikuSatUAKuljetus Eskortti
150Takku MatiasKokeUAPappa Eskortti
151Törmä VeetiÄetUAJäbsy Foortti
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Suominen MarkusKokeUAJapirak Datsun
4Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Volvo
5Keskinen JanneRauUAJJ Racing Sitikka
6Moisio TommiÄetUAMoisio Racing Toyota
7Tammi JuhaRauUAJJ Racing Honda
8Töykkälä SakariL-H UATöykkälä Racing BMW
10Vehmas MikkoNaSUSuzuki Swift GTI
11Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANskk Ford
15Koskinen AskoLemUAMercedes-Benz Evo
16Savela TeemuNokUAPikkumusta Olds
17Suonkanta SanteriUUAopel
18Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä racing ooppeli
20Niemi MattiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Ford
24Vatajaniemi JanneNokUAJSP-STEEL OPEL
27Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra
31Joona LauriSAUEnset Ford
32Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUATuplapotku Volvo
33Viitanen VilleSatUADiamond Racing Clicotin
35Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAOpel Astra
36Torvinen JuhaV-SUABATMOPEL
37Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Golf
40Arvola JuhaRauUAOpel Astra
41REKOLA PETRIV-SUAPalttila racing opel
44Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Ooppeli
45Heinimaa HenriÄetUAERIKOISVOITELU OPEL
46Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKEnset.Fi pösö
48Järvi JarnoNokUAJaperacing golf
50Säteri MatiasKySUAKiltin Pojan Amazon
54Flodström VilleSatUALehtonen Racing volvo
57Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
58Piho JesseÄetUAJoneFix Jetta
60Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAFord Sierra
101Aalto ErkkiÄetUAMettäperä Racing Volvo
102Haavisto JoniHuiUALaatupalvelu volovo
103Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
104Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Honda
105Honkakangas SamiSäkUAMaatuskan Herkut Ford
106Isotuovola TapioSäkUAKoneurakointi bmw
107Leino JennaKokeUAKiltit akat ooppeli
108Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
109Saloniitty Jari-PekkaSatUAHuiHai team FORD
110Suuniitty MikaHuiUAOoppeli
Osallistujia 42 kpl

Papat
3Jalonen HarriÄetUAÄKV-Fiat
32Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUATuplapotku Volvo
34Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU
40Arvola JuhaRauUAOpel Astra
49Kiveinen MikaV-SUAVEKON VW
57Laine HannuKokeUASEL-IT Mazda
60Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAFord Sierra
102Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
108Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
110Suuniitty MikaHuiUAOpel Omega A 3.0 /
152Lahtinen VeijoSatUADiamond Racing VW
Osallistujia 11 kpl