Ala-Talkkari JM SM Nuoret&Naiset&EVK / 09.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
Osallistujaluettelo:

Naiset
1Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAMurska Imp
2Keski-Äijö SannaKauhUASpecial Huolto Fiat
3Leino JennaKokeUAKiltit akat ooppeli
4Järvenpää VenlaÄetUAEnset VW
5Lähteenmäki MilaSäkUAPirkkaMersu
6Savela Taija-LeenaOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Volvo
7Huurreoksa AstaJoeUAAuvoCar Peugeot
8Kojola NiinaAL-HärmäKortesjärven Sähköhuolto Oy VW
9Lindskog TinaNSB-86Lapuan Hinauspalvelu Oy Ford
10Saariaho Saila-MariaLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
11Lampinen AnniPunMK/UATurku Steel Fiat
12Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab
13Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
14Salokaski EijaPokyUAJopen Putki Fiat
15Kaukola NeaRauUAKirwelä Racing Kupla
16Raudaskoski MiiaKrsSUAUrpolanLiikenne Fiat
17Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opelix
18Torkko ElinaPokyUASteel Vaasa Fiat
19Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford
20Ahonen AnniVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
21Kunttu NettaNokUAKAIVUUTYÖT VÄLIMÄKI IMP
22Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT
23Rinkinen NinaSulMK/UAVolvo 142
24Rautio MiiaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
25Kungas AnniVääUAKungas Racing Fiat
26Sandberg MarikaKauhUANext Gear Fiat
27Roukala JessicaNNSBAdeline volvo
28Laitinen NoraKarstUARekilän paja Ford
29Rantanen MarinaAL-Härmäwww.jm-auto.com Fiat
30Viljava TarjaPäij-HUAjv-racing audi a4
31Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAPaketo Ford
32Kröger KirsiKoi-SavUALumikki ja 4 ääliöö Imppi
33Pekkarinen SariNUAPororajan Majoitus FIAT
34Kuosmanen BirgittaNilUAKuosmanen Racing Sunbeam
35Hongisto EmiliaKokeUAKK-Nurmi OY Fiat
36Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
37Långbacka InaNSB-86Nextgear Fiat
38Ruotsalainen JonnaLapinlAUTaksi J. Leppämäki Fiat
39Suppula JennaPäij-HUAKarola Racing Fiat
40Lintala TerhiEPUACafe Mondeo nissan
41Perätalo SuviKangUAJekunperä Racing FIAT
42Luuri KaisaJaMoKe/UAJARTE STEEL ASTRA
43Rask SusannaKokeUAMaskun kattopinnoite Fiat
44Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Opel
45Tienhaara SusannaKurikan UAVolkswagen Kupla
46Aaltonen LottaLopUAPunaportti citikka
47Saranpää AnnikaLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
48Juhola AnniSatUAHuiHai Team Ford
49Kulju EmmaPeMKMTP Bergman Kuppeli
50Mäkelä HeiniOrSUAPukkiTeam vw
51Ulmala MinnaHeiUAEsatech Fiat
52Kuoppala MirvaÄhtUAMitsu Carisma
53Ahola NeaKokUAKokkolattia Fiat
54Korpela EssiÄetUAOskun ooppeli
55Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti Fiat
56Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Nissani
57Sundell TuuliaNUAMerlika Fiat
58Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAS.Mäkelä Opel
59Laaksonen IlonaL-H UATurku Steel Fiat
60Piispanen SaraScPalasKuljetusliike S. Mustonen Fiat
61Saariaho HeliLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
62Kattelus SariAL-HärmäOpel
63Kaipila SuviNokUAJESSE&JASPER VW
64Roukala RiittaNNSBTeam Hymypojat Saab
65Kantola NataliaKRRMK/UAEtsin Kesämiestä VW
66Kentala MiaKokUATeam Häggblom Fiat
Osallistujia 66 kpl

Nuoret
101Tikka TopiasKauhUASuupohjan talohuolto Fiat
102Walden AleksiKokeUARaumanVaraosahalli Fiat
103Toppari JaniP-HUAFord Escort 2000
104Tuovinen VeetiKauhUAFiat 133
105Haavisto OnniLemUAAutopaja opel
106Silvasti JesseSuonUAAHH Fiat
107Ahlnäs RobinNNSBVolvo 544 Sport
108Tarkka MikaelKauhUASinkem Oy Fiat
109Marjoniemi ValtteriNivUABest Glass Fiat
110Eeva OskariRauUAEeva Racing Kupla
111Kulmala SanteriLemUAValvoline Fiat
112MOISIO JARKKOKauhUAmoisio racing viiatti
113Haukka JesseSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat
114Ikäheimonen RasmusPäij-HUASupak Fiat
115Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKLIONS CLUB MITSUBISHI
116Pakarinen VeetiSuonUAFiat
117Pirttimaa JoniNivUAEDUX Fiat
118Karvinen AkuSuonUAViiatti
119Iso-Tuisku AleksiAL-HärmäKyrönvirran autoliike Fiat
120Moilanen RoopePuMK/UAMoilaspojat Fiat
121Suutarinen SanttuAL-HärmäLänsivalmennus Fiat
122Rinta RoopePokyUATimanttiporaus Fiat
123Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Fiat
124Pulkkinen TomiSuonUARomunkeräys fiat
125Iltanen JonneHoMK/UAKansikoneistus Fiat
126Salminen JouniVaToSUAMatsda
127Kallio TatuOMULapuan Hinauspalvelu Ford
128Korhonen NikoSuonUAAutokorjaamo Haukka Fiat
129Voutilainen VilleKoi-SavUAPekka Hakkarainen Oy Fiat
130Leppänen MarkusAlavUAVolkswagen Kupla
131Pellinen TinoSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat
132Alapaholuoma TomiJurvan UAKISAPÖSÖÖÖ
133Suppula JuusoPäij-HUAKarola Racing Fiat
134Koski ValtteriNokUADaltons power Fiat
135Yli-Rantala AkiLapUAMaanrakennussaari.fi ford
136Ahonen AkuVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen sunbeem
137Kurkimäki Antti-JussiAL-HärmäTrala oy Fiat
138Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAHKP Fiat
139Kojola NiiloLapUASaarenpää Oy Fiat
140Uusi-Äijö IiroKauhUATaksi Tero Luuri VW
141Kankaanpää RoopeLuPäSUAKuljetus Kankaanpää Fiat
142Rajainmäki RikuSatUAKuljetus Xsara
143Hakala VeikkoPokyUAScansolo Fiat
144Järviö JereOrSUAHRT VW
145Ohtamaa JimiNivUABest Glass Fiat
146Koski TicoNokUAJoework Fiat
147Saastamoinen SakariKySUAKiltitpojat Amazon
Osallistujia 47 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
201Laitinen PetriPihtUAKonnekuljetus Volvo
202Mattila NikoNokUATapojärvi Oy Toyota
203Pietinen NikoKarstUASivuluisu racing taunus
204Maijala TuomasSAUKröntsyGrönödöö Volvo
205Henell SamiVaToSUANR Datsun
206Hiekkala TuomasTikUA Metsäpalvelu Hiekkala Golf
207Viljava JosePäij-HUAJV-Racingin ford
208Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Peugeot
209Lähdesmäki AnttiPokyUAMaanrakennus Tapio oy viva
210Helenius TeroÄetUAElias Alffandeerus
211Syyrakki TuomasHyUAPajamäki Racing Audi
212Pouhula ToniLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel
213Rantala KariEurUAKHW Racing Opel
214Skullbacka AndersNSB-86AM Skullbacka Golf
215Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Opel
216Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Volovo
217Grind ChristopherNNSBMaanrakennus Bo Grind Ford
218Vainionpää SamiNUANurmes Racing Team Opel
219Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä racing ooppeli
220Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Team Opel
221Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAHAUTALAHTI,FI Öpeli
222Kaarlela Joni-PetteriNivUADairyTeamPower Opel
223Koivisto PetteriLCFRaksa opel
224Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Kupla
225Niemi AnttiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Toyota
226Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Nissunny
227Savela TeemuNokUAPikkumusta Olds
228Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAKiltin pojan maatuska
229Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO VOLVO
230Kanervala NikoJaMoKe/UAÖky upewizk
231Vatajaniemi JanneNokUAJSP-STEEL OPEL
232Siitonen SamiRauUAKirwelä Racing Golf
233Suomela KariKokeUAOpel Vectra V6
234Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora&Elias Voorti
235Sillanpää JuhaAL-Härmäcustom parts opel
236Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team vw
237Matikainen MarkoKonnMK/UAKonnekuljetus Lada
238Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota
239Lahtinen EeroP-HUAVekagroup Ky Opel Astra
240Kallanto LauriSuonUAJK opel
241Salokorpi MikaLapUAOpel
242Koukeri MikaNokUAPikkumusta Pösö
243Takala SamiKvanUAPitkis-Kone Ford
244Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab rallye
245Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Opel
246Nylund NikoNokUANR - Volvo
247Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAPlugandplay BMW
248Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Opel
249Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAVolvo
250Grind MichaelNNSBKE construction Opel
251Säteri MatiasKySUAKiltin Pojan Opel
252Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAE-P:n Kaluste Volvo
253Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Isar
254Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAHasisracinki Toyota
255Rajala MarkoJurvan UARBF Volvo
256Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAMaanrakennus Micra
257Piispanen Jussi-PekkaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Toyota
258Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR Team ooppeli
259Kuosmanen JussiNilUAkuosmanen racing ford
260Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo citroen
261Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP rengastarvike opel
262Kemppainen KariKarstUAHepokangas hp Ford
263Rajamäki AnttiLapUANissan 200SX
264Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek OY Saab
265Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
266Rajala Juha-MattiHämUAAS Racing Opel
267Åkermark DanielNNSBNorthside Racing Citroen
268Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Volvo
269Peltomäki AnttiPiekUAPeltsi Racing bmw
270Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Peugeot
271Roslund TeroSatUAS.S.Kaivuu volvo
272Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
273Söder-Kultalahti TopiasLappajUASötky Racing BMW
274Rajamäki JaniLapUARon Jeremy Honda
275Siltala SamiKauhUANo Can Do Racing VW
276Jalo SamuÄetUASammy`s Pösö
277Lohilahti OivaKUAOpel
278Väänänen AkiNilUAMitake Micra
279Fallila ToniULVILAN FK-KOoppeli
280Hannila JyrkiLapUAE-P:n Sammutinhuolto Mazda
281Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHokkasenBetonituote Honda
282Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Ranskalainen
283Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Ford
Osallistujia 83 kpl