JM Jalasjärvi / 17.06.2018
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Torkko EsaVaaSASSteel Vaasa Vw
2Perätalo VilleKangUAVilSu FIAT
3Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T hirsimäki Fiat
4Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Opel
5Kulmanen JaniLoiUARomukauppa.fi Fiat
6Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAHAUTALAHTI,FI Öpeli
7Suominen VesaV-SUAHUOLTOMIES VW
8Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat
9Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäGospel Racing VW
10Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
11Uusi-Äijö RamiKauhUATaksi Tero Luuri Fiat
12Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing opel
13Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat
14Eerola TuomasSRCPösö
15Haukipää KimmoYMKHaukiRacing VW
16Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat
17Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
18Lehtola JoniKauhUAKulj Hirsimäki Datsun
19Pirttimäki OlliKarUA/MKRyhmärämä volsu
20Ollikkala JaakkoPokyUAFiat
21Maijala TuomasSAUKympinKrympsy Volvo
22Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Mazda
23Maijala JuusoNivUAMaitokeisarin Volvo
24Sandberg RaulKauhUANext Gear VW
25Kulmanen TomiL-H UAFord Cortina
26Piirto FeetuJaMoKe/UALVI Kannonlahti Fiat
27Luoma JuhaniAL-HärmäFord
28Mastokangas MikkoNivUAMyllypub vw
29Holopainen KimAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Fiat
30Syväoja AnttiLaihUARakennusliike Patoranta Oy Ford
31Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
32Kattelus HarriAL-Härmävw
33Mäkynen HarriVaaSASMS Weld VW
34Takaluoma MikaLapUAKiinteistöhuolto Ylitalo Citroen
35Aarnio AlpoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
36Kuusela TopiHoMK/UAS:MÄKELÄ Fiat
37Luuri RamiKvanUATmi R.Luuri fiat
38Siren TuomasL-H UARRGarage VW
39Moisio SariOuMK/UAMoisio Racing volsu
40Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
41Heinilä PasiAL-HärmäRamin laina escort
42Niemi JanneKauhUALame Fiat
43Kaitonen JeriKySUAFiat
44Naskali JussiOrSUARetu Racing VW
45Kiviharju JanneJaMoKe/UAremppalaracing kupla
46Saari SamiPR-RacFiat 133
47Koivisto PetteriLCFRaksa opel
48Vitikka SamiAL-HärmäRäminäRacingBMW
49Lähdesmäki AnttiPokyUAMaanrakennus Tapio oy corolla
50Majamäki ReimaHämUARmAputyö fiat
51Rekola ViljamiKokeUAVW
52Latvala SamiEPUAKoneurakointi T.Hanhikoski opel
53Salo JouniJaMoKe/UAjs-fiat 133
54Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHW Oy Fiat
55Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUADymont Datsun
56Rinta-Koski SamiJaMoKe/UAAD-Autokorjaamo Virta Fiat
57Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKRyhmärämä Kupelwagen
58Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki Fiat
59Tuurala TommiMäntän UAtorvelo racing ford
60Rantanen JoonasHämUAAlsecco Fiat
61Siltala SamiKauhUANo Can Do Racing FIAT
62Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAE-P:n Kaluste Volvo
63Kuusela TeemuKarUA/MKryhmärämä lara
64Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Fiat
65Lindberg EsaOrSUAER Racing Fiat
66Välimäki MarttiKarUA/MKEnsihoito Fiat
67Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo racing ford
68Poola SamiJaMoKe/UARonin TsetÄksä
69Koivisto MattiP-HUAKoneurakointi Corolla
70Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAMYLLYPUB VW
71Peltomäki PetriKokeUAWilleracing Volvo
72Lahtinen EeroP-HUAVekagroup Ky Opel Astra
73Jutila KimmoJ-ÄijätJMS VW
74Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
75Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Fiat
76Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUAHukin Trafiikki Fiat
77Knuutila ToniPokyUAAleksin ja noran ford
78Ketola LasseKauhUASoffu Raisn Fiat
79Moilanen MikkoAL-HärmäFord
Osallistujia 79 kpl

Naiset
1Torkko ElinaPokyUASteel Vaasa Vw
2Perätalo SuviKangUAVilSu FIAT
3Perälä AnillaJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T Hirsimäki Fiat
19Saarikoski SannaKarUA/MKRyhmärämä volsu
24Sandberg MarikaKauhUANext Gear VW
26Oja-Kaukola IraJaMoKe/UALVI Kannonlahti Fiat
32Kattelus RoosaAL-Härmävw
36Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAS.MÄKELÄ Fiat
37Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi Fiat
39Moisio SariOuMK/UAMoisio Racing volsu
40Raudaskoski MiiaKrsSUAUrpolanLiikenne Fiat
42Niemi JenniKauhUALame Fiat
43Fallila TiiaKokeUAFiat
46Kunttu NettaNokUAKaivuutyöt välimäki fiat
53Salo SvetlanaJaMoKe/UAjs-fiat 133
56Luuri KaisaJaMoKe/UAPeräseinäjoen Neste Fiat
58Perälä UllaJaMoKe/UASepänmäki Fiat
60Kaukola NeaRauUAAlsecco Fiat
62Kangasniemi MiraJaMoKe/UAJH-Racing Volvo
64Rytkönen AnneSuonUARajala Motorsport Fiat
66Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
77Laitinen NoraKarstUAAs-Racing Ford
101Lintala TerhiEPUACafe Mondeo nissan
103Saranpää AnnikaLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
104Kaipila SuviNokUAJESSE&JASPER FIAT
112Huurreoksa AstaJoeUAAuvoCar Peugeot
113Tienhaara SusannaKurikan UAVolkswagen Kupla
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Nuoret
8Hakanen SakuLoiUASuper Asfaltti Fiat
11Uusi-Äijö IiroKauhUATaksi Tero Luuri Fiat
14Sanden MatiasHyUAPösö
20Tikka TopiasKauhUAköröpalli fiat
23Marjoniemi ValtteriNivUATarjan Karkki Volvo
27Lehto JuusoAL-HärmäTrala Oy Ford
30Haapaniemi VeetiJurvan UAAntin laina ekkeri
69Toppari JaniP-HUAmatin laina kottonen
75Ohtamaa JimiNivUABest Glass Fiat
76Hakala VeikkoPokyUAKaivinkonetyöt Välimäki Fiat
111Yli-Rantala AkiLapUAMaanrakennussaari.fi ford
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Opel
6Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAHAUTALAHTI,FI Öpeli
12Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing opel
14Eerola TuomasSRCPösö
18Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T hirsimäki Datsun
21Maijala TuomasSAUKympinKrympsy Volvo
22Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Mazda
23Marjoniemi AleksiNivUATarjan Karkki Volvo
25Kulmanen TomiL-H UAFord Cortina
27Luoma JuhaniAL-HärmäKoistinen racing Ford
30Syväoja AnttiLaihUARakennusliike Patoranta Oy Ford
34Takaluoma MikaLapUAKiinteistöhuolto Ylitalo Citroen
41Salovaara MikaAL-HärmäSalovaara Motors Volvo
47Koivisto PetteriLCFRaksa opel
48Vitikka SamiAL-HärmäRäminäRacingBMW
49Lähdesmäki AnttiPokyUAMaanrakennus Tapio oy corolla
52Latvala SamiEPUAKoneurakointi T.Hanhikoski opel
59Tuurala TommiMäntän UAtorvelo racing ford
62Hirvilammi JanneJaMoKe/UAJH-Racing Volvo
63Kuusela TeemuKarUA/MKryhmärämä lara
67Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo racing ford
68Poola RoniJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Citroen
69Koivisto MattiP-HUAKoneurakointi Corolla
71Peltomäki PetriKokeUAWilleracing Volvo
72Lahtinen EeroP-HUAVekagroup Ky Opel Astra
74Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
77Huhtanen AleksiKarstUAAs-Racing Ford
79Moilanen MattiAL-HärmäKorjaamo Sompinmäki Ford
101Lintala TerhiEPUACafe Mondeo nissan
102Moilanen TeemuKauhUADatsun
103Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
Osallistujia 31 kpl

Papat
11Uusi-Äijö RamiKauhUATaksi Tero Luuri Fiat
15Haukipää RamiYMKHaukiRacing VW
16Nieminen RaimoL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat
22Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Mazda
26Koivikko JariJaMoKe/UALVI Kannonlahti Fiat
31Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
32Kattelus SariAL-Härmävw
34Takaluoma MikaLapUAKiinteistöhuolto Ylitalo Citroen
35Aarnio AlpoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
42Niemi JuhaniKauhUALame Fiat
43Kaitonen MikaKySUAFiat
44Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW
46Helenius JukkaTamUAAuvoCar Fiat
50Majamäki ReimaHämUARmAputyö fiat
55Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUADymont Datsun
56Perälä PasiJaMoKe/UATaksi Luuri Fiat
57Pukaralammi SimoKarUA/MKKupla
60Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat
74Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
103Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
112Huurreoksa AstaJoeUAAuvoCar Peugeot
114Aatrakoski MarkkuKokeUAFiat
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Nuoret/naiset
1Torkko ElinaPokyUASteel Vaasa Vw
2Perätalo SuviKangUAVilSu FIAT
3Perälä AnillaJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T Hirsimäki Fiat
8Hakanen SakuLoiUASuper Asfaltti Fiat
11Uusi-Äijö IiroKauhUATaksi Tero Luuri Fiat
20Tikka TopiasKauhUAköröpalli fiat
24Sandberg MarikaKauhUANext Gear VW
26Oja-Kaukola IraJaMoKe/UALVI Kannonlahti Fiat
32Kattelus SariAL-Härmävw
39MOISIO JARKKOKauhUAMoisio Racing kupla
40Raudaskoski MiiaKrsSUAUrpolanLiikenne Fiat
43Fallila TiiaKokeUAFiat
46Hakala VeikkoPokyUAKaivinkonetyöt Välimäki Fiat
53Salo SvetlanaJaMoKe/UAjs-fiat 133
56Luuri KaisaJaMoKe/UASuomen Maa-Autot Fiat
58Kaukola SiiriHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki Fiat
60Kaukola NeaRauUAAlsecco Fiat
64Rytkönen AnneSuonUARajala Motorsport Fiat
66Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
75Ohtamaa JimiNivUABest Glass Fiat
104Kaipila SuviNokUAJESSE&JASPER FIAT
113Tienhaara SusannaKurikan UAVolkswagen Kupla
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Tuupparit
1Torkko EsaVaaSASSteel Vaasa Vw
2Perätalo VilleKangUAVilSu FIAT
3Lehtola TuomasJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki Viiatti
5Kulmanen JaniLoiUAMMK Niemi oy Fiat
7Suominen VesaV-SUAHUOLTOMIES VW
8Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat
9Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäGospel Racing VW
10Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
11Uusi-Äijö EetuKauhUATaksi Tero Luuri Fiat
13Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat
15Haukipää RamiYMKHaukiRacing VW
16Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat
17Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
19Pirttimäki OlliKarUA/MKRyhmärämä volsu
20Ollikkala JaakkoPokyUAFiat
24Sandberg RaulKauhUANext Gear VW
26Piirto PietuJaMoKe/UALVI Kannonlahti Fiat
28Mastokangas MikkoNivUAMyllypub vw
29Holopainen KimAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Fiat
31Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
32Kattelus HarriAL-Härmävw
33Mäkynen HarriVaaSASMS Weld VW
35Aarnio AlpoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
36Kuusela TopiHoMK/UAS:MÄKELÄ Fiat
37Nieminen MikaP-HUATmi R.Luuri Fiat
38Siren TuomasL-H UARRGarage VW
40Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolanliikenne Fiat
42Niemi JanneKauhUALame Fiat
43Kaitonen MikaKySUAFiat
44Naskali JussiOrSUARetu Racing VW
45Kiviharju JanneJaMoKe/UAremppalaracing kupla
46Laakso JoniNokUABar Backyard Fiat
50Majamäki ReimaHämUARmAputyö fiat
51Peltonen JoakimV-SUASJW-detailing vw
53Salo JouniJaMoKe/UAjs-fiat 133
54Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHW Oy Fiat
56Rinta-Koski SamiJaMoKe/UARiston pyörähuolto Fiat
57Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKRyhmärämä Kupelwagen
58Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki Fiat
60Rantanen JoonasHämUAAlsecco Fiat
61Siltala SamiKauhUANo Can Do Racing FIAT
64Åkerström JimiSuonUARajala Motorsport Fiat
65Lindberg EsaOrSUAER Racing Fiat
66Välimäki MarttiKarUA/MKEnsihoito Fiat
73Jutila KimmoJ-ÄijätJMS VW
75Maijala JuusoNivUABestGlass Fiat
76Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUAHukin Trafiikki Fiat
78Ketola LasseKauhUASoffu Raisn Fiat
104Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAMYLLYPUB FIAT
Osallistujia 49 kpl