Prima Power JM-Juhannus / 22.06.2018
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAShell-Kauhava fiat
2Perälä PasiJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex Fiat
3Kojola ReijoAL-HärmäKortesjärven Sähköhuolto Vw
4Autio ToniReiUAkuljetus autio volvo
5Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota
6Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUAkituperä ford
7Kunttu KarriTamUASumppi vaa
8Mäkynen HarriVaaSASMS Weld VW
9Rantala TeroAL-HärmäPower Oil Fiat
10Piirto FeetuJaMoKe/UALVI Kannonlahti VW
11Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäHärmän Ruosteenesto VOLOVO
12Granvik AndersTBo ryNext gear vw
13Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Fiat
14Lahola JamiLaihUALahola JM Race ITIKKA
15Kuusela TeemuKarUA/MKryhmärämä lara
16Mäntylä SimoEUAUrakka Volovo 2
17Ahlnäs JanNNSBahlnäs gräv oy ford
18Antila JarmoEPUASpecial Huolto/Melmac Fiat
19Rantanen JarnoAL-Härmäwww.jm-auto.com Fiat
20Hannila JyrkiLapUAKonekorjaamo H. Ketomäki Opel
21Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAHAUTALAHTI,FI Öpeli
22Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMaitokeisarin Volvo
23Pirttimäki OlliKarUA/MKRyhmärämä kuppeli
24Paananen MarkusEUAJärviseudun Katsastus Fiat
25Blomqvist DanielNNSBKE construction Volvo
26Autio JarmoAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Saab
27Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäKuljetusliike H.Tikkala Fiat
28Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda
29Angervisto KimmoLappajUAAnSa Racing VW
30Juutilainen PetriPEDE MKkessopösö
31Perhonen JuhaKarstUASivuluisu Racing Renault
32Peltomäki AnttiPiekUAPeltsi Racing ford
33Grind MichaelNNSBKE construction Opel
34Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäTrala Oy VW
35Rinne PasiLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus FX
36Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix racing opel
37Luuri RamiKvanUATmi R.Luuri fiat
38Kiviniemi JoniAlavUAAutomaalaamo Fiat
39Lindberg EsaOrSUAER Racing VW
40Rahkonen MattiTohUAJIIPEEN VALINTA TOYOTA
41Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Fiat
42Iso-Tuisku KaiAL-Härmäkyrönvirran autoliike volsu
43Heinilä PasiAL-HärmäRamin laina escort
44Rajamäki AnttiLapUAÄIJÄ RACING
45Huhtanen AleksiKarstUAAs-Racing vw
46Leppänen RaimoAlavUAJUHANNUSVIHTA VW
47Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat
48Rinne TomiSäkUARAT ROR Volvo
49Ala-Varvi AkiJaMoKe/UAVarvi Racing Fiat
50Kiljunen JuhaAL-HärmäJuhan fiiat 133
51Autio SakuReiUAKuljetus Autio Fiat
52Hautakoski JussiNivUAMyllypub/JMmachine kupla
53Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
54Koskinen MikaVetUAVolkswagen Kupla
55Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolanliikenne Fiat
56Saarenpää ViliKokUAFiat
57Kanervala NikoJaMoKe/UAMuikkuluisu Opel
58Lahtinen EeroP-HUAVekagroup Ky Opel Astra
Osallistujia 58 kpl

Naiset
2Perälä AnillaJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex Fiat
3Kojola NiinaAL-HärmäKortesjärven Sähköhuolto Oy VW
7Kunttu NettaNokUASunbeam Imp
13Häkkinen KatjaHvMK/UAMaitokeisarin Fiat
16Luokkakallio MerjaEUAUrakka Volovo 2
19Rantanen MarinaAL-Härmäwww.jm-auto.com Fiat
23Saarikoski SannaKarUA/MKOllin rämä volsu
26Salokangas MariaAL-HärmäMaanrakennus saab
27Moisio SariOuMK/UALaina fiat
29Saariaho Saila-MariaLappajUAAnSa Racing VW
34Luuri KaisaJaMoKe/UASuomen Maa-Autot Volsu
37Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKKarvian kivi ja korjaus Fiat
45Laitinen NoraKarstUAAs-Racing vw
49Ala-Varvi SatuJaMoKe/UAVarvi Racing Fiat
51Hanhikorpi ElinaOuMK/UAFiat
55Raudaskoski MiiaKrsSUAUrpolanLiikenne Fiat
68Lehtimäki MariaLaihUAMyräjä Motors Opel
70Saranpää AnnikaLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
75Lintala TerhiEPUACafe Mondeo nissan
76Tienhaara SusannaKurikan UAVolsu
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Nuoret
1Tikka TopiasKauhUAFränkin Fiat
9Suutarinen SanttuAL-HärmäLänsivalmennus Fiat
36Haavisto OnniLemUAPLT Opel
41Ahlnäs RobinNNSBAhlnäs gräv oy fiat
42Iso-Tuisku AleksiAL-HärmäKyrönvirran autoliike vw
46Leppänen MarkusAlavUAJUHANNUSVIHTA VW
54Koskinen JonnaVetUAVolkswagen Kupla
56Saarenpää TimiKokUASS RENT OY FIAT
71Nabbvik AlfredNSB-86rusina escortti
79MOISIO JARKKOKauhUAMoisio racing fiiu
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Autio ToniReiUAkuljetus autio volvo
5Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota
6Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
11Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäSpecial Huolto Volle
14Lahola JamiLaihUALahola JM Race ITIKKA
15Kuusela TeemuKarUA/MKryhmärämä lara
16Mäntylä SimoEUAUrakka Volovo 2
17Ahlnäs RolandNNSBAhlnäs Gräv Oy Ford
20Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel
21Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAHAUTALAHTI,FI Öpeli
22Marjoniemi AleksiNivUATarjan Karkki Volvo
25Blomqvist DanielNNSBKE construction Volvo
26Palojärvi MikaPuMK/UAMaanrakennus saab
28Näykki JanneLapUAHonda Civic
30Snellman BennyPEDE MKkessopösö
31Perhonen JuhaKarstUASivuluisu Racing Renault
32Peltomäki AnttiPiekUAPeltsi Racing ford
33Grind MichaelNNSBKE construction Opel
35Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Toyota
36Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix racing opel
40Rahkonen MattiTohUAHuuskon Taksi VOLVO
43Luuri RamiKvanUATmi R.Luuri foortti
44Rajamäki AnttiLapUAÄIJÄ RACING
48Rinne TomiSäkUARAT ROR Volvo
53Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
57Kanervala NikoJaMoKe/UAMuikkuluisu Opel
58Lahtinen EeroP-HUAVekagroup Ky Opel Astra
59Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.hirsimäki Volvo
65Hautamäki NikoEPUAILVES-Joet Racing Mazda
66Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T hirsimäki Datsun
67Paananen MarkusEUAJärviseudun Katsastus Audi
68Pihlajamaa JyrkiLaihUAMyräjä Motors Opel
69Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.hrsimäki kartanovolvo
70Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
71Nabbvik JohanNSB-86rusina escortti
Osallistujia 35 kpl

Papat
2Perälä PasiJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex Fiat
3Kojola AskoAL-HärmäKortesjärven Sähköhuolto Vw
6Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUAkituperä ford
7Kunttu KarriTamUASumppi vaa
9Kunnari TimoAL-HärmäSpecial Huolto Fiat
10Koivikko JariJaMoKe/UALVI Kannonlahti VW
11Rantala TimoAL-HärmäHärmän Ruosteenesto Volvo
14Lahola TimoLaihUALahola jm race itikka
20Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel
23Juurakko Veli-MattiKuortUAVolkswagen Kupla
25Blomqvist StenNNSBKE construction Volvo
31Perhonen JuhaKarstUASivuluisu Racing Renault
35Pirkkala HannuJärvisUAHartsan Sorvaus Corolla
46Leppänen RaimoAlavUAJUHANNUSVIHTA VW
47Nieminen RaimoL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat
48Rinne IlkkaSäkUARAT ROR VOLVO
70Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
79Moisio KariKauhUAAde power fiiatti
82Vuorinen JormaPokyUAeko-center ford
Osallistujia 19 kpl