KARVIA PÄIVÄ JM / 04.08.2018
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Lehtola TuomasJaMoKe/UAHTAA Services Fiat
2Rajamäki JaniLapUAwww.vuokratiloja.fi honda
3Halmela TeemuKarUA/MKKuljetus ford
4Poola RoniJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Golf
5Honkakangas SamiSäkUAJäätävä VTS
6Vatajaniemi JanneNokUAJSP-STEEL OPEL
7Kuusela TeemuKarUA/MKryhmärämä lara
8Rannanmäki JuhoJaMoKe/UAHirsimäki volvo
9Törmä VilleÄetUA Vehkakorpi Racing Fiat
10Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Ford
11Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKuljetus Pasi Koskinen Fiat
12Torkko EsaVaaSASSteel Vaasa Fiat
13Kojola ReijoAL-HärmäKortesjärven Sähköhuolto fiat
14Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing opel
15Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas maal volvo
16Sammalisto JanneSatUAHuiHai Team Ford
17Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR Team ooppeli
18Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki oy ford
19Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni mazda
20Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Fiat
21Risula MikaP-HUASuuli Ford
22Laaksonen SamuliL-H UAVeeWee Kupla
23Mäki JoonasJaMoKe/UAOlli riihimäki oy honda
24Kalliomäki JuhaNokUA Pikkumusta Hang Around Ford
25Pukaralammi SimoKarUA/MKTeemun eskortti
26Lehtinen JuusoMynUAPikipeukku ford
27Ketonen IlariLemUAKETTU V VOLVO 760
28Välimäki MarttiKarUA/MKEnsihoito Fiat
29Ylinen MarkusHoMK/UAMV BETONI OY
30Ala-Varvi AkiJaMoKe/UAVarvi Racing Fiat
31Lehtonen PetriKauhUASteel Vaasa vw
32Kiviniemi JoniAlavUAAutomaalaamo Fiat
33Leppiniemi TeroHoMK/UAKEINÄNEN RACING VW
34Lähde TeemuÄetUATykkiSorvi Fiat
35Laakso PauliAL-HärmäKuljetusliike Mika laakso Fiat
36Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolan Liikenne Fiat
37Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Fiat
38Kungas AnniVääUAKungas Racing Kubla
39Kunttu NettaNokUAPAVEN AUTO IMP
40Hirvilammi SamiJaMoKe/UAE-P:n Kaluste Volvo
41Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Fiat
42Hirvilammi JanneJaMoKe/UAJH-Racing Fiat
43Kondas AhtoKokeUAKootut teokset vw
44Lindberg EsaOrSUAToyota Starlet
45Koivisto JanneP-HUAFord Escort Sport
46Flodström VilleSatUALehtonen Racing ford
47Lähdesmäki AnttiPokyUAMaanrakennus Tapio oy Cortina
48Heikkilä SamiKauhUAKarvia Päivä 600
49Salo JouniJaMoKe/UAjs-fiat 133
50Mäkynen MattiEPUASaab 99
51Giers TuomasKarUA/MKTättähääräVoortti
52Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki Fiat
53Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAARP fiat
54Salo AriJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX OY FIAT
55Kattelus HarriAL-HärmäOpel
56Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö
57Rajala Juha-MattiHämUAAs Racing Opel
58Salomäki HarriPR-RacHJ Salomäki Racing Ford
59Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäTrala Oy VW
60Viitanen PasiKokeUAVammalan osamyynti fiat
61Laaksonen JouniHämUAJJJ opel
62Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKRyhmärämä kupla
63Luuri RamiKvanUATmi R.Luuri fiiat
64Saloniitty Jari-PekkaSatUAHuiHai team FORD
65Välimäki PasiKauhUAveikon viiatti
66Pensikkala JanneKySUAJami racing Fiat
67Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTrala Oy fiat
68Lahola TimoLaihUALahola jm race opel
69Naskali KalleKangUAJekunperä racing Fiat
70Pirttimäki OlliKarUA/MKRyhmärämä lata
71Piispanen Jussi-PekkaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
72Perttu KaiHämUAFiat
73Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
74Sissala VilleAL-HärmäRakennuspalvelu Katajamäki VW
75Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord Escort
76Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäGospel Racing Toyota
77Jalonen JariÄetUATehoRuisku Fiat
78Mattila NikoNokUATapojärvi Oy Vw
79Salokorpi MikaLapUAFord
80Kytölä AnttiKauhUAVolovo
81Holopainen KimAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Fiat
82Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAFiat 133
83Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
84Sandberg RaulKauhUANext Gear VW
85Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä Racing ooppeli
86Yliketola ToniAL-HärmäLvi Haukkala Fiat
87Hirvilampi AleksiÄhtUACitroen Ax Sport
88Antila JarmoEPUASpecial Huolto/Melmac Fiat
89Kallio JesseHämUAKuljetus EKKY opel
Osallistujia 89 kpl

Naiset
9Helenius EmmaÄetUAElias Power Fiat
11Rajala RiinaKokeUAAMJ Group Fiat
12Torkko ElinaPokyUASteel Vaasa Fiat
16Juhola AnniSatUAHuiHai Team Ford
20Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKPENTTI KORPELA OY FIAT
22Laaksonen IlonaL-H UAVw Kupla
28Saarikoski SannaKarUA/MKEnsihoito fiat
29Rytkönen AnneSuonUAMV Betoni Fiat
30Ala-Varvi SatuJaMoKe/UAVarvi Racing Fiat
34Suontausta SariÄetUATykkiSorvi Fiat
36Raudaskoski MiiaKrsSUAUrpolanLiikenne Fiat
38Kungas AnniVääUAKungas Racing Kubla
39Kunttu NettaNokUAPAVEN AUTO IMP
43Prinkkala TiiaKokeUAKootut teokset vwA
49Salo SvetlanaJaMoKe/UAjs-fiat 133
51Giers PetramaariKarUA/MKTättähääräVoortti
52Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKPROMAN Fiat
55Kattelus RoosaAL-HärmäOpel
57Laitinen NoraKarstUAJuha-Matin Opel
58Kaipila SirpaPR-RacHJ Salomäki Racing
63Heikkilä KatjaAL-HärmäRamin viiatti
67Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
69Perätalo SuviKangUASuomen Kuljetustilaukset FIAT
71Rautio MiiaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
73Saarinen SabinaParkUAParkanon Betoni fiat
78Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UANikon Gubbelswage
84Sandberg MarikaKauhUANext Gear VW
85Mäkelä VanessaÄetUAMettäperä racing ooppeli
86Yliketola TiiaAL-HärmäTaksi Vainionpää Fiat
88Perälä AnillaJaMoKe/UA Fiat
102Huurreoksa AstaJoeUAAuvoCar Peugeot
104Koski-Lammi MarikaJaMoKe/UAUHM-Racing Viesta
106Rajala SariNoorUA/MKRaWiKaRoTi Volvo
114Impilä LauraMynUAProcolor Fiat
115Lintala TerhiEPUACafe Mondeo nissan
116Pessi JannaJaMoKe/UAVolvo
117Tienhaara SusannaKurikan UAKupla
Osallistujia 37 kpl

Nuoret
1Tikka TopiasKauhUAköppänän fiat
42Tarkka MikaelKauhUASinkem Oy Fiat
45Toppari JaniP-HUAMaanrakennus Kai Anttila Oy - Ford
48Iso-Tuisku AleksiAL-HärmäSamin laina fiat
64Helminen EetuHuiUAHuiHai Team Ford
65Hakala VeikkoPokyUAKaivuutyöt Välimäki Fiat
81Moilanen RoopePuMK/UAKarkki-Erkki Fiat
82Tuovinen VeetiKauhUAFiiatti
103Alkkiomäki AatuKarUA/MKLada 2107
107Walden AleksiKokeUARaumanvaraosahalli sirpa
111Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKLIONS CLUB MAZDA
112Eeva OskariRauUAEeva Racing Kupla
113Törmä VeetiÄetUASimca vaan
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Rajamäki AnttiLapUAÄIJÄ RACING
4Poola SamiJaMoKe/UAPP Maanrakennus Golf
5Honkakangas PetriSäkUACitroën Xsara VTS
6Vatajaniemi JanneNokUAJSP-STEEL OPEL
7Kuusela TeemuKarUA/MKryhmärämä lara
8Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.hirsimäki Volvo
10Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMTalonrakennus Juha Lankinen Ford
14Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing opel
15Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas maal volvo
16Sammalisto JanneSatUAHuiHai Team Ford
17Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR Team ooppeli
18Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki oy ford
19Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni mazda
21Risula MikaP-HUASuuli Ford
23Mäki JoonasJaMoKe/UAHappola garage prelude
24Kalliomäki JuhaNokUA Pikkumusta Hang Around Ford
25Pukaralammi SimoKarUA/MKTeemun eskortti
26Lehtinen JuusoMynUAPikipeukku ford
27Ketonen IlariLemUAKETTU V VOLVO 760
40Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAJH-Racing Volvo
44Lindberg EsaOrSUAToyota Starlet
45Koivisto JanneP-HUAFord Escort Sport
46Flodström VilleSatUALehtonen Racing ford
47Lähdesmäki AnttiPokyUAMaanrakennus Tapio oy Cortina
50Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek OY Saab
51Giers TuomasKarUA/MKTättähääräVoortti
55Kattelus HarriAL-HärmäOpel
56Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö
57Rajala Juha-MattiHämUAAs Racing Opel
58Salomäki HarriPR-RacHJ Salomäki Racing Ford
61Laaksonen JouniHämUAJJJ opel
64Saloniitty Jari-PekkaSatUAHuiHai team FORD
68Lahola TimoLaihUALahola jm race opel
70Pirttimäki OlliKarUA/MKRyhmärämä lata
75Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord Escort
76Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäGospel Racing Toyota
79Salokorpi MikaLapUAFord
80Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAVolvo
83Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
85Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä Racing ooppeli
87Hirvilampi AleksiÄhtUACitroen Ax Sport
89Kallio JesseHämUAKuljetus EKKY opel
101Halmela TeemuKarUA/MKKuljetus ford
102Helenius JukkaTamUAAuvoCar Peugeot
103Juurakko Veli-MattiKuortUALada 2107
104Koski-Lammi EeroJaMoKe/UAUHM-Racing Viesta
105Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKTeemun Ratsuni
106Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Volvo
107Walden AnttiRauUAFord Sierra
108Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Mazda
Osallistujia 50 kpl