JM Paltanen / 11.08.2018
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
2Poikolainen PeteKonnMK/UAPölliveikot FIAT
3Lehtonen AriKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
4Huuskonen HenriÄkiUAMetsävelhot oy Fiat
5Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Akselinsiirto Mörkö Ford
6Virtanen JaniHamUASaab 900
7Auvinen MikaSulMK/UAVolvo 142
8Peltomäki AnttiPiekUAPeltsi Racing ford
9Nenonen AriLeppävirta RT Ooppeli
10Lindroos JarnoTikUA Konepaja VW
11Sepponen Veli-PekkaPiekUAKuljetus Elina Will Volovo
12Vesterinen JussiVesUAVolvo
13Pehkonen MiikaJorMKTaksi Hakalat volvo
14Pulkkinen TomiJuuUAHimmeet plexit Fiat
15Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Euro-Teli/Betomik toyota
16Huhtilainen KariHeiUAKiveriönkorjaamo fiat
17Löppönen JereJorMKFord Sierra
18Matilainen JukkaMhMKSataneljänelonen Volvo
19Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
20Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik LinttaMeesu
21Krook JukkaJämSUAJuke Racing vauxhall
22Riissanen TuomasJoeUATaksi ja Tilausliikenne Mutanen Datsun
23Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
24Hartikainen HannuKUATB-SUONENJOKI VOLVO
25Riipinen TimoPiekUASäiliöhuolto toyota
26Tenhunen TommiSuonUATB-Suonenjoki Vw
27Rajanen IiroPäij-HUAtoivon volvo
28Helenius JuhaÄkiUARotkola Racing KUPLA
29Välimäki JaniKauhUAKarola /Välimäki racing volvo
30Viitaniemi TimoHuuha UARengaskanava Fiat
31Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAKartano VOLVO
32Kuukkula TeemuAnkUAPytäräMotors Peugeot
33Kallanto LauriSuonUAJK opel
34Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Ford
35Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAKaivinliike Opel
36Eerola AnttiAnkUAWrr escort
37Airaksinen EemilSuonUAKaaheee vw
38Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT Volvo
39Pelkonen PetriLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
40Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Fiat
41Saarinen Sami-PetteriHeiUANeste Tuuliharja Fiat
42Vihavainen PauliSulMK/UAAS RACING TOYOTA
43Siurua TomiRaaUAEräpolku Racing Ford
44Yrjölä JyrkiLahUAEräpolku vw
45Lehtinen NikoSAUSorvaamo VW
46Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Volvo
47Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
48Kerola TeemuAnkUARKP Autohuolto Datsun
49Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO OPEL
50Tuononen PasiNUAJk-Racing Lada
51Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing JKmani Ford
52Härkönen HeikkiPiekUAKAKKUSEPPÄ-Fiat
53Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
Osallistujia 53 kpl

Naiset
1Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
2Ahonen TerhiKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus Fiat
3Lehtonen HeidiKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
7Rinkinen NinaSulMK/UAVolvo 142
10Lindroos HeliTikUA Konepaja VW
15Rautiainen MariaHyUAEuro-Teli / Betomik toyota
20Laapotti NiinaLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik LinttaMeesu
23Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
36Kaartinen JennaLprUA Wanha Rouva Escort
39Pelkonen KaisaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
43Yrjölä HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
48Sipari SiniAnkUARKP Autohuolto Datsun
101Jokela VeeraPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford
102Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW
103Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
104Tuominen JennaLeppävirta RT Ekakisa VW
177Lähteenmäki MilaSäkUAPentu Volvo
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
5Ikävalko JoonaPäij-HUAAkselinsiirto Mörkö Ford
6Virtanen NikoHamUASaab 900
9Kosunen TuomoLeppävirta RT OOPPELI
13Pehkonen JesseJorMKTaksi Hakalat volvo
17Löppönen JoniJorMKFord Sierra
21Salmi ViliViSUAVelkavankeus Vauxhall
25Riipinen JessePiekUASäiliöhuolto toyota
26Pellinen TinoSuonUATommin laina VW
27Kestikievari TopiPäij-HUALuottoVolvo
29Suppula JuusoPäij-HUAKarola Racing Mörkö
30Kauppinen IidaHuuha UAFiat 133
37Airaksinen EliasSuonUAkurja kupla
51Ikävalko LariPäij-HUAEräpolku Racing Foortti
53Suni SimoLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
111Ahonen JuhoKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus opel
112Balk MarttiKUAMaansiirto J.Ahonen Fiesta
113Flyktman VilleUuUAHatol oy Civic
114Haarala VilleVääUAKuljetus T.Järvinen Ford
115Karvinen AkuSuonUAObelix
116Pohtola HenriSuonUAAsfalttikunkku OY VW
117Turpeinen EetuKUAShelby Racing Toyota
118Voutilainen VilleKoi-SavUAAsennus ja Rakennus Räsänen KY Volvo
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Lehtonen HenriKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
4Huuskonen HenriÄkiUAMetsävelhot oy Fiat
5Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Akselinsiirto Mörkö Ford
7Auvinen MikaSulMK/UAVolvo 142
8Peltomäki AnttiPiekUAPeltsi Racing ford
9Nenonen JuhoLeppävirta RT Opel
11Sepponen Veli-PekkaPiekUAHuumaa Volovo
12Vesterinen JussiVesUAVolvo
13Hakala HenryJorMKTaksi Hakalat volvo
15Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Euro-Teli/Betomik toyota
17Löppönen JereJorMKFord Sierra
18Matilainen JukkaMhMKSataneljänelonen Volvo
20Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik LinttaMeesu
21Krook JukkaJämSUAJuke Racing vauxhall
22Riissanen TuomasJoeUATaksi ja Tilausliikenne Mutanen Datsun
23Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
24Korhonen AleksiSuonUATB-Suonenjoki Volvo
25Riipinen TimoPiekUASäiliöhuolto toyota
27Rajanen IiroPäij-HUAtoivon volvo
29Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUAKarola/Bf Racing volvo
31Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAKartano VOLVO
32Kuukkula TeemuAnkUAPytäräMotors Peugeot
33Kallanto LauriSuonUAJK opel
34Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Ford
35Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAKaivinliike Opel
36Eerola AnttiAnkUAWrr escort
38Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT Volvo
39Pelkonen PetriLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
42Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAAS RACING TOYOTA
43Siurua TomiRaaUAEräpolku Racing Ford
46Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Volvo
47Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolunFormulaFoortti vol.3
48Kerola TeemuAnkUARKP Autohuolto Datsun
49Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO OPEL
50Tuononen PasiNUAJk-Racing Lada
51Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
53Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
103Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAVolvo
114Haarala TimoVääUAKuljetus T.Järvinen Ford
177Lähteenmäki MikaSäkUAVOLVO
Osallistujia 40 kpl

Papat
1Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korjaamo Fiat
3Lehtonen AriKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
7Vihavainen PauliSulMK/UAVolvo 142
10Lindroos HeliTikUA Konepaja VW
18Matilainen JukkaMhMKSataneljänelonen Volvo
19Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
20Koskinen AnssiUUANÖHNÖ MB
22Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAKelpokerääjä Datsun
25Riipinen TimoPiekUASäiliöhuolto toyota
28Helenius JuhaÄkiUARotkola Racing KUPLA
29Ekberg TimoPäij-HUAKarola Racing Volvo
33Kallanto JariSuonUAJK opel
34Laaksonen VeliJämSUAFord Sierra
39Pelkonen JuhaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
42Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAAS RACING TOYOTA
44Yrjölä JyrkiLahUAEräpolku vw
45Kallio TimoHAUSatku VW
49Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO OPEL
53Suni AkiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Naiset evk
3Lehtonen HeidiKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
7Rinkinen NinaSulMK/UAVolvo 142
15Rautiainen MariaHyUAEuro-Teli / Betomik toyota
20Laapotti NiinaLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik LinttaMeesu
23Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
35Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAKaivinliike Opel
36Kaartinen JennaLprUA Wanha Rouva Escort
39Pelkonen KaisaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
43Yrjölä HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
48Sipari SiniAnkUARKP Autohuolto Datsun
101Jokela VeeraPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford
103Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
177Lähteenmäki NiinaSäkUAAns kattoo ny Volovo
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret evk
5Ikävalko JoonaPäij-HUAAkselinsiirto Mörkö Ford
6Virtanen NikoHamUASaab 900
9Kosunen TuomoLeppävirta RT OOPPELI
13Pehkonen JesseJorMKTaksi Hakalat volvo
17Löppönen JoniJorMKFord Sierra
21Salmi ViliViSUAVelkavankeus Vauxhall
25Riipinen JessePiekUASäiliöhuolto toyota
29Suppula JuusoPäij-HUAKarola Racing Mörkö
47Ikävalko LariPäij-HUAEräpolku Racing Foortti
51Kestikievari TopiPäij-HUAEräpolkuRacingFord
53Suni SimoLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
111Ahonen JuhoKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus opel
112Balk MarttiKUAMaansiirto J.Ahonen Fiesta
113Flyktman VilleUuUAHatol oy Civic
114Haarala VilleVääUAKuljetus T.Järvinen Ford
115Karvinen AkuSuonUAObelix
116Pohtola HenriSuonUAAsfalttikunkku OY VW
117Turpeinen EetuKUAShelby Racing Toyota
118Voutilainen VilleKoi-SavUAAsennus ja Rakennus Räsänen KY Volvo
Osallistujia 19 kpl