Jokamiehen Kiekaus V-SUA 50 v / 26.08.2018
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAFiat
2Virtanen MarkoSomUATähtiasennus Racing Fiat
3Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
4Sarkimo EsaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa VW
5Hurme KalleNaSUOsatuonti Vw
6Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER FIAT
7Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Fiat
8Virtanen VilleRaisUATähtiasennus Racing fiat
9Kantonen KimSomUAkantonen racing lada
10Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT TOTAALIPURKU OY FORD
11Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Volvo
12Kentta EsaV-SUAVWV MSE Escort
13Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat
14Helisvuori JereMynUATeam Rasvanippa fiiat
15Vuorio SamuelV-SUAWeko metals vw
16Helenius JukkaTamUAAuvoCar Fiat
17Prinkkala SamiKokeUAMatinpaino Fiat
18Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
19Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Fiat
20Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppola Opel
21Penttilä KimmoÄetUAOsku huoltaa VW
22Lindberg Vesa-MattiVaToSUASavikosken paja Esko
23Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAVw Kupla
24Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä XM
25Isaksson JoelMynUATeamRasvanippa VeeWee
26Kukkonen SamiV-SUAAMS-Team Pösö
27Suominen JormaSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen Ford
28Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
29Piekkala JereSomUAArska Fiat
30Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
31Jusi JoniRauUAAuto-Ilomäki Fiat
32REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing förd
33Majaniemi HenryTamUAHoppaRacing Escort
34Seiko HenrikV-SUATPRAnkka
35Laine JukkaNaSUJL - VW
36Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni VW
37Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Fiat
38Urpolahti IiroV-SUASaab 900
39Rasi RobertSatUALehtonen racing fiat
40Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU
41Heikkilä JarnoSomUAElli&Erno fiat
42Peltonen JoakimV-SUASJW-detailing datsun
43Hassell KariSäkUATipi Racing Opeli
44Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAKiltin pojan Mazda
45Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAFord Escort
46Flodström VilleSatUALehtonen Racing ford
47Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
48Huunonen MattiV-SUAAutoasi audi
49Vehmas MikkoNaSUOpel Vectra 16V /
50Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli volvo
51Valtanen JoniMynUATeam Rasvanippa MurheNorsu Fiat
52Siitonen SamiRauUAKirwelä Racing Kupla
53NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW
54Levo JereV-SUASV-Rakenne Volvo
55Sjölund NikoMynUAHöllenmaschine 2
56Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat
57Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat
58Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Toyota
59Kontio JarmoSomUAJampen talli Opel
60Pietilä ToniMynUANipan Kupla
61Suomela KariKokeUAOpel Vectra V6
62Maijala TuomasSAUMeem Malakaan Viva
63Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
64Lehtonen SamuV-SUAVatec volvo
65Sjöroos RamiV-SUAHiuspiste vw
66Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Fiat
67Keskinen JanneRauUAJJ Racing Honda
68Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
69Ylismäki MarttiV-SUAFiat 133
70Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Ford
71Leimuranta MikaMynUAPlus-Huoltopalvelut VW
72Roslund TeroSatUAS.S.Kaivuu Ford
73Honkakangas JariSäkUACitroën Xsara VTS
74Aarnio AleksiRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
75Kosonen MikkoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
76Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf
77Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUS KEPPOLA OPEL
78Viitanen PasiKokeUAVammalan osamyynti fiat
79Impilä HenriMynUAEnertest.fi Fiat
80Sammalisto JanneSatUAHuiHai Team Ford
81Niemi JyriNokUAAuvoTech Fiat
82Kuusisto TommiRauUAMallivaruste VW
83Torvinen JuhaV-SUAHUOLTO RENGAS LAIHO OPEL
84Lähde TeemuÄetUATykkiSorvi Fiat
85Söderlund MikaAUAmjs opel
86Aulin LauriV-SUAV-SUA 50v sitikka
87Heinonen PetriV-SUAVianor Fiat
Osallistujia 87 kpl

Naiset
6Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMilja Fiat
7Kunttu NettaNokUAPAVEN AUTO FIAT
14Fallila TiiaKokeUAFiat
16Huurreoksa AstaJoeUAAuvoCar Fiat
17Prinkkala TiiaKokeUAMatinpaino Fiat
19REKOLA JENNIV-SUAPeksin laina fiat
21Korpela EssiÄetUAOsku huoltaa VW
25Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi vw
32Rekola HannaV-SUApalttila racing förd
33Jäminki TanjaKokeUAHoppaRacing Escort
36Saarinen SabinaParkUAParkanon Betoni VW
46Juhola AnniSatUAVoren Ford
52Kaukola NeaRauUAKirwelä Racing VW
57Pilpola SaaraV-SUAJPM Fiat
60Kylänpää NiinaMynUANipan Kupla
63Talvitie JennaKokeUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
64Kallioinen SannaPunMK/UATeam Etuveitikka Volvo
65Impilä LauraMynUAHiuspiste VW
68Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
71Hurme SatuNaSUPlus-Huoltopalvelut VW
75Lampinen MinnaSomUATurku Steel Fiat
84Suontausta SariÄetUATykkiSorvi Fiat
105Kukkonen SusannaV-SUAsuoraX Civikki
121Männistö VenlaPunMK/UAVanhakunnon Ooppeli
122Salo JaninaMynUAKuljetustiimi VW
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Nuoret
34Honkakangas SanttuSäkUAJäätävä anglia
48Huunonen RomiV-SUAAudi 80
53Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAHarjavallan autopalvelu VW
59Kontio SusannaSomUAJampen talli Opel
67Keskinen JuusoRauUAJJ Racing Honda
70Kiiski RobertV-SUATPR Ford
87Kuisma OliverV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi fiat
103Walden AleksiKokeUARauman Varaosahalli Eskört
106Helminen EetuHuiUAHuiHai Team Ford
111Eeva OskariRauUAEeva Racing Kupla
112Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKLIONS CLUB Mitsu
113Saastamoinen SakariKySUAKiltitpojat vekkuli
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
5Hurme KalleNaSUOsatuonti Vw
9Kantonen KimSomUAkantonen racing lada
10Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT TOTAALIPURKU OY FORD
11Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP Racing Volvo
12Kentta JaakkoV-SUAVWV MSE Escort
18Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
22Lindberg Vesa-MattiVaToSUASavikosken paja Esko
23Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAVw Kupla
24Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä XM
26Liikala JukkaJärvisUAAMS-Team Pösö
27Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Ford
30Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
32REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing förd
33Majaniemi HenryTamUAHoppaRacing Escort
34Seiko HenrikV-SUATPRAnkka
38Urpolahti IiroV-SUASaab 900
42Peltonen JoakimV-SUASJW-detailing datsun
43Hassell KariSäkUATipi Racing Opeli
44Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAKiltin pojan Mazda
45Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAFord Escort
46Flodström VilleSatUALehtonen Racing ford
48Huunonen MattiV-SUAAutoasi audi
49Vehmas MikkoNaSUOpel Vectra 16V /
50Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli volvo
54Levo JereV-SUASV-Rakenne Volvo
55Komulainen JariMynUAHöllenmachine 2
58Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Toyota
59Kontio JarmoSomUAJampen talli Opel
61Suomela KariKokeUAOpel Vectra V6
62Maijala TuomasSAUMeem Malakaan Viva
64Lehtonen SamuV-SUAVatec volvo
67Keskinen JanneRauUAJJ Racing Honda
68Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
70Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Ford
72Roslund TeroSatUAS.S.Kaivuu Ford
73Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing citroen
76Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf
77Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUS KEPPOLA OPEL
80Sammalisto JanneSatUAHuiHai Team Ford
83Torvinen JuhaV-SUAHUOLTO RENGAS LAIHO OPEL
85Söderlund MikaAUAmjs opel
86Aulin LauriV-SUAV-SUA 50v sitikka
101Arvola JuhaRauUAOpel Astra F 2.0 /
102Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
103Honkakangas SamiSäkUAAleksin Jäätävä Ford
104Korpela AnssiÄetUAAKMET Mazda
105Kukkonen SusannaV-SUAsuoraX Civikki
106Saloniitty Jari-PekkaSatUAHuiHai team FORD
Osallistujia 48 kpl

Papat
1Aatrakoski MarkkuKokeUAFiat
4Sarkimo JuhaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa vw
6Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Fiat
11Lehtinen Ari-PekkaSomUASP Racing Volvo
12Kentta EsaV-SUAVWV MSE Escort
13Nieminen RaimoL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat
16Helenius JukkaTamUAAuvoCar Fiat
18Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
24Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä XM
27Suominen JormaSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen Ford
28Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
29Piekkala PasiSomUAArska Fiat
30Mäkelä KariMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA Opel
31Laivanen TeroRauUAAuto-Ilomäki Fiat
35Laine JukkaNaSUJL - VW
37Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Fiat
38Urpolahti JuhaniV-SUASaab 900
40Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU
55Komulainen JariMynUAHöllenmachine 2
57Pilpola JanneV-SUAJPM Fiat
63Hellsten KariMynUATeam Rasvanippa FIAT
64Lehtonen RainerV-SUAteam etuveitikka volvo
69Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAFiat 133
75Suomela HarriKokeUATurku Steel Fiat
76Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf
80Saloniitty Jari-PekkaSatUAHuiHai team FORD
81Ala-Villilä MikaNokUAAuvoCar Fiat
85Söderlund MikaAUAmjs opel
87Heinonen PetriV-SUAVianor Fiat
101Arvola JuhaRauUAOpel Astra F 2.0 /
102Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
123Uunimäki RistoSomUARene Fiat
Osallistujia 32 kpl