XXII Vesannon OP JM / 25.08.2018
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräjopparit Fiat
2Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka VW
3Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUAHukin Trafiikki Fiat
4Koiranen PetriJämSUA Kaipolan Kylmäpalvelu Ford
5Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Fiat
6Hänninen JoonaLapinlAUPJH Fiat
7Härkönen HeikkiPiekUAIKI-KIUAS FIAT
8Haukka NikoSuonUAKierinniemi Fiat
9Hakala HenryJorMKTaksi Hakalat toyota
10Tenhunen SimoVesUAOskuracing Toyota
11Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAAHH Fiat
12Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT VW
13Huhtilainen KariHeiUAKiveriönkorjaamo fiat
14Törn KaiLapinlAUOsankone volvo
15Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team Fiat
16Laitinen SauliSuonUARautalamminKone VW
17Kulmanen JaniLoiUAMMK Niemi oy Fiat
18Huuskonen HenriÄkiUAMetsävelhot Oy nissan
19Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla
20Lindroos JarnoTikUA Konepaja VW
21Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAAS RACING TOYOTA
22Huttunen TomVesUATimanttityö Fiat
23Hartikainen HannuKUATB-SUONENJOKI VOLVO
24Laitinen TopiVesUATarppaStar Fiat
25Rinkinen NinaSulMK/UAFord Escort
26Poikolainen PeteKonnMK/UAPölliveikot FIAT
27Kouvalainen KimmoKUAKoneurakointihiltunen Volvo
28Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE,JASPER&UUNO FIAT
29Miettinen KimmoSuonUAMaanrakennusliike Raatikainen Vw
30Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAVolvo
31Lohilahti VoittoKUAFiat
32Vesterinen JussiVesUAVolvo
33Jääskeläinen JereLapinlAUJJT Fiat
34Kallanto LauriSuonUATMK Energiakoura kupla
35Sairanen JukkaSLUAjiitee toyota
36Haukka RikuSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat
37Kuosmanen JussiNilUAkuosmanen racing fiat
38Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAAHH Fiat
39Riipinen TimoPiekUASäiliöhuolto vw
40Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Fiat1300
41Kaikko EerikTTRFord
42Haukipää KimmoYMKHaukiRacing VW
43Mölsä PasiJoeUAMonialaurakointi E Sormunen volvo
44Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARIMI POWER LADA
45Toivanen SamiKUAFiiat
46Pulkkinen TomiJuuUAHaastinmäki Customs VW
47Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Ford
48Lehtinen TommiSuonUAMAR-VE FORD
49Lohilahti OivaKUARenault
50Moisio JussiVesUAJM-TYÖ Saab
51Sepponen Veli-PekkaPiekUAHuumaa Volovo
52Laakkonen PasiKUAHydroline Services Saab
53Viitaniemi TimoHuuha UARengaskanava Fiat
54Peltomäki AnttiPiekUAPeltsi Racing ford
55Pellinen AtteSuonUAmelkotahmo viiat
56Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAVolvo
57Häyrinen MikaKUAperäkylän voorti
58Kauppinen VilleKonnMK/UAJM-TYÖ Fiat
59Peurajärvi JanneLapinlAUHydroline Services Ford
60Lehmonen JanneSuonUAMetsäpellon Ford
61Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Opel
62Tenhunen JussiSuonUAJokilasi Fiat
63Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Opel
64Eerola AnttiAnkUAKulta lainas toyotan <3
65Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Toyota
66Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUANappukalja Racing Team Saab
67Heiskanen TomiJoeUAhonpel
68Huupponen PetriÄkiUAPMH TRADING Fiat
69Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt
70Vilen ToniJoeUAJokiputki Fiat
71Hakkarainen SamiAnkUAHole Racing Team Dx
72Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
Osallistujia 72 kpl

Naiset
2Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW
8Suorsa TiiaHausUAAutokorjaamo Haukka Fiat
20Lindroos HeliTikUA Konepaja VW
24Hemming ReetriikkaLappajUATarppaStar Fiat
28Kaipila SuviNokUAJESSE&JASPER&UUNO FIAT
72Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
Osallistujia 6 kpl

Nuoret
3Tarkka MikaelKauhUASinkem Oy Fiat
11Silvasti JesseSuonUAAHH Fiat
16Korhonen NikoSuonUAAutokorjaamo Haukka VW
36Haukka JesseSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat
38Voutilainen VilleKoi-SavUAAsennus ja Rakennus Räsänen KY Volvo
39Riipinen JessePiekUASäiliöhuolto vw
55Pakarinen VeetiSuonUAmelkotahmo viiat
111Leskinen SimoLapinlAUKurkkumopo VW
121Karvinen AkuSuonUAOoppeli
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Koiranen PetriJämSUA Kaipolan Kylmäpalvelu Ford
9Ihalainen MikaJorMKTaksi Hakakatu toyota
10Tenhunen OskariVesUAOskuracing Toyota
14Törn KaiLapinlAUOsankone volvo
18Huuskonen HenriÄkiUAMetsävelhot Oy nissani
21Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAAS RACING TOYOTA
23Korhonen AleksiSuonUATB-Suonenjoki Volvo
25Auvinen MikaSulMK/UAFord Escort
27Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT Koneurakointihiltunen.fi volvo
30Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAVolvo
32Vesterinen JussiVesUAVolvo
35Sairanen JukkaSLUAkallirakennus toyota
40Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Fiat1300
41Kaikko EerikTTRFord
43Mölsä PasiJoeUAMonialaurakointi E Sormunen volvo
44Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARIMI POWER LADA
45Toivanen SamiKUAFiiat
47Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Ford
48Lehtinen TommiSuonUAMAR-VE FORD
49Lohilahti OivaKUARenault
50Moisio JussiVesUAJM-TYÖ Saab
51Sepponen Veli-PekkaPiekUAKuljetus Elina Will Volovo
52Laakkonen PasiKUAHydroline Services Saab
54Peltomäki AnttiPiekUAPeltsi Racing ford
56Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
57Häyrinen MikaKUAperäkylän voorti
59Peurajärvi JanneLapinlAUHydroline Services Ford
60Huttunen JussiSuonUAMetsäpellon Ford
61Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Opel
63Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Opel
64Kaartinen JennaLprUA Kake korjaa Corolla evo2
65Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Toyota
66Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUANappukalja Racing Team Saab
67Heiskanen TomiJoeUAhonpel
69Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt
71Hakkarainen SamiAnkUAHole Racing Team Dx
101Balk TimoKUAMaansiirto J.Ahonen Fiesta
102Keurulainen JormaSuonUAlada
103Kuikka AriVesUAapuvan mazda
104Kuusrainen TuomoKarstUAFord escort bda
105Turpeinen TeemuVesUAShelby Racing Toyota
106Vilhunen MinnaSuonUAHavil Oy Golf
Osallistujia 42 kpl

Naiset evk
25Rinkinen NinaSulMK/UAFord Escort
56Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
61Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Opel
64Kaartinen JennaLprUA Kake korjaa Corolla evo2
66Ahonen TerhiKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus SAAB
106Vilhunen MinnaSuonUAHavil Oy Golf
124Jetsonen SanniVesUAJetista Sitikka
Osallistujia 7 kpl

Nuoret evk
14Arhe SamuliLapinlAUOsankone Volvo
23Ahokas JuhoSuonUATB-Suonenjoki Volvo
27Kosunen TuomoLeppävirta RT Koneurakointihiltunen.fi nättimys volvo
52Pohtola HenriSuonUAHydroline Services Saab
65Laitinen TeroSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Toyota
101Balk MarttiKUAMaansiirto J.Ahonen Fiesta
103Kuikka AkiVesUAapuvan mazda
105Turpeinen EetuKUAShelby Racing Toyota
122Ahonen JuhoKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus opel
123Flyktman VilleUuUANKRT FORD ESCORT
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Tuupparit
1Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräjopparit Fiat
2Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka VW
3Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUAHukin Trafiikki Fiat
5Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Fiat
6Hänninen PekkaLapinlAUPJH Fiat
7Härkönen HeikkiPiekUAKAKKUSEPPÄ Fiiu
8Haukka NikoSuonUARavintola Nuapuri Fiat
11Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAAHH Fiat
12Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT VW
15Puttonen TeppoVesUATimantti Team Fiat
16Laitinen SimoSuonUAKoskenlahti RacingTeam Kupla
17Kulmanen JaniLoiUARomukauppa.fi Fiat
19Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla
20Lindroos JarnoTikUA Konepaja VW
22Huttunen TomVesUATimanttityö Fiat
24Laitinen TopiVesUATarppaStar Fiat
26Poikolainen PeteKonnMK/UAPölliveikot FIAT
28Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE,JASPER&UUNO FIAT
29Miettinen KimmoSuonUAMaanrakennusliike Raatikainen Vw
31Lohilahti VoittoKUAFiat
33Jääskeläinen JereLapinlAUJJT Fiat
34Kallanto JariSuonUATMK Energiakoura kupla
36Haukka RikuSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat
37Kuosmanen MikaNilUAKuosmanen Racing Fiat
38Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAAHH Fiat
39Riipinen TimoPiekUASäiliöhuolto vw
42Haukipää RamiYMKHaukiRacing VW
46Pulkkinen TomiJuuUA160 ja risat VW
53Viitaniemi TimoHuuha UARengaskanava Fiat
55Pellinen AtteSuonUAmelkotahmo viiat
58Kauppinen VilleKonnMK/UAJM-TYÖ Fiat
62Tenhunen JussiSuonUAJokilasi Fiat
68Huupponen PetriÄkiUAPMH TRADING Fiat
70Vilen ToniJoeUAJokiputki Fiat
72Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
111Leskinen PekkaLapinlAUSIILIN AUTO-PEKKA VW
Osallistujia 36 kpl