KARVIA JM / 01.09.2018
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Alaranta JoniAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Kujala fiat
2Aaltonen MikaLopUAPunaportti citikka
3Takala SamiKvanUASeinäjoen Moottorihiomo Ford
4Hiltunen MikaKauhUAKössin laina Escort
5Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 10
6Heinilä PasiAL-HärmäRamin laina ford
7Björkman SampoPengUAMazda
8Viita JoniJurvan UAKone-Kovera VW
9Laaksonen JouniHämUAJJJ opel
10Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo Citroën
11Välimäki PasiKauhUAveikon volsu
12Männistö AleksiParkUA Laitonko ? VW
13Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKonepajaSurvonen Volvo
14Mäkelä HeiniOrSUAHRT Fiat
15Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat
16Norrkniivilä KimNokUAPazenPaja Ford
17Kanervala NikoJaMoKe/UAMuikkuluisu Opel
18Fallila TiiaKokeUAVW
19Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
20Salvas TeemuVaToSUAViltsu Veewee
21Heikkilä SamiKauhUARNP Kupla
22Rantanen TommiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda
23Iltanen MikaHoMK/UAKansikoneistus Volvo
24Iso-Tuisku KaiAL-Härmäkyrönvirran autoliike volsu
25Hautakoski JussiNivUAMyllypub/JM Machine kupla
26Lehtola TuomasJaMoKe/UAvw
27Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
28Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKRyhmärämä kupla
29Kankaanpää TeroLuPäSUAKuljetus Kankaanpää Ford
30Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUAHukin Trafiikki Fiat
31Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUAMazda 323
32Ahonen Ari-PekkaPäij-HUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
33Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki Volvo
34Perälä JuhaPunMK/UAPatruuna Fiat
35Antila JarmoEPUASpecial Huolto/Melmac Fiat
36Giers TuomasKarUA/MKTättähääräVoortti
37Kytölä AnttiKauhUASeo VW
38Huhtala AriAL-HärmäRedinet Oy Fiat
39Torkko EsaVaaSASSteel Vaasa Fiat
40Pirttimäki OlliKarUA/MKRyhmärämä volsu
41Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolan Liikenne Fiat
42Niemi AriJaMoKe/UAKekkonen VW
43Luoma JuhaniAL-HärmäOpel
44Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJesse,Jasper,Eemil Fiat
45Virtanen JonneÄetUASkädäm Volvo
46Lahola TimoLaihUALahola jm race citroen
47Viita TopiasLapUAKJ KONEISTUS Citruuna
48Korpela AnssiÄetUAAKMET Mazda
49Mattila NikoNokUATapojärvi Oy Volvo
50Aalto RaimoKauhUAOhmerojärviracing FORD
51Suutarinen JuhaAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Skoda
52Jaatinen RamiTamUAER Racing VW
53Ala-Varvi AkiJaMoKe/UAVarvi Racing Fiat
54Hongisto TomiKokeUAEmilia&Vilma Volsu
55Välimäki MarttiKarUA/MKKuuselan Slarba
56Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas maal volvo
57Kiviniemi JoniAlavUAAutomaalaamo Fiat
58Leppiniemi TeroHoMK/UAKEINÄNEN RACING VW
59Halmela TeemuKarUA/MKKuljetus ford
60Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek OY Saab
61Kulmala TeemuLemUASahanmäki Racing Volvo
62Kuusela TeemuKarUA/MKryhmärämä ratsuni
63Laurila EeroLappajUAMoilaspojat Fiat
64Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
65Grönfors RamiLapUADoDiinRacingTeam Datsun
66Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäGospel Racing Fiat
67Savela TeemuNokUAPikkumusta olds
68Mäkynen HarriVaaSASMS-Weld VW
69Järvi MiikaNokUAFiat
70Rinta-Koski SamiJaMoKe/UAAD autokorjaamo Virta Fiat
71Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing pösöö
72Uusi-Äijö RamiKauhUATaksi Tero Luuri VW
73Koivisto MattiP-HUAkoneurakointi volvo
74Kattelus HarriAL-HärmäOpel
75Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Toyota
76Koskinen AriUUAvolle 142
77Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAJH-Racing Corolla
78Kangas HarriEUAMäkisen Taksi Vw
79Pessi JariJaMoKe/UAvolovo
80Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAFiat
81Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix racing opel
82Lehtinen MarkusHoMK/UAPATE ford
83Maijala JuusoNivUAMaitokeisarin Fiat
84Lindberg EsaOrSUAER Racing VW
85Kangasniemi PasiJaMoKe/UAFiat 600
Osallistujia 85 kpl

Naiset
2Aaltonen LottaLopUAPunaportti citikka
5Kalenius AinoVaToSUARELLU 10
8Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti VW
12Saarinen SabinaParkUAParkanon Betoni VW
13Rajala RiinaKokeUAKonepajaSurvonen Volvo
15Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
18Fallila TiiaKokeUAVW
20Laine SanniVaToSUAViltsu VW
34Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAPatruuna Fiat
36Giers PetramaariKarUA/MKTättähääräVoortti
39Torkko ElinaPokyUASteel Vaasa Fiat
40Saarikoski SannaKarUA/MKRyhmärämä volsu
41Raudaskoski MiiaKrsSUAUrpolanLiikenne Fiat
42Perälä UllaJaMoKe/UAKekkonen VW
44Kaipila SuviNokUAJesse,Jasper,Eemil Fiat
47Kojola Nelli-MaariaLapUAVeli kullan Citruuna
48Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Mazda
53Ala-Varvi SatuJaMoKe/UAVarvi Racing Fiat
54Hongisto EmiliaKokeUAKK-Nurmi OY VW
65Rantanen MarinaAL-HärmäDo Diin Datsun
69Järvi MillaNokUAFiat
70Luuri KaisaJaMoKe/UAM-Maker Fiat
74Kattelus SariAL-HärmäOpel
79Pessi JannaJaMoKe/UAVolvo 244
80Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKKyläkauppa Fiat
121Tienhaara SusannaKurikan UAKupla
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Nuoret
11Hakala VeikkoPokyUAKaivuutyö Välimäki vw
14Järviö JereOrSUAHRT Fiat
23Iltanen JonneHoMK/UAKansikoneistus Volvo
24Iso-Tuisku AleksiAL-HärmäIso-Tuisku racing vw
25Pirttimaa JoniNivUAMyllypub/JM Machine kupla
26Ikäheimonen RasmusPäij-HUASupak VW
27Yrjölä ArttuHämUAUntila racing volvo
29Kankaanpää RoopeLuPäSUAKuljetus Kankaanpää Ford
30Tarkka MikaelKauhUASinkem Oy Fiat
32Ahonen AkuVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
38Rinta RoopePokyUATimanttiporaus Fiat
51Suutarinen SanttuAL-HärmäLänsivalmennus Skoda
61Ikävalko JoonaPäij-HUASahanmäki Racing Volvo
63Moilanen RoopePuMK/UAMoilaspojat Fiat
72Uusi-Äijö IiroKauhUATaksi Tero Luuri VW
73Toppari JaniP-HUAMaanrakennus Kai Anttila Oy - volvo
76Kalenius SamppaUUAVOLVO 142
83Marjoniemi ValtteriNivUABest Glass Fiat
111Ahonen AnniVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
112Eeva OskariRauUAEeva Racing Kupla
113Kivikangas JussiKvanUAFiat 850
114Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKLIONS CLUB Mazda
115Riippi RasmusVaToSUABeveg volkkari
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Aaltonen MikaLopUAPunaportti citikka
3Takala SamiKvanUAJaskarin Rengas&Kone Ford
4Hiltunen MikaKauhUAKössin laina Escort
6Luuri RamiKvanUAHeinilän pottu voortti ??
7Björkman SampoPengUAMazda
9Laaksonen JouniHämUAJJJ opel
10Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo Citroën
13Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKonepajaSurvonen Volvo
16Norrkniivilä KimNokUAPazenPaja Ford
17Kanervala NikoJaMoKe/UAMuikkuluisu Opel
22Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda
23Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAKansikoneistus Volvo
27Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo
31Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Mazda
33Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki Volvo
36Giers TuomasKarUA/MKTättähääräVoortti
43Luoma JuhaniAL-HärmäOpel Corsa GSi
45Virtanen JonneÄetUASkädäm Volvo
46Lahola JamiLaihUALahola jm race citroen
47Viita TopiasLapUAKJ KONEISTUS Citruuna
48Korpela AnssiÄetUAAKMET Mazda
49Mattila NikoNokUATapojärvi Oy Volvo
50Aalto RaimoKauhUAOhmerojärviracing FORD
55Välimäki MarttiKarUA/MKKuuselan Slarba
56Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas maal volvo
59Halmela TeemuKarUA/MKKuljetus ford
60Mäkynen MattiEPUASaab 99
61Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Sahanmäki Racing Volvo
62Kuusela TeemuKarUA/MKryhmärämä ratsuni
64Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
65Helminen JoniLuuUADoDiiN Racing Team Tatsuni
67Savela TeemuNokUAPikkumusta olds
71Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing pösöö
73Koivisto MattiP-HUAkoneurakointi volvo
75Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Toyota
76Koskinen AriUUAvolle 142
77Hirvilammi JanneJaMoKe/UAJH-Racing Corolla
81Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix racing opel
82Lehtinen MarkusHoMK/UAPATE ford
101Juurakko Veli-MattiKuortUALada 2107
102Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo opel
Osallistujia 41 kpl