21. Raisio JM / 02.09.2018
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
2Pyrhönen TimoTHU-TeamHenkilöstötalo VW
3Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UALuattoratsu opel
4Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Opel
5REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila Racing öpel
6Sjölund NikoMynUAHöllenmaschine 2
7Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi vw
8Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta vw
9Kentta EsaV-SUAVWV MSE Escort
10Simola RoniKySUASimpukan pjööppeli
11Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
12Laine JukkaNaSUJL - VW
13Heinonen PetriV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi vw
14Suvanto ReinoMynUAMurheenkryyni BMW
15Vuorio SamuelV-SUAWeko metals vw
16Kuisma HenriSomUAArska Fiat
17Ketonen MiitriKokeUAGrassmark Fiat
18Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppola Opel
19Jalo SamuÄetUAHarri`s Raketti
20Seiko HenrikV-SUATPR Escort
21Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
22Valaranta RamiRauUAKirwelä Racing VW
23Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Fiat
24Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Fiat
25Leimuranta MikaMynUAPlus-Huoltopalvelut BMV
26Lähde TeemuÄetUATykkiSorvi Fiat
27Kankaanpää TeroLuPäSUAKuljetus Kankaanpää Ford
28Ahlgren JaniRaisUAAuran Aarteet VW
29Virtanen JonneÄetUASkädäm Volvo
30Pietilä ToniMynUAMynä-Auto Fiat
31Levo JereV-SUASV-Rakenne Volvo
32Heinimaa HenriÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
33Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing citroen
34Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUS KEPPOLA OPEL
35Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
36Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Fiat
Osallistujia 36 kpl

Naiset
3Männistö VenlaPunMK/UALuattoratsu Opel
5Rekola HannaV-SUApalttila Racing öpel
7Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi vw
10Leino JennaKokeUAPyssykylän opel
22Kaukola NeaRauUAKirwelä Racing VW
24REKOLA JENNIV-SUAPeksin laina fiat
25Salo JaninaMynUAPlus- Huoltopalvelut BMW
26Suontausta SariÄetUATykkiSorvi Fiat
30Kylänpää NiinaMynUAMynä-Auto Fiat
104Impilä LauraMynUATeam Rasvanippa VW
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
13Kuisma OliverV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi vw
27Kankaanpää RoopeLuPäSUAKuljetus Kankaanpää Ford
32Virtanen JuhoÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel
102Eeva OskariRauUAEeva Racing Kupla
103Honkakangas SanttuSäkUAJäätävä lada
Osallistujia 5 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UALuattoratsu opel
4Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel
5REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila Racing öpel
6Sjölund NikoMynUAHöllenmaschine 2
9Kentta JaakkoV-SUAVWV MSE Escort
10Simola VesaKySUANaapurin ooppeli
11Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
14Suvanto ReinoMynUAMurheenkryyni BMW
18Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppola Opel
19Jalo SamuÄetUAHarri`s Raketti
20Seiko HenrikV-SUATPR Escort
25Leimuranta MikaMynUAPlus-Huoltopalvelut BMV
27Kankaanpää TeroLuPäSUAKuljetus Kankaanpää Ford
29Virtanen JonneÄetUASkädäm Volvo
31Levo JereV-SUASV-Rakenne Volvo
32Heinimaa HenriÄetUAErikoivoitelu Opel
33Honkakangas JariSäkUACitroën Xsara VTS
34Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUS KEPPOLA OPEL
101Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Papat
4Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel
6Komulainen JariMynUAHöllenmachine 2
8Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta vw
9Kentta EsaV-SUAVWV MSE Escort
12Laine JukkaNaSUJL - VW
14Suvanto ReinoMynUAMurheenkryyni BMW
15Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
19Jalonen HarriÄetUAÄKV-Opeliks
35Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
101Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
105Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU
Osallistujia 11 kpl