XXIV Kosken Kohaus / 07.10.2018
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Ford
2Riikonen VilleLemUAVääpelin vw
3Kulmanen TomiL-H UAFiat 133
4Vilppula JanneVaToSUASavikosken Paja Pösö
5Kulmala AriKySUAHarley-Davidson Turku Mazda
6Heinimaa HenriÄetUAVeetin lainafoorti
7Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Mazda
8Ojala OlliPunMK/UATeemu ja Lauri sitroään
9Silvennoinen MiroLoiUASimca Tonni
10Töykkälä SakariL-H UAVillit tytöt Fiat
11Korpela AnssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat
12Kalenius AinoVaToSUAvolovo
13Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Ford
14Suonkanta SanteriUUAopel
15Töykkälä PaavoL-H UATöykkälä Racing SKODA
16Heinonen TeemuAMMSiirtokone Opel
17Törmä VilleÄetUA Vehkakorpi Racing Fiat
18Naskali KalleKangUASkt.fi Fiat
19Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing citroen
20Marjamäki AnttiUrMos RyUrjalan pelti Volvo
21Norrkniivilä KimNokUAPazenPaja Fiat
22Henell SamiVaToSUANR Datsun
23Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAKiltin pojan OPEL
24Väre SamiTHU-TeamWD racing vw
25Lana PekkoVaToSUAAkaan Polttopuu Lada
26Järvi MiikaNokUAJaperacing Mazda
27Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä vw
28Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
29Loppi JariUUAFinn Recycling ford
30Mattila HarriVaToSUASotkian Monityö Opel
31Hakanen PetriLoiUASuper Asfaltti Fiat
32Setälä JoniLemUAVw Kupla
33Majaniemi HenryTamUAHoppa Racing Escortti
34Tuominen JanneVaToSUAsiirtokone toyota
35Laine LauriSomUASomeron Säästöpankki Vw
36Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 8
37Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAKukku VW
38Romppainen JuhaL-H UARakennus Romppainen Nissan
39Salminen MarkoLuPäSUALiekki Wv
40Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku Fiat
41Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat
42Marjamäki JariAMMViikariyhtiöt Mazda
43Laakso JanneNokUAOpel Ascona
44Kannasoja PetriVaToSUArajaracing opel
45Koskinen AskoLemUAAapon Mersseeedes
46Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Sorsa
47Nylund NikoNokUANR Volvo
48Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadet E
49Joutsi TeppoNokUATampereen Ajoneuvopesu Fiat
50Nieminen TomiL-H UAFord Escort
51Piho JesseÄetUALasiliike Harjula Riesa
52Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAFord Sierra
53Salminen OssiAAUFiat
54Koskinen AriUUAvara nöhnö renu
55Jalo SamuÄetUAHarri's kuppeli
56Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni mazda
57Lindberg Vesa-MattiVaToSUASavikosken paja Fiiu
Osallistujia 57 kpl

Naiset
1Mäkelä VanessaÄetUAPlassun Ford
11Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat
12Kalenius AnniUUAVolle 142
17Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH Fiat
20Kallio NiinaUrMos RyUrjalan pelti Volvo
22Henell MiilaVaToSUANR Datsun
24Väre OliviaTHU-TeamWD racing vw
33Jäminki TanjaKokeUAHopparacing Escort
42Marjamäki TiiaAMMViikariyhtiöt Mazda
54Kalenius AinoVaToSUArenaultti
92Auramaa NooraKySUAKilttienpoikien laina ooppeli
93Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Golf
94Järvi MillaNokUAJaperacing Mazda
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
6Törmä VeetiÄetUAFoortti vaan
10Toivonen EemeliSomUATarto oy Fiat
23Saastamoinen SakariKySUAKiltitpojat vekkuli
31Hakanen SakuLoiUASuper Asfaltti Fiat
36Kalenius SamppaUUARENAULT 8
37Riippi RasmusVaToSUABeveg volkkari
39Salminen JouniVaToSUALiekki VW
47Vuorinen TopiLemUANR Volvo
82Helminen EetuHuiUAHuiHai Team Toyota
91Ikäheimonen RasmusPäij-HUASUPAK VW
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Ford
4Vilppula JanneVaToSUASavikosken Paja Pösö
5Kulmala AriKySUAV-Twin city mazda
6Heinimaa HenriÄetUAVeetin lainafoorti
7Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Mazda
12Koskinen AriUUAvara nöhnö renu
13Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Ford
14Suonkanta SanteriUUAopel
16Heinonen TeemuAMMSiirtokone Opel
19Honkakangas JariSäkUACitroen
20Marjamäki AnttiUrMos RyNeste Urjala Volvo
22Henell SamiVaToSUANR Datsun
23Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAKiltin pojan OPEL
25Lana PekkoVaToSUAAkaan Polttopuu Lada
26Järvi MiikaNokUAJaperacing Mazda
29Loppi JariUUAFinn Recycling ford
30Mattila HarriVaToSUASotkian Monityö Opel
33Majaniemi HenryTamUAHoppa Racing Escortti
34Tuominen JanneVaToSUAsiirtokone toyota
38Romppainen JuhaL-H UARakennus Romppainen Nissan
42Marjamäki JariAMMViikariyhtiöt Mazda
43Laakso JanneNokUAOpel ascona
44Kannasoja PetriVaToSUArajaracing opel
45Koskinen AskoLemUAAapon Mersseeedes
47Nylund NikoNokUANR Volvo
48Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadet E
50Nieminen TomiL-H UAFord Escort
51Piho JesseÄetUALasiliike Harjula Riesa
52Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAFord Sierra
56Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni mazda
81Ketonen IlariLemUAKETTU V VOLVO 760
82Saloniitty Jari-PekkaSatUAHuiHai team toyota
83Valonen AriTamUATiimi Nami ford
84Viikari VesaOrSUAÄmppäri
Osallistujia 34 kpl

Papat
9Ketola PenttiLoiUASimca 1000
18Naskali KariP-HUASKT.fi FIAT
22Mikkola KariVaToSUANR Datsun
40Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku Fiat
43Leppänen RaunoHämUAOpel Ascona
46Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Sorsa
48Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadet E
49Joutsi JoukoNokUATampereen Ajoneuvopesu Fiat
55Jalonen HarriÄetUAÄKV Kuppeli
56Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMKlemolan Betoni mazda
81Ketonen IlariLemUAKETTU V VOLVO 760
83Valonen AriTamUATiimi Nami ford
Osallistujia 12 kpl