SYYS-JM / 29.09.2018
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Lindberg EsaOrSUAER Racing Toyota
2Koivisto MarkoYMKJansku Oy vw
3Pirttimäki OlliKarUA/MKTeemun helmi
4Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Volvo
5Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu
6Solitanner EeroSatUADiamond Racing VW
7Lehtola KariPR-Ractrukkihuolto kale sitikka
8Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
9REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
10Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat
11Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAKiltin pojan OPEL
12Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKuljetus Pasi Koskinen Fiat
13Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing VW
14Santonen TimoV-SUAISOKÄSI SANTONEN FIAT
15Takku PetriKokeUARöpö röpö ford
16Ahola AleksiLemUAVÄÄPELIN VW
17Sarkimo EsaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa VW
18Juhola OskariKokeUAKota Racing Volvo
19Hassell KariSäkUATipi Racing Opeli
20Mikkola Lari-PekkaÄetUAMettäperä racing toitsu
21Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
22Huhtala MarttiHoMK/UAKALLO rasinki sunbeam
23Isaksson JoelMynUATeam Rasvanippa FIAT
24Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
25Heinimaa HenriÄetUAVKR-Opel
26Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Fiat
27Flodström VilleSatUALehtonen Racing ford
28Grönberg VilleV-SUAVW Käfer
29Viitanen VilleSatUADiamond Racing BMW
30Prinkkala SamiKokeUAKimppa kupla
31Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi Fiat
32Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä Racing eskortti
33Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
34Ketonen MikaKokeUASirken zumbatunnit fiat
35Koski-Tuuri Vesa-MattiSatUARakennusliike Ford
36Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAHKP VW
37Prihti EmilÄetUASr Comia Fiat
38Lahola JamiLaihUALahola jm race citroen
39Jalo SamuÄetUAHarri's Skoda
40Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKLIONS CLUB Mitsu
41Valonen AkuTamUATiimi Nami Ford
42Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat
43Ketonen MiitriKokeUAGrassmark Fiat
44Siren TuomasL-H UARRGarage VW
45Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki Fiat
46Marjakoski JanneSatUAToyota Corolla
47Säteri MatiasKySUAKiltinPojan VanhaRouva Ooppeli
48Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Eemil VW
49Rasi RobertSatUALehtonen Racing FORD
50Levo JereV-SUASV-Rakenne Levo Opel
51Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
52Matilainen JuhaSatUATangle car service Ford
53Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE&JASPER FIAT
54NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW
55Rinne TomiSäkUARAT & ROR Toyota
56Lahtinen PauliSatUARitari Racing Fiat
57Hakanen PetriLoiUASuper Asfaltti opel
58Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri Aadam
59Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Fiat
60Simola RoniKySUAHörhö racing BMW
61Piekkala JereSomUAArska Fiat
62Laine AnttiSatUARitari Racing VW
63Peltomäki PetriKokeUAWilleracing Ford
64Haavisto JoniHuiUALaatupalvelu volovo
65Kentta EsaV-SUAVWV MSE Escort
66Perä-Takala VilleSatUAtangle car service Fiat
67Niemi JyriNokUAHydrolift Fiat
68Majamäki ReimaHämUARmAputyö Volovo
69Kulmanen TomiL-H UAFiat 133
70Suominen VesaV-SUASANUEL VW
71Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Ford
72Kuusela TeemuKarUA/MKRyhmärämä ratsuni
73Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat
74Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
Osallistujia 74 kpl

Naiset
2Koivisto JohannaYMKJansku oy VW
9Rekola HannaV-SUApalttila racing öpel
12Rajala RiinaKokeUAKuljetus Pasi Koskinen Fiat
15Takku HeidiKokeUARöpöröpöford
24Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
27Juhola AnniSatUAVoren Ford
28Pilpola SaaraV-SUAJPM VW
29Ketola MariSatUADiamond Racing BMW
30Prinkkala TiiaKokeUAKimppa kupla
31Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi Fiat
32Mäkelä VanessaÄetUAMettäperä racing escortti
37Helenius EmmaÄetUASr Comia Fiat
43Talvitie JennaKokeUAGrassmark Fiat
45Kaukola SiiriHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki Fiat
47Auramaa NooraKySUAKilttienpoikien laina ooppeli
48Mäkelä VivianOrSUAEemil VW
53Kaipila SuviNokUAJESSE&JASPER FIAT
56Hongisto EmiliaKokeUALaina Fiat
58Saarni SariNoorUA/MKRakennusliike familyWagon
59Palojärvi MinnaPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja fiat
101Huurreoksa AstaJoeUAAuvoCar Peugeot
107Rajala SariNoorUA/MKRaWiKaRoTi Corolla
111Kivistö JessicaKokeUASÄHKÖTYÖT P.WIKMAN VW
112Rajala Roosa-MariNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Volvo
113Salmijärvi JasminNokUAProto Racing Ford
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Nuoret
11Saastamoinen SakariKySUAKiltitpojat vekkuli
14Kuisma OliverV-SUAISOKÄSI SANTONEN fiat
18Laine MatiasKokeUAKota Racing Volvo
25Virtanen JuhoÄetUAVKR-Opel
34Ketonen MirkoKokeUASirken zumbatunnit fiat
36Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAKoneurakointi vw
57Hakanen SakuLoiUASuper Asfaltti Fiat
72Alkkiomäki AatuKarUA/MKDatsun
102Honkakangas SanttuSäkUAJäätävä lada
106Rajainmäki RikuSatUAKuljetus Mekane
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Lindberg EsaOrSUAER Racing Toyota
3Pirttimäki OlliKarUA/MKTeemun helmi
4Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Volvo
7Lehtola KariPR-Ractrukkihuolto kale sitikka
9REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
11Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAKiltin pojan OPEL
15Takku PetriKokeUARöpö röpö ford
18Juhola OskariKokeUAKota Racing Volvo
19Hassell KariSäkUATipi Racing Opeli
20Mikkola Lari-PekkaÄetUAMettäperä racing toitsu
22Saarinen FransNokUAR.I.O.T Racing
25Heinimaa HenriÄetUAVKR-Opel
27Flodström VilleSatUALehtonen Racing ford
29Viitanen VilleSatUADiamond Racing BMW
32Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä Racing eskortti
35Koski-Tuuri Vesa-MattiSatUARakennusliike Ford
38Lahola JamiLaihUALahola jm race citroen
40Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKLIONS CLUB Mitsu
41Valonen AkuTamUATiimi Nami Ford
46Marjakoski JanneSatUAToyota Corolla
47Säteri MatiasKySUAKiltinPojan VanhaRouva Ooppeli
49Rasi RobertSatUALehtonen Racing FORD
52Matilainen JuhaSatUATangle car service Ford
55Rinne TomiSäkUARAT & ROR Toyota
57Hakanen PetriLoiUASuper Asfaltti opel
58Saarni JussiSatUARakennusliike Koski-Tuuri Aadam
60Simola RoniKySUAHörhö racing BMW
63Peltomäki PetriKokeUAWilleracing Ford
64Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
65Kentta JaakkoV-SUAVWV MSE Escort
68Majamäki ReimaHämUARmAputyö Volovo
71Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Ford
72Kuusela TeemuKarUA/MKRyhmärämä ratsuni
101Helenius JukkaTamUAAuvoCar Peugeot
102Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Lada
103Juhola KimmoKokeUAKota Racing Wiasta
104Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Ford
105Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKTeemun ESkorvette
106Rajainmäki IsmoSatUAKuljetus Mekane
107Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Corolla
Osallistujia 40 kpl

Papat
7Lehtola KariPR-Ractrukkihuolto kale sitikka
8Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
13Mannila AriNoorUA/MKLehtonen racing VW
17Sarkimo JuhaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa vw
21Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
22Huhtala MarttiHoMK/UAKALLO rasinki sunbeam
33Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw
38Lahola TimoLaihUALahola jm race citroen
39Jalonen HarriÄetUAÄKV Skoora
41Valonen AriTamUATiimi Nami ford
42Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat
50Levo Veli-PekkaNaSUSV-Rakenne Levo Opel
61Piekkala PasiSomUAArska Fiat
64Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
65Kentta EsaV-SUAVWV MSE Escort
68Majamäki ReimaHämUARmAputyö Volovo
73Tamminen JariLoiUALoimaan Koneko Fiat
103Juhola KimmoKokeUAKota Racing Wiasta
114Ala-Villilä MikaNokUAAuvoCar Fiat
115Lahtinen VeijoSatUADiamond Racing VW
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Tuupparit
2Koivisto MarkoYMKJansku Oy vw
5Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu
6Solitanner EeroSatUADiamond Racing VW
8Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
10Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat
12Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKuljetus Pasi Koskinen Fiat
13Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing VW
14Vallamo PekkaV-SUAISOKÄSI SANTONEN FIAT
16Ahola AleksiLemUAVÄÄPELIN VW
17Sarkimo EsaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa VW
21Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
23Valtanen JoniMynUATeam Rasvanippa Norsu
24Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
26Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Fiat
28Pilpola JanneV-SUAJPM VW
30Prinkkala SamiKokeUAKimppa kupla
31Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi Fiat
33Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
36Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAHKP VW
37Blomster MikkoSatUASr Comia Fiat
39Jalo SamuÄetUAHarri's Skoda
42Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat
43Ketonen MiitriKokeUAGrassmark Fiat
44Siren TuomasL-H UARRGarage VW
45Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki Fiat
48Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW
50Levo JereV-SUASV-Rakenne Levo Opel
51Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
53Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE&JASPER FIAT
54NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW
56Lahtinen PauliSatUARitari Racing Fiat
59Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Fiat
61Piekkala JereSomUARTU Toimi Fiat
62Laine AnttiSatUARitari Racing VW
66Perä-Takala VilleSatUALeppijoki Fiat
67Niemi JyriNokUAHydrolift Fiat
69Kulmanen TomiL-H UAFiat 133
70Suominen VesaV-SUASANUEL VW
73Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat
74Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
Osallistujia 40 kpl