JM-Kärppämäki / 30.09.2018
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Autio JarmoAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Fiat
2Kangasniemi PasiJaMoKe/UAFiat 600
3Sissala VilleAL-HärmäSellupuhallus VW
4Korpela JuhaVetUASähköjupe Kupla
5Heikkilä SamiKauhUAOnnenauto Fiat
6Mäkynen HarriVaaSASMS-Weld VW
7Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTrala Oy fiat
8Kiviniemi JoniAlavUAAutomaalaamo Neckar
9Sjöberg JimNNSBNextgear Fiat
10Luuri RamiKvanUAtmi R.Luuri fiat
11Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat
12Kalliomäki SannaKokUAKokkolan Varaosavälitys Sierra
13Laakso PauliAL-HärmäKuljetusliike Mika laakso Fiat
14Lempiälä JarnoVetUAMetalli Järvelä VW
15Leikas MattiKauhUAKuplavolkkari
16Pihlajamaa JyrkiLaihUAMyräjä Motors Opel
17Myllyaho MarkusAL-HärmäMAANRAKENNUS KUJALA FIAT
18Koivisto ErnoLapUATavaraliikenne Koivisto Fiat
19Sundqvist AndersNNSBSRT Fiat
20Mäki-Kojola JuhaKvanUAÖljypoltinhuolto Ts-Sähkö Fiat
21Heinilä PasiAL-HärmäRamin laina BMW
22Saarenpää ViliKokUASS Rent Volvo
23Blomqvist DanielNNSBKE construction Volvo
24Latvala SamiEPUAX-Meal Hyllykallio sitikka
25Uusi-Äijö EetuKauhUASähkö Pyry vw
26Jalonen JariÄetUAEUE Fiat
27Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäGospel Racing Fiat
28Rajamäki AnttiLapUAÄIJÄ RACING
29Karlsson WalterNNSBMunsala Trädgård VW
30Långbacka KennethNSB-86Nextgear Opel
31Huhtala AriAL-HärmäRedinet Oy Fiat
32Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
33Maijala JuusoNivUAJuke Power Fiat
34Antila JarmoEPUASpecial Huolto/Melmac Käfer
35Välimäki PasiKauhUATeam täystuho fiat
36Savela TeemuOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Volvo
37Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäCustomparts fiat
38Viita TopiasLapUAKJ KONEISTUS Citruuna
39Granvik AndersTBo ryNext gear fiat
40Herten FredrikNNSB Däckmarket Sigges däck Fiat
41Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
42Kari OlliLappajUALoma-Rantala VW
43Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Fiat
44Lillkåll TonyPEDE MKKessopösö
45Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAJH-Racing Volvo
46Vierunketo TimoSuSeKaOpel Astra
47Sillanpää JuhaAL-Härmäcustom parts vw
48Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing opel
49Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Opel
50Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Fiat
51Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäTrala oy fiat
52Hautamäki TeroAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Kujala Fiat
53Löfvik JoakimNNSBVolvo 242
54Snellman BennyPEDE MKKessukupla
55Kanervala NikoJaMoKe/UAMuikkuluisu sapovizk
56Kellosalo JyriTohUANettiväri.fi Saab
Osallistujia 56 kpl

Naiset
7Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
9Långbacka InaNSB-86Nextgear Fiat
10Perälä AnillaJaMoKe/UAtmi R.Luuri Fiat
12Kalliomäki SannaKokUAKokkolan Varaosavälitys Sierra
15Luuri KaisaJaMoKe/UASuomen Maa-Autot kupla
16Lehtimäki MariaLaihUAMyräjä Motors Opel
22Saarenpää JohannaKokUASS RENT VOLVO
36Savela Taija-LeenaOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Volvo
38Oinonen Tiia-MariaLapUASitruuna
41Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKRiston Fiat
49Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Opel
55Mäntylä SanniEUASaabelo
61Hanhikorpi ElinaOuMK/UAMarjoniemen Maito Toyota
65Porthén JuliaKokUAToyota Starlet
80Lintala TerhiEPUACafe Mondeo nissan
81Tienhaara SusannaKurikan UAVolsu
82Yliketola TiiaAL-HärmäAutokoulu Keskitalo Fiat
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
25Uusi-Äijö IiroKauhUASähkö Pyry vw
31Rinta RoopePokyUAH.K Fiat
33Pirttimaa JoniNivUAFIAT 133 Juke Power Fiat
35Hakala VeikkoPokyUATeam Täystuho Fiat
37Kalliokoski RoniAL-HärmäCustom Parts fiat
43Ahlnäs RobinNNSBahlnäs gräv oy fiat
50Ohtamaa JimiNivUAMaitoKeisarin Fiat
52Suutarinen SanttuAL-HärmäLänsivalmennus Fiat
63Nabbvik AlfredNSB-86Orrnabba raceway ford
66Rahkola ManuTohUArahkolantilan oopeli
75Kivikangas JussiKvanUAParturi kampaamo silver fiat
76Lehto JuusoAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
77MOISIO JARKKOKauhUAmoisio racing fiiat
78Vierunketo ToniSuSeKaOpel Astra
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
12Kalliomäki SannaKokUAKokkolan Varaosavälitys Sierra
16Pihlajamaa JyrkiLaihUAMyräjä Motors Opel
21Luuri RamiKvanUAtmi R.Luuri BMW
22Saarenpää SamiKokUASS RENT VOLVO
23Blomqvist DanielNNSBKE construction Volvo
24Latvala SamiEPUAX-Meal Hyllykallio sitikka
28Rajamäki AnttiLapUAÄIJÄ RACING
30Långbacka KennethNSB-86Nextgear Opel
32Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
36Savela TommiOuMK/UAPuhto racing Volvo
38Viita TopiasLapUAKJ KONEISTUS Sitruuna
44Snellman BennyPEDE MKKessu racing pösö nuuskapösö
45Hirvilammi JanneJaMoKe/UAJH-Racing Volvo
46Vierunketo TimoSuSeKaOpel Astra
48Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing opel
49Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Opel
53Löfvik JoakimNNSBVolvo 242
55Kanervala NikoJaMoKe/UAMuikkuluisu sapovizk
56Kellosalo TuomoTohUAJokkista 40 V. Saab
60Hautamäki NikoEPUAILVES-Joet Racing Mazda
61Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Toyota
62Mäki JoonasJaMoKe/UAMäki Racing honda
63Nabbvik JohanNSB-86Orrnabba raceway ford
64Pessi JariJaMoKe/UAVolvo 244
65Porthén JuliaKokUAToyota Starlet
66Rahkola ElinaTohUArahkolantilan oopeli
67Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäSpecial huolto VOLOVO
68Rantala TeroAL-HärmäPower Oil Mazda
69Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUvolvo 244
Osallistujia 29 kpl

Papat
5Heikkilä JuhaKauhUARemowa Fiat
10Perälä PasiJaMoKe/UATAXI Fiat
11Mäkinen HarriLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat
19Sundqvist ChristerNNSBSRT Fiat
23Blomqvist StenNNSBKE construction Volvo
25Uusi-Äijö RamiKauhUATaksi Tero Luuri VW
47Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäAH-Tarvike VW
56Kellosalo TuomoTohUAJokkista 40 V. Saab
62Mäki LeoPokyUAOlli riihimäki oy honda
67Rantala TimoAL-HärmäHärmän Ruosteenesto Volvo
69Raudaskoski KariParatiisin/MUvolvo 244
77Moisio KariKauhUAmoisio racing fiiat
86Vuorinen JormaPokyUAeko-center ford
Osallistujia 13 kpl