KEVÄT MYLLY / 19.05.2019
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Peltonen VilleNUAPielisen Metalli Volvo
2Heiskanen TomiJoeUAHonpel
3Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAJP-paint Ford
4Kallanto LauriSuonUATMK Energiakoura Fiat
5Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräjopparit Opel
6Paavilainen SamiPäij-HUAKarola Racing Kupla
7Mäklin EemeliNilUAKuosmanen Racing Fiat
8Rautiainen PasiJoeUAdatsun 1600
9Kettunen PasiJoeUAPirssilä kupla
10Arhe KimmoLapinlAUAT Racing Fiat
11Haukka NikoSuonUAAutokorjaamo Haukka Fiat
12Leskinen PekkaLapinlAUSIILIN AUTO-PEKKA VW
13Malinen VilleJoeUAVolkswagen Kupla
14Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARIMI POWER LADA
15Vitikka SamiAL-HärmäRäminäRacingCorolla
16Vanninen TapaniJoeUAJokipilke.fi VOLVO
17Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Ford
18Kuikka RaimoKUAFiat 133
19Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAKuljetus J.Toivanen Volvo
20Huttunen TomVesUATimanttityö Fiat
21Pehkonen JesseJorMKTaksi Hakalat Toyota
22Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. vw
23Behm HennaJoeUAHB Racing Opel
24Pellinen AtteSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat
25Tuominen JoniLeppävirta RT Varaosapojat Fiat
26Sairanen JukkaSLUAKry volvo
27Hänninen JoonaLapinlAUPJH Fiat
28Lintunen JarkkoJoeUAHB Racing Pösö
29Sarola MikaKoi-SavUAIshp racing imp
30Karvonen AnttiJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Lada
31Kasanen JariNilUAItu hippi racing mobiili
32Pohtola HenriSuonUAKonetyö J.Karhunen Ford
33Repo KaiJoeUARetski Racing Opel
34Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAveljekset salo skodA
35Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT Kuljetusliike Kosunen opel
36Immonen JuhaJoeUAVeljekset Salo Mikra
37Kortelainen PerttiNUAHiomo Kantanen Ford
38Silvennoinen MauriJoeUAPirssilä Simca
39Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAMitsu
40Ahokas ArnoJoeUAOpel Corsa
41Raasu MikkoJorMKVW
42Ihatsu MikkoJoeUAVälikanki racing volvo
43Salo PetriJoeUAVeljekset Salo Ääskortti
44Palm PekkaKUAPinnoitus Paukkonen Fiat
45Kalilainen TeroNUAvaraosa laakkonen vw
46Huovinen HeikkiJoeUAOkun Koneosa Volvo
47Poutanen JoonasJoeUAVälikanki Racing Skoda
48Vainionpää SamiNUANurmes Racing Team FIAT
49Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Fiat
50Väänänen AkiNilUAVFTS Fiesta
51Niemeläinen MikaJoeUAFord Escort
52Larkkonen AmandaK-KUAJL-Racing Rellu
53Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Volovo
54Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT Ford
55Räsänen ToniJoeUARRRT Fiat
56Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAAHH Kupla
57Huurreoksa AstaJoeUAAuvoCar Chevette
58Vainionpää KimmoNUANurmes Racing Team Volvo
59Kuusrainen VilleKarstUALaukaan hake vw
60Siponen TuureJuuUAFord
61Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAPAJA VW
62Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
63Karvinen AkuSuonUAVauhtiviikarit VW
64Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen opel
65Saukkonen JereJoeUAKolhuvelho Volvo
66Voutilainen VilleKoi-SavUAMotoajo Oy Fiat
67Kuivalainen NikoHyUAVolvo
68Kokko ArttuJoeUAVolvo 240
69Kuosmanen JussiNilUAKuosmanen racing Fiat
70Mölsä PasiJoeUAMonialaurakointi E Sormunen Volvo
71Silvennoinen PetriJoeUAPirssilä Fiat
72Kröger KirsiKoi-SavUALumikki ja 4 ääliöö Volovo
73Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAVOLVO
74Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla
75Mykkänen RistoLapinlAUvolvo
76Viitikko JanneJuvan UAmoottorityö j.viitikko ford
77Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Toyota
78Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAKelpokerääjä Fiat
79Piironen KimmoLiekUAKellopelibmw
80Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAAHH Fiat
81Eronen OlaviJoeUAMitsubishi Colt
82Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
83Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUAFord
84Pirinen ToniKoi-SavUABMW
85Vanninen TeemuJoeUAJOKIPILKE.FI BMW
86Kiiskinen SamuliJoeUAVelj. Salo Toyota
87Riissanen TuomasJoeUATaksi ja tilausliikenne Mutanen/ValoLux
Osallistujia 87 kpl

Naiset
6Suppula JennaPäij-HUAKarola Racing Kupla
25Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Nostokuljetus.fi Fiat
28Behm HennaJoeUAHB Racing Pösö
30Pajarinen EevaNUAPula-Aho Racing Lada
37Kortelainen KatiNUAHiomo Kantanen Ford
39Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAMitsu
47Poutanen MiraJoeUAVälikanki Racing Skoda
48Pekkarinen SariNUANurmes Racing Team Fiat
52Larkkonen AmandaK-KUAJL-Racing Rellu
57Huurreoksa AstaJoeUAAuvoCar Chevette
72Kröger KirsiKoi-SavUALumikki ja 4 ääliöö Volovo
82Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
101Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
8Kiiski PerttuJoeUAPasin laina Datsun
10Arhe SamuliLapinlAUAT Racing Fiat
12Leskinen SimoLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka VW
17Turunen MiskaJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Ford
22Väätäinen VeikkaKUAVäätäisen korj. vw
24Pellinen TinoSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat
31Väänänen SeveriNilUASmurffi mobiili ibiza
35Kosunen TuomoLeppävirta RT Kuljetusliike Kosunen opel
49Suppula JuusoPäij-HUAHärkös Saku Fiat
50Haatainen OsmoNilUAFord Fiesta
53Tikkinen TomiLMMLattiapinnoite Volovo
76Koski TicoNokUAMoottorityö J.Viitikko Ford
111Haaksluoto JesseJoeUAKyllikki
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Peltonen VilleNUAPielisen Metalli Volvo
2Heiskanen TomiJoeUAhonpel
3Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAJP-paint Ford
5Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräjopparit Opel
8Rautiainen PasiJoeUAdatsun 1600
14Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARIMI POWER LADA
15Vitikka SamiAL-HärmäRäminäRacingCorolla
16Vanninen TapaniJoeUAJokipilke.fi VOLVO
17Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Ford
19Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAKuljetus J.Toivanen Volvo
21Ihalainen MikaJorMKTaksi hakalat toyota
23Behm HennaJoeUAHB Racing Opel
26Viremo IsmoSLUAede racing volvo
28Lintunen JarkkoJoeUAHB Racing Pösö
30Karvonen AnttiJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Lada
31Kasanen JariNilUASeat Ibiza
32Pohtola HenriSuonUAKonetyö J.Karhunen Ford
33Repo KaiJoeUARetski Racing Opel
35Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT Kuljetusliike Kosunen opel
36Immonen JuhaJoeUAVeljekset Salo Mikra
37Kortelainen PerttiNUAHiomo Kantanen Ford
39Rautalin JouniVaToSUAMitsu
40Vartiainen MikaJoeUAArnon laina corsa
41Raasu MikkoJorMKVW
42Ihatsu MikkoJoeUAVälikanki racing volvo
43Salo PetriJoeUAVeljekset Salo Ääskortti
46Huovinen HeikkiJoeUAOkun Koneosa Volvo
50Väänänen AkiNilUAVFTS Fiesta
51Sarola MikaKoi-SavUAIshp racing Ford
52Lehto JereK-KUAJL-Racing Rellu
53Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Volovo
54Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Ford
57Helenius JukkaTamUAAuvoCar Chevette
58Vainionpää SamiNUANurmes Racing Team Volvo
60Siponen TuureJuuUAFord
62Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
64Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen opel
65Saukkonen JereJoeUAKolhuvelho Volvo
67Kuivalainen NikoHyUAVolvo
68Tiainen SamiJoeUAMaansiirto- ja soraliike Mutanen Volvo
70Mölsä PasiJoeUAMonialaurakointi E Sormunen Volvo
72Kröger KirsiKoi-SavUALumikki ja 4 ääliöö Volovo
73Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAVOLVO
75Mykkänen RikuLapinlAU Volvo
76Viitikko JanneJuvan UAmoottorityö j.viitikko ford
77Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Toyota
79Piironen KimmoLiekUAKellopelibmw
81Eronen OlaviJoeUAMitsubishi Colt
83Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUAFord
84häkkinen KaiKoi-SavUARimi Power BMW
85Vanninen TeemuJoeUAJOKIPILKE.FI BMW
86Kiiskinen SamuliJoeUAVelj. Salo Toyota
87Riissanen TuomasJoeUATaksi ja tilausliikenne Mutanen/ValoLux
101Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
102Silvennoinen PetriJoeUAPirssilä Mosse
103Vilen ToniJoeUAJokiputki escort
Osallistujia 56 kpl

Papat
4Kallanto JariSuonUATMK Energiakoura Fiat
12Leskinen PekkaLapinlAUSIILIN AUTO-PEKKA VW
17Turunen PekkaJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Ford
18Kuikka RaimoKUAFiat 133
19Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAKelpokerääjä Volvo
20Puttonen TimoVesUATimanttityö Fiat
21Pehkonen MiikaJorMKTaksi Hakalat Toyota
22Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. vw
26Sairanen JukkaSLUAkry volvo
27Hänninen PekkaLapinlAUPJH Fiat
29Niemeläinen MikaJoeUASunbeam Imp
30Karvonen LauriJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Lada
34Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAveljekset salo skodA
37Korhonen JuhaNUAHiomo Kantanen Ford
38Silvennoinen MauriJoeUAPirssilä Simca
39Rautalin JouniVaToSUAMitsu
42Ihatsu MattiJoeUAVilupuro racing Volvo 142 S
43Salo PetriJoeUAVeljekset Salo Ääskortti
46Huovinen AnteroJoeUAOkun Koneosa Volvo
57Helenius JukkaTamUAAuvoCar Chevette
58Pekkarinen SariNUANurmes Racing Team Volvo
59Kuusrainen TuomoKarstUALaukaan hake vw
61Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAPAJA VW
71Määttänen UrpoJoeUAFiat 133
76Korhonen HeikkiSuonUAMoottorityö J.Viitikko Ford
80Hassinen JariKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Hassinen Fiat
81Eronen OlaviJoeUAMitsubishi Colt
82Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
101Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAVolvo
121Miettinen PasiJoeUAValoLux / Taksi ja tilausliikenne Mutane
Osallistujia 30 kpl