Kuljetus Juha Perhonen JM / 25.05.2019
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Puttonen SamiJämSUASpecial Yhtiöt Fiat
2Leppänen Veli-PekkaKarstUATeam Voiman Ford
3Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUARaskor oy Volvo
4Antinaho EetuKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo
5Flyktman VilleKonnMK/UAHonda Civic
6Kuusrainen VilleKarstUAlaukaan hake vw
7Antila JarmoEPUASpecial Huolto/Melmac VW
8Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäCustom Parts VW
9Mäkelä JukkaVetUALateksi Racing bmw
10Peltomäki AnttiPiekUAPeltsi Racing BMW
11Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
12Pelkonen PetriLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
13Laurila EeroLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus tojo
14Huuki JoniKMKVolvo 340
15Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Fiat
16Sepänmäki TuomasPokyUAV-P Sepänmäki Fiat
17Luuri RamiKvanUAMA-TECH TEAM FIAT
18Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike.p.nuora oy bmw 50%
19Viitaniemi TimoHuuha UARengakanava Fiat
20Kotamäki SanteriSaaUAKMT-Sähköverkot Renault
21Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik ÖögaVolvo
22Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAH.Helin/Inna-Emilia Vw
23Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäCustom parts fiat
24Matilainen JukkaMhMKSataneljänelonen Volvo
25Mäkinen KimmoHyUAKM Taxi STW
26Antinaho JoniKarstUATeam voiman mazda
27Väänänen AskoNilUAVerkkahousu Volvo
28Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Fiat
29Antinaho NikoÄhtUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo
30Eerola AnttiAnkUARealisointi ja koneistuspalvelu Ford
31Huuskonen HenriÄkiUATH- lasi ja huolto oy Lada
32Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
33Heinilä PasiKvanUAMA-TECH TEAM BMW
34Närhi JoukoTikUA Hiomo Kantanen Imp
35Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing OPEL
36Lehtinen JukkaJämSUAVolvo 240
37Siurua TomiLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
38Vesterinen PetriHuuha UAVolvo
39Kemppainen KariKarstUAHa-Ka Juhlapalvelu Ford
40Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHokkasenBetonituote Opel
41Koiramäki JouniÄhtUAMitsu Carisma
42Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Pösöö
43Tuominen JoniLeppävirta RT BlackPeat Oy VW
44Poikonen EeroKarstUAHuoltoliike Arvo Fiat
45Rekola VerneriV-SUARopatech Opel
46Väänänen AkiNilUAVFTS Fiesta
47Mösö TeroPiekUAFORMELTEC FORD
48Kuukkula TeemuAnkUAPytäräMotors Peugeot
49Penttilä TeroLahUAEtola racing volvo
50Antinaho MikaÄhtUAUnelmaVävy Racing Vauxhall
51Kirselä PetriKannMK/UAFiat 133
52Leppänen MarttiViiUAlvi-asennus leppänen ww
53Hiekkala TuomasTikUA TH-Lasi ja Huolto Oy Golf
54Kiviniemi JoniAlavUAMA-Tech Team Neckar
55Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Volvo
56Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus fiat
57Saari TomiTohUAJEN Forest Oy escort
58Lehtonen HenriKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
59Rautio Risto-MattiÄhtUAKarilainen.fi Fiat
60Lindroos JarnoTikUA Konepaja VW
Osallistujia 60 kpl

Naiset
3Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Volvo
7Keski-Äijö SannaAL-HärmäSpecial Huolto/Melmac VW
12Pelkonen KaisaLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
15Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest Fiat
16Kuusela JaanaLemUAS.MÄKELÄ Fiat
20Penttinen TiiaÄkiUAKMT-Sähköverkot Renault
25Lähteenmäki KiiaSomUAFore STW
30Kaartinen JennaLprUA Realisointi ja koneistuspalvelu Ford
37Yrjölä HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
38Hemming ReetriikkaLappajUAVolovo
48Timonen SaaraAnkUAPytärämotors Peugeot
53Jokela VeeraPiekUATH-Lasi ja Huolto Oy Kolohvi
55Rekola HannaV-SUARoismala Racing Volvo
58Lehtonen HeidiKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
102Pietinen NeaKarstUASivuluisu racing escort
103Autio CaritaJämSUA Team V Kukkonen, Pösö
104Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
112Kalenius AinoVaToSUAmusta volvo
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
2Leppänen VenniKarstUATeam Voiman Ford
8Iso-Tuisku AleksiAL-HärmäCustom Parts Vw
18Vuorinen TopiLemUAP. A. Racing Bimmeri
19Kauppinen IidaHuuha UARengaskanava Fiat
21Ikävalko NikoPäij-HUAEuro-teli/Betomik öögavolvo
27Väänänen SeveriNilUAVerkkahousu volvo
28Marjoniemi ValtteriNivUABest Glass Fiat
31Seppälä JessePäij-HUAHenkan Laina Laabori
32Ikävalko LariPäij-HUAEräpolku Racing Ford
39Kemppainen MarkusKarstUAHa-Ka Juhlapalvelu Ford
46Haatainen OsmoNilUAVoittaja foordi
111Ahonen JuhoKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus vw
113Kettumäki VilleOrSUARetu Racing Opel
114Viljasalo JoniKarstUAS.Mäkelä ford
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Krook ArsiKarstUATeam Voiman Ford
3Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUARaskor oy Volvo
4Antinaho JaniÄhtUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo
5Flyktman VilleKonnMK/UAHonda Civic
9Mäkelä JukkaVetUALateksi Racing bmw
10Peltomäki AnttiPiekUAPeltsi Racing BMW
11Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
12Pelkonen PetriLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
13Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus toyota
14Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Volvo
18Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike.p.nuora oy bmw 50%
20LEHTONEN LASSISaaUAKMT-Sähköverkot Renault
21Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik ÖögaVolvo
24Matilainen JukkaMhMKSataneljänelonen Volvo
25Mäkinen KimmoHyUAKM Taxi STW
26Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Mazda
27Väänänen AskoNilUAVerkkahousu Volvo
29Antinaho MikaÄhtUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo
30Kerola TeemuAnkUARealisointi ja koneistuspalvelu Heikkilä
31Huuskonen HenriÄkiUATH- lasi ja huolto oy Lada
32Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
33Luuri RamiKvanUAMA-TECH TEAM BMW
35Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP racing OPEL
36Lehtinen JukkaJämSUAVolvo 240
37Siurua TomiLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
38Vesterinen JussiVesUAVolvo
39Kemppainen KariKarstUAHa-Ka Juhlapalvelu Ford
40Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHokkasenBetonituote Opel
41Koiramäki JuhoÄhtUAMitsu
42Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Pösöö
45Rekola VerneriV-SUARopatech Opel
46Väänänen AkiNilUAVFTS Fiesta
47Mösö TeroPiekUAFORMELTEC FORD
48Kuukkula TeemuAnkUAPytäräMotors Peugeot
49Penttilä TeroLahUAEtola racing volco
50Antinaho NikoÄhtUAUnelmaVävy Racing Vauxhall
53Hiekkala TuomasTikUA TH-Lasi ja Huolto Oy Golf
55Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Volvo
57Jormalainen RikuReiUARuis Racing Ford
58Lehtonen HenriKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
101Ketomäki HannuLapUAOpel Corsa
112Kalenius AinoVaToSUAmusta volvo
Osallistujia 42 kpl

Papat
1Puttonen MikaViSUASamin Fiat
6Kuusrainen TuomoKarstUAlaukaan hake vw
8Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäCustom Parts VW
9Mäkelä ErkkiVetUALateksi Racing BMW
12Pelkonen JuhaLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
14Ahola TimoNivUAMaitokeisarin Volvo
16Paavola RaimoKRRMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki fiat
17Uusi-Äijö RamiKauhUAMA-Tech Team Fiat
24Matilainen JukkaMhMKSataneljänelonen Volvo
26Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUApommikone mazda
29Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUAlaina Volvo
32Koivula MinnaLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
34Närhi JoukoTikUA Hiomo Kantanen Imp
36Kaihlanen RaunoKarstUAVolvo 240
39Niinikoski UrpoKarstUATeam Voiman Ford
45Rekola PasiLoiUARopatech opel
51Oinonen AriKarstUAPeten Fiat
56Mäkinen HarriLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus fiat
57Jormalainen KimmoReiUAruis racing ford
101Ketomäki HannuLapUAOpel Corsa
112Koskinen AriUUANöhnö volle
113Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing Opel
121Keurulainen JormaSuonUAseat
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Naiset evk
3Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Volvo
12Pelkonen KaisaLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
20Penttinen TiiaÄkiUAKMT-Sähköverkot Renault
25Lähteenmäki MilaSäkUAFore STW
30Kaartinen JennaLprUA Realisointi ja koneistuspalvelu Ford
37Yrjölä HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
38Hemming ReetriikkaLappajUAVolovo
48Timonen SaaraAnkUAPytärämotors Peugeot
53Jokela VeeraPiekUATH-Lasi ja Huolto Oy Kolohvi
55Rekola HannaV-SUARoismala Racing Volvo
58Lehtonen HeidiKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
101Lähteenmäki NiinaSäkUAHannun Sorsa
102Pietinen NeaKarstUASivuluisu racing escort
103Autio CaritaJämSUA Team V Kukkonen, Pösö
104Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret evk
2Leppänen VenniKarstUATeam Voiman Ford
14Marjoniemi ValtteriNivUABest Glass Volvo
18Vuorinen TopiLemUAP. A. Racing Bimmeri
21Ikävalko NikoPäij-HUAEuro-teli/Betomik öögavolvo
27Väänänen SeveriNilUAVerkkahousu volvo
31Seppälä JessePäij-HUAHenkan Laina Laabori
32Valovaara OskariVääUAEräpolku Racing Ford
39Kemppainen MarkusKarstUAHa-Ka Juhlapalvelu Ford
46Haatainen OsmoNilUAVoittaja foordi
49Ikävalko LariPäij-HUAEtola Racing Volvo
111Ahonen JuhoKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus vw
112Kalenius SamppaUUAVOLVO 142
113Kettumäki VilleOrSUARetu Racing Opel
114Viljasalo JoniKarstUAS.Mäkelä ford
Osallistujia 14 kpl