Kassun Juhannus-JM / 21.06.2019 - 22.06.2019
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Prihti EmilÄetUANessa on ihana Fiat
2Terho JuhaRauUAJake racing VW
3Virtanen VilleMynUAKaheli Taunus
4Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUARaskor oy Opel
5Eerola AnttiAnkUAEpi Racing Opel
6Kulmala SanteriLemUASupak Fiat
7Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri VW
8Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAKiltinpojan citroen
9Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Suzuki
10Lindberg Vesa-MattiVaToSUASavikosken paja Eko
11Helenius SamiÄetUAHeleniuksen Auto Lada
12Männistö AleksiParkUAOHI ON FIAT
13Saarela JuhaSAURoismala Racing Volvo
14Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing saab
15Fallila ToniULVILAN FK-KMoottorikoneistamo Koivukari Fiat
16Korpela AnssiÄetUAAKMET vw
17Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo
18Haukipää RamiYMKHaukiRacing VW
19Kuisma EemilV-SUAHonkkistech vw
20Virtanen MarkoSomUATähtiasenns Racing Kupla
21Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAHKP Fiat
22Kerola TeemuAnkUAEPI racing FORD
23Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
24Kuhlström Janne-PekkaKotkaUAfantom racing fiat
25Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKLIONS CLUB Clio
26Hirvonen JarkkoOriUAEmännän Escortti
27Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike.p.nuora oy sirpa
28Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR & RAT Ford
29Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
30Matilainen JuhaSatUATangle car service Ankka
31Nurmi TommiKokeUAElmiina VW
32Nisula TeemuLahUAFord Escort
33Mattila NikoNokUATapojärvi Volvo
34Koskinen AriUUANöhnö volvo
35Rekola VerneriV-SUARopatech Opel
36Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu
37Fallila TomiKokeUAKupla
38Nurmi MiroLemUAPiipparin mafioso mörkö
39Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport VW
40Järvinen JereKokeUAVw kupla
41Rasi RobertSatUALehtonen Racing VW
42Laine MikkoKokeUAMätäKoppa Ford
43Helminen EetuHuiUAPyssykylän motorsport kropolla
44Perä-Takala VilleSatUATangle Car Service Fiat
45Vehmanen JariNoorUA/MKVehmanen Racing kupla
46Pelkonen PetriLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
47Henell SamiVaToSUANR Ford
48Moisio TommiÄetUAADELINE POWER OPEL
49Koivisto MarkoYMKUniqa vw
50Honkakangas JariSäkUACitroen
51Nummisto OskariKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW
52Solitanner EeroSatUADiamond Racing VW
53Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
54Virtanen JonneÄetUATK Motoršport Förd
55Kuukkula TeemuAnkUAPytäräMotors Peugeot
56Nousiainen SamiPäij-HUAss-racing volvo
57Viitanen VilleSatUADiamond Racing BMW
58Kankaanpää TeroLuPäSUAKuljetus Kankaanpää Ford
59Rekola PetriV-SUApalttila racing öpeli
60Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKKP Auto Oy VW
61Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Fiat
62Penttilä TeroLahUAEtola racing volvo
63Blomster MikkoSatUARitari Racing Fiat
64Mäkinen KimmoHyUAKM Taxi Toyota
65Mattila HarriVaToSUADurolin oy Opel
66Joki TommiSAURakennustyö Joki VW
67Flodström VilleSäkUAHuiHai Team volvo
68Rantala KariEurUAKHW Racing pösö
69Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKuljetus Pasi Koskinen Volvo
70Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Fooord
71Salmijärvi HeikkiPiekUADiamond Racing Kupla
72Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik ÖögaVolvo
73Nummela ToniKangUAJoe Work Fiat
74Kolppanen RaimoNokUAKopo Biili
75Törmä VilleÄetUAKuljetus Pasi Koskinen Oy Fiat
76Lehtonen HenriKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
77Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
78Perätalo VilleKangUAKallenFIAT
79Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing MAHA
80Koivisto PetteriLCFraksa voorti
81Saartomaa TomiRauUASaartomaa Racing Fiat
82Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing opel
83Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
84Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Mazda
Osallistujia 84 kpl

Naiset
1Mäkelä VanessaÄetUAPlassun Fiat
4Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Opel
5Kaartinen JennaLprUA EPI RACING OPEL
7Timperi LiisaHyUASuomen Kierrätyslaite Huolto VW
14Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing saab
15Fallila TiiaKokeUAMoottorikoneistamo Koivukari Fiat
16Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET vw
21Hongisto EmiliaKokeUAHPK Fiat
23Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
26Pelkonen KaisaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
31Rintamaa Anni-MariKokeUAElmiina VW
37Rajala RiinaKokeUAKirppu Power Kupla
39Rytkönen AnneSuonUARajala Motorsport Kupla
46Pekkanen SatuLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
47Henell MiilaVaToSUANR Ford
48Roukala JessicaÄetUAPikkuriiviö Opel
53Yrjölä HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
54Virtanen LilliÄetUATK Motorsport Förd
55Timonen SaaraAnkUAPytärämotors Peugeot
57Ketola MariSatUADiamond Racing BMW
59Rekola HannaV-SUApalttila racing öpeli
61Maja PetraAMMHRT Fiat
64Lähteenmäki KiiaSomUAForE Toyota
66Joki Seita-MaariaSAURakennustyö Joki VW
67Juhola AnniSäkUAHuiHai Team Volvo
70Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Escooortti
72Laapotti NiinaLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik ÖögaVolvo
75Helenius EmmaÄetUAHeleniuksen Auto Fiat
76Lehtonen HeidiKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
78Perätalo SuviKangUA KallenFiat
103Kalenius AinoVaToSUAruma volvo
105Rajala SariNoorUA/MKRaWiKaRoTi Ford
209Kaukola NeaRauUAKirwelä Racing Ford
211Kukkonen SusannaV-SUAsuoraX Civic
212Kylänpää NiinaMynUAFCR Fiat
213Leino JennaHuiUAPyssykylän motorsport opel
214Salo JaninaMynUAKuljetustiimi M&M Salo VW
Osallistujia 37 kpl

Nuoret
6Ikäheimonen RollePäij-HUARTK-racing Fiat
19Kuisma OliverV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
21Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAHKP Fiat
23Valovaara OskariVääUAEräpolku Racing Ford
27Vuorinen TopiLemUAP. A. Racing Mörko Sierra
28Honkakangas SanttuSäkUAJÄÄTÄVÄ sierra
29Pere ValtteriV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
34Kalenius SamppaUUAVOLVO 142.
35Ylitalo JuhoV-SUARopatech opel
39Kettumäki VilleOrSUARajala Motorsport kupla
49Koivisto EemeliYMKHarjavallan Autopalvelu vw
61Järviö JereOrSUAHRT Fiat
62Ikävalko JoonaPäij-HUAEtola Racing Laina Volvo
66Joki Onni-SameliSAURakennustyö Joki VW
72Ikävalko NikoPäij-HUAEuroteli/Betomik ÖögaVolvo
73Kankaanpää RoopeLuPäSUAFiat 133
80Toppari JaniP-HUApetterin laina esco
105Ikävalko LariPäij-HUARajala Motorsport Ford
111Tikkinen TomiLMMLattiapinnoite Opel
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Virtanen VilleMynUAKaheli Taunus
4Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUARaskor oy Opel
5Eerola AnttiAnkUAEpi Racing Ope
8Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAKiltinpojan citroen
9Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Suzuki
10Lindberg Vesa-MattiVaToSUASavikosken paja Eko
11Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Lada
13Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Volvo
14Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing saab
17Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo
22Kerola TeemuAnkUAEPI racing FORD
23Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
25Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKLIONS CLUB Clio
26Hirvonen JarkkoOriUAEmännän Escortti
27Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike.p.nuora oy sirpa
28Honkakangas PetriSäkUASäkylän pikakuljetus Sierra
30Matilainen JuhaSatUATangle car service Ankka
32Nisula TeemuLahUAEtola racing ford
33Mattila NikoNokUATapojärvi Volvo
34Koskinen AriUUANöhnö volvo
35Rekola VerneriV-SUARopatech Opel
38Ahola AleksiLemUAKatepal huopakatteet Ford
42Laine MikkoKokeUAMätäKoppa Ford
43Helminen EetuHuiUAPyssykylän motorsport kropolla
46Pelkonen PetriLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
47Henell SamiVaToSUANR Ford
48Moisio KariKauhUAlaina opel
50Honkakangas JariSäkUACitroen
53Siurua TomiLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
54Kakkuri TimoPunMK/UAKks Ford
55Kuukkula TeemuAnkUAPytäräMotors Peugeot
56Nousiainen SamiPäij-HUAss-racing volvo
57Viitanen VilleSatUADiamond Racing BMW
58Kankaanpää TeroLuPäSUAKuljetus Kankaanpää Ford
59Rekola PetriV-SUApalttila racing öpeli
62Penttilä TeroLahUAEtola racing volvo
64Mäkinen KimmoHyUAKM Taxi Toyota
65Mattila HarriVaToSUADurolin oy Opel
67Flodström VilleSäkUAHuiHai Team volvo
68Rantala KariEurUAKHW Racing pösö
69Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKuljetus Pasi Koskinen Volvo
70Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Fooord
72Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik ÖögaVolvo
74Kolppanen RaimoNokUAKopo Biili
76Lehtonen HenriKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
77Haavisto JoniHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
79Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing MAHA
80Koivisto PetteriLCFraksa voorti
82Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing opel
84Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Mazda
102Kaunismäki MarkkuKySUAHonda civic
103Koskinen AnssiUUAVOLVO 142
105Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Ford
111Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Opel
201Honkakangas SamiSäkUAJäätävä Nissan
202Perä-Takala VilleSatUALeppijoki Ford
203Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
204Rajainmäki RikuSatUAKuljetus Megane
205Rajala MikkoSatUARajala motorsport Volvo
206Rantala TapioEurUAKHW-Racing Opel
207Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Volvo
208Savela TeemuNokUAPikkumusta olds
209Siitonen SamiRauUAKirwelä Racing Sierra
210Vatajaniemi JanneNokUAJSP-STEEL OPEL
Osallistujia 64 kpl

Papat
2Terho JuhaRauUAJake racing VW
9Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing Suzuki
15Fallila TimoULVILAN FK-KFiat
16Korpela HannuÄetUAAKMET vw
17Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo
18Haukipää RamiYMKHaukiRacing VW
21Tamminen JariLoiUAKoneurakointi Isotuovola Fiat
23Koivula JariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
24Kuhlström Jari-PekkaKotkaUAFantom Racing Fiat
28Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR & RAT Ford
34Koskinen AriUUANöhnö volvo
35Rekola PasiLoiUARopatech opel
36Erkintalo KariNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu
45Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKVehmanen Racing kupla
46Pelkonen JuhaLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
47Mikkola KariVaToSUANR Ford
48Laine JukkaNaSUOpel
60Mannila AriNoorUA/MKKP Auto Oy VW
63Kujansuu KariSatUARitari Racing Fiat
64Mäkelä JoelPäij-HUAKM Taxi Toyota
68Rantala TaunoEurUAKhw Racing pösö
73Isomäki PerttiOrSUAKuljetuspalvelu Vatiala Fiat
74Kolppanen RaimoNokUAKopo Biili
75Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Fiat
77Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
81Saartomaa PetriRauUASaartomaa Racing Fiat
83Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
101Junnila JariEurUAFord Escort
102Kaunismäki MarkkuKySUAHonda civic
103Koskinen AnssiUUAVOLVO 142
104Lahtinen VeijoSatUADiamond Racing VW
105Parkkinen TeroHoMK/UARajala Motorsport Ford
106Salminen TapioSatUARitari Ragnin Fiat
Osallistujia 33 kpl

Naiset evk
4Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Opel
5Kaartinen JennaLprUA EPI RACING OPEL
11Helenius EmmaÄetUAHeleniuksen Auto Lada
14Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing saab
23Koivula MinnaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
26Pelkonen KaisaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
35Fallila TiiaKokeUARopatech Opel
46Pekkanen SatuLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
47Henell MiilaVaToSUANR Ford
48Roukala JessicaÄetUAPikkuriiviö Opel
53Yrjölä HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
54Virtanen LilliÄetUATK Motorsport Förd
55Timonen SaaraAnkUAPytärämotors Peugeot
57Ketola MariSatUADiamond Racing BMW
59Rekola HannaV-SUApalttila racing öpeli
64Lähteenmäki MilaSäkUAForE Toyota
67Juhola AnniSäkUAHuiHai Team Volvo
69Rajala RiinaKokeUAKuljetus Pasi Koskinen Volvo
70Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Escooortti
72Laapotti NiinaLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik ÖögaVolvo
76Lehtonen HeidiKuhmUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
79Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing maha
82Lähteenmäki NiinaSäkUAKHW Racing Opel
103Kalenius AinoVaToSUAruma volvo
105Rajala SariNoorUA/MKRaWiKaRoTi Ford
209Kaukola NeaRauUAKirwelä Racing Ford
211Kukkonen SusannaV-SUAsuoraX Civic
213Leino JennaHuiUAPyssykylän motorsport opel
Osallistujia 28 kpl

Nuoret evk
23Ikävalko JoonaPäij-HUAEräpolku Racing Ford
27Vuorinen TopiLemUAP. A. Racing Mörko Sierra
28Honkakangas SanttuSäkUAJÄÄTÄVÄ sierra
32Kettumäki VilleOrSUAEtola Racing Ford
34Kalenius SamppaUUAVOLVO 142.
35Ylitalo JuhoV-SUARopatech opel
48MOISIO JARKKOKauhUAlaina opel
58Kankaanpää RoopeLuPäSUAKuljetus Kankaanpää Ford
62Ikävalko LariPäij-HUAEtola Racing Volvo
72Ikävalko NikoPäij-HUAEuroteli/Betomik ÖögaVolvo
80Toppari JaniP-HUApetterin laina esco
111Tikkinen TomiLMMLattiapinnoite Opel
215Elo JuhoRauUAElon paja volvo
Osallistujia 13 kpl